| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000 |
17 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D4 2400 D3 2855 | Justin O'Malley Bailey Sutton | D5 2100 D5 2280 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D3 2750 | Aaron Knowles Bryce Gibb | D3 2710 D4 2435 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D3 2800 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2705 D4 2425 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2450 D3 2700 | Simon Palmer Greg King | D4 2415 D4 2510 | Lost* | 6/3, 6/3 |
21 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D4 2640 | Andrew Craven Tomohiko Mori | D3 2700 D4 2699 | Won* | 6/4, 6/3 |
19 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D4 2425 D3 2790 | Rory Cunliffe Hamish Thomson | D7 1500 D2 3090 | Lost* | 6-0,6-0 |
02 Sep 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma |
| Anet Tarabova Shaan Talkad |
| Won | Default |
02 Sep 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2420 D4 2635 | Mark Hill Shaan Talkad | D5 2150 D5 2285 | Won | 6/2, 3/6, 10-6 |
05 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2470 D5 2290 | Jared Perkins Miranda Yuan | D5 2205 D6 2025 | Lost* | 2-6 7-5 10-2 |
05 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Ollie Cuthill | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Connor van Dalsum Jared Perkins | D4 2505 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jul 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2410 D4 2699 | Carmen Hansen John Gayfer | D4 2595 D3 2999 | Won* | 6/2, 6/4 |
23 Jul 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2410 D4 2525 | Campbell Ellison John Gayfer | D3 2725 D3 2999 | Lost | 6/3, 7/6 |
08 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D4 2400 D2 3075 | Andrea Jordan Philip Hanson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
08 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2310 D4 2425 | Philip Hanson Phil Tomlinson | D4 2415 D5 2125 | Won* | 7/5, 6/0 |
02 Apr 2017 | Final | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D5 2260 D6 1920 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2420 D4 2699 | Won* | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
01 Apr 2017 | SF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D5 2210 D6 1870 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2110 D5 2385 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D5 2200 D3 2715 | Bruce Morrison Delwyn Morrison | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Won | 6/4, 6/0 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D5 2150 D3 2770 | Simon Thompson Bruce Morrison | D3 2725 D5 2125 | Won* | 6/3, 6/1 |
26 Mar 2017 | QF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D5 2100 D6 1820 | Leon Sutcliffe Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2715 D5 2110 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Mar 2017 | Final | Tournament with Hamish Marsden | D5 2100 D5 2285 | Matthew Alexander Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3200 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Mar 2017 | SF | Tournament with Hamish Marsden | D6 2020 D5 2235 | Lloyd Pinder Brendon Reid | D4 2405 D5 2105 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
05 Mar 2017 | QF | Tournament with Hamish Marsden | D6 1970 D5 2185 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 1895 D3 2820 | Won* | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
28 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D6 2020 D3 2855 | Kento Suga Bailey Sutton | D4 2605 D5 2250 | Lost* | 7-5 , 6-4 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Ollie Cuthill | D6 2020 D5 2305 | Lucien Lemay Tama Willis | D3 2740 D4 2405 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D6 2020 D2 3055 | David Geange Julie Heaton | D4 2400 D2 3175 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D6 1970 D3 2750 | Patrick Yarker David Geange | D5 2250 D4 2400 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 7-10 |
14 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D6 1920 D3 2700 | Robert Blair David Frank | D5 2230 D4 2470 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D6 1910 D2 3035 | Katie Griffith Ross Pett | D4 2550 D5 2370 | Won | 7/5, 7/5 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D6 1910 D4 2450 | Ross Pett Liam Cunliffe | D5 2360 D4 2455 | Lost | 4/6, 6/2, 10/7 |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 1910 D4 2450 | Joel Cattell Andrew Kemp | D6 1810 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D6 1860 D4 2655 | Robert Grundy Linda Seabourne | D4 2575 D3 2860 | Won* | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D6 1860 D3 2705 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3015 D4 2570 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Antony Old | D6 1850 D3 2845 | Tama Willis Ryan Everiss | D4 2405 D6 1960 | Won | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D6 1850 D4 2490 | Andrew Borland Atsuko Sato | D4 2435 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D6 1850 D5 2220 | Andrew Borland Takuma Aiyama | D4 2430 D5 2345 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D6 1800 D4 2575 | Elmar Nel Colleen Wassung | D7 1710 D3 2710 | Won* | 6-0,6-1 |
10 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Elmar Nel Andrew Storm | D7 1660 D4 2455 | Lost* | 6-2,2-6,10-8 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D6 1800 D5 2220 | Matthew Saunders Andrew Storm | D5 2105 D4 2450 | Lost | 46 61 10-7 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D6 1800 D4 2500 | Brendon Forbes Katee Wallis | D3 2860 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D6 1800 D3 2835 | Brendon Forbes Fraser Croad | D3 2855 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Luka Cirilovic | D6 1800 D6 1900 | Fraser Croad Simon Yock | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Luka Cirilovic | D7 1760 D6 1850 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D5 2105 D8 1325 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jan 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Jones | D7 1710 D5 2210 | Brandon Cullen Lyndon Gervers | D5 2160 D4 2555 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D7 1710 D6 2099 | Campbell Burrows Adam MacFarlane | D5 2160 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
03 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D7 1700 D6 2099 | Chris Morrison Clive Morehu | D8 1400 D6 1810 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
03 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D7 1650 D6 2050 | Grant Davidson Rex Grey | D6 1860 D7 1500 | Won* | 6/1, 6/0 |
01 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D7 1650 D5 2100 | Dean Smith Patrick Yarker | D4 2430 D5 2125 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
03 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Jones | D7 1650 D5 2200 | Luke Taplin Danyon Kemp | D5 2310 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/2 4/6 12/10 |
22 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D7 1650 D6 1940 | Matt Edginton Mike Barry | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
29 Mar 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D7 1640 D6 1935 | George Fisher Dylan Weerdenburg | D9 1035 D8 1305 | Won | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |