Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlie Byers
Association :
Otago
Club :
Taieri
Player Code :
OTTRCHB
TP Member ID :
97204
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2250
Doubles
: D3 2110
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1750
Sophie McDermott
S6 1455
Lost
6-3 7-5
19 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1730
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1610
Won
6-3 6-7(5) [10-6]
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1730
Sofia Shing
S3 2280
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1730
Ruby Young
S4 2095
Lost
6-2 6-4
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1720
Emma Mason
S6 1490
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1700
Mya Haigh
S5 1570
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1670
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1635
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1660
Ashley Welsh
S6 1400
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1655
Freya Maguire
S6 1285
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1650
Emma Jackson
S7 1090
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1620
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1580
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1615
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1215
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1595
Maia Liu
S6 1440
Won
6-3 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1520
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1830
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-5]
06 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1475
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1600
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1445
Maia Liu
S6 1395
Won
6-0 7-6(2)
08 Mar 2020
3/4
Tournament
S6 1435
Makayla Ramage
S7 1165
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1455
Mya Haigh
S5 1530
Lost
6-3 6-1
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1450
Ella Richardson
S7 1040
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S6 1445
Maia Hunter
S8 0860
Won
4-1 4-0
29 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
S6 1440
Erin O'Neill
S8 0910
Won
2-6, 0-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S6 1440
Ruby Young
S4 2060
Lost
6-1, 6-2
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S6 1420
Lily Parkinson
S6 1315
Won
6-1, 6-2
23 Feb 2020
6
Team Event
S6 1460
Kim Heads
S8 0965
Lost
3-6 7-5 [10-7]
23 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
S6 1450
Tamsin Smith
S7 1175
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
S6 1445
Sarah Gawith
S8 0860
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S6 1440
Jade Hamilton
S9 0640
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S6 1435
Maggie Crosby
S7 1095
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S6 1430
Grace Begg
S9 0760
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S6 1430
Pippa Sherriff
S5 1750
Lost
4-1 4-2
12 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S6 1425
Amelia Newlands
S8 0825
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Feb 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
S6 1450
Sophie McDermott
S6 1315
Lost
6-2 6-1
08 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1490
Santisuk Marshall
S8 0980
Lost
1-6 7-6 10-8
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1485
Anna Arndt
S8 0800
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S5 1505
Mya Haigh
S6 1460
Lost
6-1 6-2
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
Won
Default
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1500
Anna Bergstrom
S7 1000
Won
6-0, 6-3
25 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
S5 1500
Pippa Sherriff
S5 1730
Lost
2-6, 6-2, 10-6
15 Jan 2020
3/4
Tournament
S5 1505
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1510
Lost
6-3 6-0
15 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1525
Lucia Gale
S6 1450
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1520
Zara Varouhas Poole
S8 0890
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1515
Scarlett Dowland
S7 1165
Won
6-2 6-2
06 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1540
Mya Haigh
S6 1400
Lost
6-4 6-1
05 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1535
Isabella Van Dooren
S7 1120
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1530
Morgan Lee
S8 0945
Won
6-3 6-0
04 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S5 1550
Natalie Hetherington
S6 1470
Lost
7-6 6-3
04 Jan 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S5 1545
Megan Beale
S9 0645
Won
6-1 7-5
03 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1540
Victoria Heymell
S9 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
S5 1535
Vanja Andonova
S6 1215
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 1540
Ruby Young
S4 1820
Lost
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy