Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alex Rose
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKA2R
TP Member ID :
89800
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0810
Singles
: S9 1190
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 650
10 Oct 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0345
D11 0415
Silvan Muresan
Max Richardson
D11 0420
D12 0230
Lost*
6-3 6-4
09 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0345
D11 0415
Victor Balgaradean
Yoog Gundani
D10 0820
D11 0540
Lost
6-2 6-0
21 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0345
D11 0415
Boston Danford
Ben Honey
D10 0695
D11 0380
Lost
4-1 4-1
21 Apr 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0340
D11 0410
George Anderson
Tudor Dalzell
D12 0200
D12 0100
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Apr 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0330
D11 0400
Luca Bland
Max Richardson
D11 0300
D12 0120
Won
5-3 4-1
19 Apr 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0320
D11 0390
Leo Bamfield
Zaccariah Fussell
D12 0100
D11 0370
Won
4-1 4-2
11 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
Fraser McLaren
Marco McLaren
Lost
Default
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0310
D11 0480
Matthew Davidson
Nathan James
D12 0000
D11 0350
Won
5/9
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Carter
D11 0360
D11 0300
Cooper Smith
William Higgins
D11 0360
D12 0050
Lost*
9-1
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0350
D11 0470
Breckin Chan
Rush Gosney
D12 0050
D11 0460
Won
6/9
21 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Sladen
D11 0300
D11 0420
Felix Littlejohn
Sebastian Poole
D11 0300
D11 0310
Won*
4-0 4-1
03 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0200
D11 0370
Ryan Sit
Liam McCormick
D12 0100
D11 0350
Won*
6/9
26 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0200
D11 0370
Sky Gibson
Cassie Shone
D11 0400
D11 0300
Lost
9/5
19 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0150
D11 0320
Matthew Davidson
Matthew Strong
D12 0000
D11 0310
Won*
12 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Marcus Ciechowicz
D12 0150
D12 0150
Rush Gosney
Ollie Yates
D11 0400
D12 0150
Lost
5/9
05 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Carter
D12 0150
D12 0200
Anton Unterhofer
Rosame Wells
D11 0400
D12 0050
Lost
9-6
21 Apr 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Filip Milivojevic
D12 0150
D12 0000
Josh Kumar
Mario Nola
D11 0350
D12 0100
Lost
4-0 4-1
21 Apr 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Filip Milivojevic
D12 0150
D12 0000
Matty Clements
Quinn Skeggs
D11 0300
D11 0330
Lost
4-0 4-1
20 Apr 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Filip Milivojevic
D12 0150
D12 0000
Max Tuttle
Chan Min
D11 0450
D10 0710
Lost
4-0 4-1
20 Apr 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Filip Milivojevic
D12 0150
D12 0000
Jamie MacKenzie
Stanley Yugov
D10 0740
D10 0620
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Apr 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Filip Milivojevic
D12 0150
D12 0000
William Lawrence-Vaivai
Nikko Tuxford
D11 0460
D11 0370
Lost
4-1 4-1
02 Apr 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0100
D12 0150
Charlie Smidt
Alex Ingram-Johnson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
0/6
19 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Oskar Garratt
D12 0150
D12 0100
Te Rino Ngawhika
Anton Unterhofer
D12 0150
D12 0150
Lost*
6-0
12 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0100
D12 0100
Kawiti Lyndon
Charlie Yates
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6/1
27 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Jack Sladen
D12 0050
D12 0000
Troy Pettigrew
Flynn Russell
D12 0000
D11 0300
Won*
6/2
13 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Oskar Garratt
D12 0000
D12 0000
Finn McFarlane
Sebastian Poole
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
1-6
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy