| | | | | | | |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1935 D7 1750 | Jae Choi Lachie Thorne | D5 2265 D8 1255 | Won | 0-6,6-4,10-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1975 D6 1840 | Josh Smith Lachie Thorne | D7 1755 D9 1180 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1970 D6 1835 | Jay Dutt Tony Kotlowski | D7 1660 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1965 D6 1830 | Mike Milnovic Andrew Hill | D8 1470 D7 1620 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1985 D6 1850 | Russell Lyons JJ Tay | D9 1030 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1940 D6 1805 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa James Crooks | D6 2065 D6 2050 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1880 D7 1590 | Christo Peters Terry Imaoka | D4 2510 D8 1415 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-8 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1870 D7 1580 | David McIntosh Vaun Johnston | D7 1515 D8 1465 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1890 D6 1825 | Fergus McDonald Andrew Hill | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-5 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1880 D6 1815 | Jay Dutt Mike Milnovic | D7 1665 D7 1505 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1885 D7 1585 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa James Crooks | D6 2010 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1895 D7 1595 | Edward Wordsworth JJ Tay | D9 1115 D4 2575 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1820 D7 1530 | Joeri Sels Dan Iuoras | D5 2190 D4 2500 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Radovan Dukic Patrick McVeigh | D7 1615 D8 1460 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D8 0825 | Jacob Dodds Agi Lehar-Graham | D9 1095 D7 1115 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 1800 D8 1270 | Jacob Dodds Paul McCloskey | D9 1095 D9 0935 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 0845 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1345 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1800 D8 1495 | Harry Bell Mark Ranyard | D9 0965 D8 1270 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1820 D8 0870 | John Taylor Deidre Broome | D9 1190 D6 1295 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 11-9 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 1800 D9 1190 | John Taylor Stuart Broome | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D6 1805 D6 2000 | Jeremy Duffin Steven Tan | D6 1895 D7 1780 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3, 13-11 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D6 1830 D6 2025 | Bennet Atkins Chris Paltridge | D6 1940 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 0845 | Howard Brangwin Sara Goodsell | D7 1790 D9 0750 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1780 D9 1165 | Howard Brangwin Dan Lowery | D6 1800 D9 0925 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 0855 | Leanne Pomfrett Martin Dowson | D7 1185 D8 1365 | Lost | 6 0 6 4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1830 D7 1530 | Julian Baldey Martin Dowson | D7 1505 D8 1305 | Lost | 6 3 6 4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1850 D7 1645 | Steve Charles Scott Littlejohn | D7 1500 D6 1965 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1870 D7 1665 | Patrick O'Rourke Matt Reynolds | D7 1700 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1895 D7 1690 | Erwin Notter Travis Clayton | D5 2190 D9 1050 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1865 D7 1660 | Phillip Wright Jesse Buskin | D5 2270 D8 1240 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 7-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1870 D8 0860 | Rob Drent Cathy Coleman | D7 1535 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1840 D7 1500 | Rob Drent Brian Lawry | D7 1555 D6 1805 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1850 D7 1670 | Jerome Smith Graham Woolly | D7 1725 D6 2075 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 10-8 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1870 D7 1690 | Ryan Spooner Chris Sweetman | D7 1670 D7 1715 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1840 D8 0830 | Brent Wroblenski Angie Hamilton | D7 1510 D7 1095 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1880 D6 1800 | Brent Wroblenski Steven Lazarus | D8 1435 D7 1530 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D6 1900 D7 1125 | Steven Lay Jacqueline Ironside | D5 2100 D8 0845 | Lost | 6:4- 6:2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1855 D7 1520 | Steven Lay David Bennett | D5 2105 D7 1515 | Won | 6:0 - 6:2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1855 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Andrew Park Susan Morris | D6 1860 D8 1350 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Andrew Park Carlton Morris | D6 1860 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 2015 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2350 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Mark Hill Jo Milne | D5 2120 D6 1984 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Andrew Park Mark Hill | D6 1850 D5 2110 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,11-9 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Dave Sipa Scott Narbey | D6 2000 D8 1200 | Lost* | 4-6 7-6(5) 10-8 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1805 D7 1550 | Chris Hughes David Ruzich | D7 1625 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Mike Milnovic Tony Kotlowski | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Andre Gaylard Richard Cox | D6 1815 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Shelley Paterson Jacob Warren | D7 1620 D8 1499 | Lost* | 6-4,5-7,10-7 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1810 D6 1800 | John Tombleson Jacob Warren | D8 1325 D8 1464 | Lost* | 6-4,6-2 |