| | | | | | | |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D9 0790 D9 1020 | Andrea Neill Lyndsay Main | D8 0895 D8 1205 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D9 0760 D8 0805 | Andrea Neill Julie Paterson | D8 0915 D10 0535 | Won | 6/1 1/6 10/7 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0760 D9 0640 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1835 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0780 D9 0660 | Nicky Manning Kate Rengey | D8 0830 D10 0525 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0780 D9 0660 | Polly Wilson Vanessa Cairns | D6 1230 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D8 0800 D9 0680 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D8 0945 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-1,-6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D8 0800 D11 0550 | Heather Masefield Angus Huckle | D9 0685 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Heather Masefield Sarah Philipsen | D9 0675 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D8 0800 D10 0840 | Fran Thorne Tony Klein | D8 0965 D8 1360 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0805 D9 0600 | Fran Thorne Yvonne Goodall | D8 0955 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-4,2-6,0-1 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0805 D9 0600 | Katie Visser Sarah Croft | D7 1065 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0825 D9 0600 | Louise Clayton Nicky Rhodes | D9 0690 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D8 0825 D11 0550 | James Potter Christine Hayward | D10 0800 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0830 D9 0600 | Christine Hayward Mila Wong | D6 1415 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D8 0800 D7 1090 | Philippa Harknett Sandra Lewis | D8 0865 D7 1055 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D8 0800 D7 1110 | Michele Burney Rebecca Barton | D9 0720 D6 1250 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D8 0800 D11 0570 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D9 1130 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0800 D9 0600 | Helen Ryan Deb Timmins | D6 1250 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0800 D9 0600 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1370 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0815 D9 0600 | Toni Baldwin Stacey Kitchen | D9 0645 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D8 0835 D11 0590 | Wayne Smith Sharlene Bergin | D9 0995 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0840 D9 0600 | Kirsty Speedy Sharlene Bergin | D6 1295 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0840 D9 0600 | Agi Lehar-Graham Kirsty Jackson | D6 1220 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,11-9 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0840 D9 0600 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D7 1030 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Brent Whale | D8 0845 D9 0935 | Brian Marks Aimee Rothwell | D8 1250 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0855 D9 0630 | Aimee Rothwell Sarah Marks | D7 1045 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0865 D11 0255 | Andrea Hughes Reina Mollgaard | D9 0725 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0820 D11 0210 | Karen Armstrong Cath Pendalton | D9 0650 D9 0655 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-4 |
11 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D8 0820 D7 1100 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Schwalger | D4 2065 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Danilo Nocelli | D8 0800 D9 1160 | Fabio Amaya Holly Willmott | D9 1010 D10 0570 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Margaret Bohling | D8 0815 D8 0975 | Phyllis Weaver Holly Willmott | D8 0965 D10 0525 | Lost | 6-1,7-6,10-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Howard McDonald | D9 0785 D9 1020 | Steve Peters Joanne Price | D8 1220 D9 0625 | Won | 7-6 0-6 (10-5) |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Vanessa Wu | D9 0755 D10 0460 | Joanne Price Victoria Fowler | D9 0645 D9 0605 | Won | 6-3 3-6 (15-13) |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0750 D6 1240 | Andrea Hughes Karin Adelinger-Smith | D9 0735 D10 0580 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0740 D6 1230 | Reina Mollgaard Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0780 D9 0705 | Won | 5-7, 1-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Clive Lloyd | D9 0760 D7 1530 | Murray Nutsford Bev Wallace | D9 1180 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0760 D11 0200 | Bev Wallace Liz Eygermans | D7 1185 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0780 D11 0200 | Tienete O'Connor Emma McMillan | D11 0365 D10 0420 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 10-8 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D9 0770 D8 1285 | Jonathan Coleman Mila Adam | D9 0940 D10 0585 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0740 D10 0400 | Mila Adam Julie Paterson | D9 0605 D10 0595 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Clive Lloyd | D9 0750 D7 1505 | Shaun Watson Caitlin Watson | D7 1660 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,1-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0755 D10 0595 | Caitlin Watson Stacey Kitchen | D8 0820 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0750 D10 0590 | Danyela Maitland Olivia Clough | D11 0200 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0760 D10 0880 | Ed Dutton Kate Dutton | D8 1400 D9 0615 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0715 D12 0160 | Kate Dutton Julie Paterson | D9 0640 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Quinn | D9 0715 D9 0960 | Angus Huckle Carla Burrows | D8 1420 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,0-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D9 0725 D8 0800 | Jill Daniels Carla Burrows | D7 1030 D8 0850 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0725 D12 0110 | Leanne Cheer Stacey Kitchen | D7 1085 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Howard McDonald | D9 0695 D9 0975 | Kenneth Charsley Mila Wong | D9 0900 D9 0630 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Vanessa Wu | D9 0715 D10 0400 | Mila Wong Christine Nevin | D9 0600 D9 0670 | Lost | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 |