Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ana Spurdle
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOAAS
TP Member ID :
78438
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1525
Singles
: S7 1140
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
01 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1800
D8 1270
Nicole Bailey
Helen Johnston
D5 2260
D7 1585
Lost
9/4
01 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1800
D7 1560
Nicole Bailey
Cindy Death
D5 2255
D5 2320
Lost
9/0
01 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1850
D5 2110
Nicole Bailey
Anne Putt
D5 2205
D6 2000
Lost*
9/4
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1850
D8 1320
Tracey Old
Yvonne Chamberlain
D6 1835
D7 1799
Lost
9/1
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1800
D7 1505
Tracey Old
Lorraine Heerdegen
D6 1885
D7 1585
Won*
9/6
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1850
D5 2100
Tracey Old
Chris Wilson
D6 1835
D6 1965
Lost*
9/2
04 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1800
D9 0905
Trudi Judd
Karin Lilley
D7 1500
D7 1555
Won*
9/7
04 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1840
D7 1500
Trudi Judd
Marianne Coulton
D8 1405
D9 0950
Lost*
9/8
04 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1835
D5 2105
Trudi Judd
Carole Lynskey
D8 1405
D9 0955
Won
9/3
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1830
D8 1365
Pauline Annabell
Sue Johnston
D7 1550
D9 1065
Won
9/2
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1820
D7 1560
Pauline Annabell
Maria Poole
D7 1550
D7 1550
Won
9/7
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1815
D5 2120
Pauline Annabell
Maree Saxton
D7 1550
D9 0900
Won
9/6
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
Marianne Drummond
Pauline Cooksley
Won
Default
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1590
Marianne Drummond
Phillipa McBride
D8 1400
D9 1160
Won
9/3
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1805
D5 2105
Rose Bayly
Marianne Drummond
D8 1200
D8 1400
Won
9/6
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Tessa McDougall
D6 1800
D7 1565
Trudi Judd
Marianne Coulton
D8 1305
D9 0900
Won
9/6
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1815
D8 1340
Trudi Judd
Maxine Rogers
D8 1255
D7 1515
Lost*
9/4
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1810
D5 2150
Trudi Judd
Cheryl Lawrence
D8 1255
D6 1815
Won
9/6
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1860
D8 1380
Maree Malcolm
Marlene Foreman
D6 1940
D8 1360
Lost*
9/6
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1635
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D6 1990
D6 1855
Won*
9/5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1860
D5 2100
Maree Malcolm
Val Thompson
D6 1940
D7 1565
Lost*
9/6
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sammy Lewis
D6 1860
D9 1135
Shane Douglas
Chris Wilson
D8 1350
D6 2065
Lost
9-3
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1910
D5 2130
Jae Laurence
Chris Wilson
D7 1535
D6 2015
Lost*
6-2 6-1
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tessa McDougall
D6 1860
D7 1500
Tracey Old
Yvonne Chamberlain
D6 1920
D7 1799
Won*
9/1
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1525
Tracey Old
Lorraine Heerdegen
D6 1970
D7 1500
Won*
9/8
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1800
D5 2160
Tracey Old
Chris Wilson
D6 1970
D6 1965
Won
9/7
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1840
D8 1430
Davina Mills
Helen Johnston
D7 1600
D8 1400
Lost*
9/7
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1890
D7 1615
Davina Mills
Diane Waite
D7 1550
D8 1300
Lost*
9/5
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1940
D5 2100
Davina Mills
Cindy Death
D7 1500
D5 2245
Lost*
9/2
15 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1890
D9 1115
Carolyn Jackson
Debbie Wheeler
D6 1800
D7 1570
Won*
9/1
15 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1865
D7 1630
Carolyn Jackson
Glenda Frost
D6 1800
D7 1500
Won
9/7
15 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1855
D6 1860
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1800
D7 1500
Won
9/8
19 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tessa McDougall
D6 1805
D7 1500
Carolyn Jackson
Glenda Frost
D6 1850
D7 1555
Won*
9/4
19 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1800
D7 1510
Carolyn Jackson
Robyn Brooking
D6 1850
D10 0850
Won
9/4
19 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D6 1800
D6 1800
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1800
D8 1445
Lost*
9/4
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Hood
D6 1800
D6 1810
David Barnard
Ella Rogers
D6 1855
D7 1705
Lost*
9-8(4)
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sue Oldfield
D6 1800
D6 1865
Louise Waite
Nikayla Barnard
D4 2505
D6 2000
Lost
6-4 6-2
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1800
D7 1515
Hamish Mead
Megan Small
D5 2150
D6 1980
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Becky Bruckner
D6 1810
D6 1995
Megan Small
Jaimee Baylis
D6 1930
D7 1500
Lost*
7-6 6-3
19 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D6 1810
D9 0955
Tracey Old
Yvonne Chamberlain
D6 1820
D7 1660
Lost
9/8
19 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1540
Tracey Old
Saori Han
D6 1810
D6 1920
Lost
9/7
18 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
David Barnard
D6 1805
D6 1895
Caleb Young
Jenna Bowie
D7 1695
D11 0550
Won
6/3 7/5
18 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
Alexandra Spurdle
D6 1800
D7 1680
Jenna Bowie
Alyssa Toland
D11 0550
D8 1200
Won
6/1 4/6 6/2
12 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jenny Ellington
D7 1795
D9 0905
Julie Foley
Marianne Coulton
D6 1870
D10 0800
Won*
9/6
12 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D7 1785
D7 1530
Julie Foley
Sue McAree
D6 1870
D9 0900
Won
9/6
12 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Chris Davies
D7 1775
D6 1800
Julie Foley
Maxine Rogers
D6 1870
D8 1400
Won
9/8
10 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Simon Spurdle
D7 1725
D9 1165
Meto Snegirev
Caitlin Haylock
D6 1810
D8 1225
Won*
9-7
10 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Becky Bruckner
D7 1720
D6 1810
Caitlin Haylock
Alison Gadsby
D8 1225
D8 1499
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Deryn Northcott
D7 1670
D9 0900
Maree Malcolm
Marlene Foreman
D6 1825
D8 1340
Won*
9/5
05 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tessa McDougall
D7 1660
D7 1565
Maree Malcolm
Derryn Fleming
D6 1825
D9 0900
Won
9/6
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy