Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rodrigo Escobedo
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Upper Moutere
Player Code :
NBUMRE
TP Member ID :
87351
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1160
Singles
: S10 0855
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1310
19 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D8 1250
D8 1210
Mark Maguire
Fritz Horlemann
D8 1355
D9 0985
Lost
6-5
19 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D8 1200
D9 1100
Mark Maguire
Glenys Glover
D8 1405
D7 1610
Won*
6-3
19 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D8 1250
D8 1350
Paul Thompson
Mark Maguire
D10 0760
D8 1355
Lost*
6-5
02 Mar 2017
15
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D8 1250
D9 1130
Andy Price
David Francis
D7 1505
D8 1200
Lost
6-1
02 Mar 2017
15
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D8 1250
D9 1060
Andy Price
Karen Price
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost
6-5
02 Mar 2017
15
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D8 1200
D8 1200
Andy Price
Cate Fuller
D7 1505
D7 1500
Won*
5-7
10 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D8 1200
D9 1030
David Francis
Cate Fuller
D8 1315
D7 1560
Lost
6-0
10 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D8 1200
D9 1120
David Francis
Karen Price
D8 1310
D7 1510
Lost
6-4
10 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 1140
D9 1135
Andy Price
David Francis
D7 1555
D8 1360
Won*
6-2
23 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 1140
D9 1030
Rodger Croft
Jean Walker
D7 1695
D7 1500
Lost
6-0
23 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D9 1140
D6 1800
Rodger Croft
Trish Wehner
D7 1685
D7 1570
Lost
6-3
23 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 1140
D8 1360
Rodger Croft
Fritz Horlemann
D7 1675
D9 0955
Lost
6-2
16 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 1140
D9 1120
Alan Bridgland
Kim Francis
D8 1395
D8 1215
Lost
6-1
16 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D9 1140
D8 1200
Alan Bridgland
Linda Bridgland
D8 1390
D7 1505
Lost
6-1
16 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 1140
D8 1360
Alan Bridgland
Tony Jemmett
D8 1380
D8 1200
Lost
6-3
02 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D9 1140
D9 1010
Tom Sherwood
Glenys Glover
D8 1200
D8 1370
Lost
6 - 4
02 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 1090
D8 1260
Tom Sherwood
Peter Owen
D8 1235
D9 0960
Won*
6 - 4
02 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 1090
D9 1035
Tom Sherwood
Mark Maguire
D8 1230
D8 1220
Lost
6 - 3
09 Feb 2017
12
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 1040
D9 1070
Ben Acheson
Virginia Thornley
D8 1205
D8 1215
Won*
6-3
09 Feb 2017
12
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 1040
D9 0970
Ben Acheson
Hannah Straker
D8 1200
D8 1465
Lost
6-4
09 Feb 2017
12
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 0990
D9 0965
Ben Acheson
Sally Shaw
D8 1220
D8 1200
Won*
6-4
26 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
David Francis
Karen Price
Won
Default
26 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
David Francis
Cate Fuller
Won
Default
26 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
David Francis
Andy Price
Won
Default
20 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 0990
D9 0915
Carlton Richards
Ben Acheson
D8 1200
D8 1255
Lost
6-1
08 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 0990
D9 1010
Dean Moffat
Jean Walker
D9 0900
D7 1500
Lost
6 - 2
08 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D9 0940
D9 0910
Dean Moffat
Trish Wehner
D9 0905
D7 1580
Won*
6 - 1
08 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 0930
D8 1200
Dean Moffat
Fritz Horlemann
D9 0905
D9 0910
Won
6 - 4
01 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 0930
D9 0970
Alan Bridgland
Kim Francis
D8 1260
D9 1100
Lost
6-1
01 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D9 0930
D8 1200
Alan Bridgland
Linda Bridgland
D8 1250
D8 1200
Lost
6-0
01 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 0980
D8 1200
Alan Bridgland
Tony Jemmett
D8 1200
D9 1100
Lost*
6-2
20 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D9 0980
D8 1225
Ben Acheson
Sally Shaw
D8 1215
D8 1265
Lost
6-4
20 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 0980
D9 0960
Ben Acheson
Virginia Thornley
D8 1210
D8 1215
Lost
6-3
24 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D9 0980
D9 0910
Ben Acheson
Virginia Thornley
D8 1205
D8 1200
Lost
6-1
24 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 0980
D9 1120
Ben Acheson
Sally Shaw
D8 1200
D8 1200
Lost
6-4
24 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 0970
D8 1200
Ben Acheson
Luke Innes-Walker
D8 1200
D10 0695
Won
6-3
17 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 0970
D9 0960
Tom Sherwood
Glenys Glover
D8 1320
D8 1250
Lost
6-0
17 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D9 0960
D8 1210
Tom Sherwood
Robyn Satherly
D8 1320
D10 0710
Won
6-0
17 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 0960
D9 0910
Tom Sherwood
Mark Maguire
D8 1310
D9 1095
Lost
6-5
03 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 0960
D9 1070
Olivia Hiku
Graeme Hiku
D8 1385
D9 0905
Lost
6-3
03 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D9 0960
D10 0800
Olivia Hiku
Fritz Horlemann
D8 1380
D9 0900
Lost
6-4
03 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 0950
D9 0900
Olivia Hiku
Christie Gilbert
D8 1380
D7 1500
Won
6-4
27 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Justine Robertson
D9 0900
D9 0900
Alan Bridgland
Kim Francis
D9 1010
D9 0900
Won*
6-1
27 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tricia Moore
D9 0900
D8 1280
Alan Bridgland
Linda Bridgland
D9 0960
D10 0750
Lost*
6-1
27 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Mikel Arrieta
D9 0950
D9 0900
Alan Bridgland
Tony Jemmett
D9 0910
D9 0900
Lost*
6-5
13 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D9 0900
D10 0700
Rodger Croft
Ingird Dukker
D7 1705
D10 0660
Won*
6-3
13 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Lynne Clapham
D9 0900
D9 1020
Rodger Croft
Glenys Glover
D7 1700
D8 1200
Lost
6-3
13 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Nick Ward
D9 0900
D9 1150
Tom Sherwood
Rodger Croft
D8 1200
D7 1695
Lost
6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy