| | | | | | | |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2100 D6 1435 | Dan Iuoras Irina Ryjenkova | D4 2420 D7 1065 | Lost | 7:6 6:1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2100 D5 2115 | Dan Iuoras Jeff Moore | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Lost | 6:2 6:7 10:5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 2100 D4 1800 | Mark Tizard Karen Shields | D6 1905 D5 1645 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Mark Tizard Neil Mayo | D6 1845 D6 1955 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D5 2135 D6 1800 | Greg Collett Ed Killick | D7 1690 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2145 D5 2150 | Paul Clamor Michael Parker | D5 2290 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2125 D5 2130 | Gordon Grant John Tidswell | D7 1700 D4 2445 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2135 D6 1430 | Jake Thompson Sonya Northgrave | D4 2440 D5 1515 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D5 2145 D5 2100 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D4 2425 D5 2150 | Lost | 6/2 5/7 1/0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/4/6/2 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Dutt | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2120 D4 2435 | Lost | 7/5/6/0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2150 D6 1340 | Mike Ewart Nicola Riley | D8 1200 D7 1125 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10/5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2145 D5 2115 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2295 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tremaine Hughes | D5 2130 D5 2160 | Leo Lee Joun Youn | D6 1805 D5 2110 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2130 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2180 D5 2175 | Paul Baik Murray Addis | D5 2105 D5 2125 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2230 D5 2225 | Ryan Everiss Tony Robertson | D6 2040 D5 2180 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2225 D6 1810 | Roger Watson Soyoung Park | D8 1260 D6 1980 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2220 D5 2150 | Andrew Park Roger Watson | D6 1800 D8 1260 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D5 2270 D6 1995 | Daniel Tetro Debbie Center | D6 2049 D5 2115 | Lost* | 7-5 6-1 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2265 D5 2120 | Murray Rout Daniel Tetro | D7 1700 D6 2049 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D5 2215 D7 1575 | Marvin Chu Yvonne Meachen | D6 1905 D5 2110 | Won* | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D5 2215 D9 0960 | Marvin Chu Bevan Wong | D6 1900 D6 1850 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
04 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Selina McGowan | D5 2165 D6 1935 | Richard Cox Nicky Crawford | D5 2115 D6 2099 | Won* | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
04 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Selina McGowan | D5 2160 D6 1930 | Peter Dean Nicky Pridham | D6 1850 D7 1575 | Won | 9-5 |
04 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Selina McGowan | D5 2155 D6 1925 | Paul Gallop Therese Brooking | D9 0960 D9 0950 | Won | 9-0 |
27 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Simon Landers | D5 2155 D8 1360 | Simon Debelle John Gold | D5 2110 D6 1855 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Simon Landers | D5 2105 D8 1310 | David Marinic Urs Steck | D7 1705 D6 1920 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Raynes | D5 2100 D4 2699 | Riley Smith Sean Whyman | D6 1800 D10 0665 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 2100 D6 1845 | Andrew Claridge Sonya Northgrave | D6 1990 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Gianni Russo Andrew Claridge | D5 2155 D6 1940 | Lost* | 4/6 7/6 1/0 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with John Gold | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Cameron Stanley Ross Anderson | D5 2220 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 2099 D6 1845 | Des Glass Julie Lichtwark | D6 1995 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D6 2099 D6 1820 | Des Glass Sean Cavan | D6 2045 D6 1840 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 3-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Crawford | D6 2099 D6 2090 | Clive Morehu Holly Keene | D6 1805 D4 2520 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 2090 D6 1915 | Clive Morehu Clive Melling | D6 1805 D6 1905 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 2090 D6 1815 | Richard Davis Carli Davis | D7 1500 D4 2580 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D6 2085 D5 2330 | Daniel Tetro Richard Davis | D6 1830 D7 1500 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D6 2080 D5 2325 | Steve Cosmann Mike Dol | D9 1155 D8 1260 | Won | 6.1,6.0 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D6 2075 D5 2320 | Leonid Tkatchouk Arvydas Kazlauskas | D8 1305 D9 1005 | Won | 6.2,6.1 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D6 2065 D6 1805 | Bruce Cocking Joy Deynzer | D6 1885 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D6 2015 D6 1955 | Alexander Marsili Bruce Cocking | D5 2120 D6 1935 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D6 1990 D6 2050 | Lissa Oliver John Roughan | D4 2405 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D6 1985 D6 1900 | John Roughan Herbert Sima | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tommy Reynolds | D6 1935 D8 1215 | Ralf Krone Alexander Marsili | D7 1735 D6 1830 | Won* | 6.4,6.2 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tommy Reynolds | D6 1930 D8 1210 | Andrean Koesmawan Moss Ratanaphol | D9 1060 D9 0900 | Won | 6.1,6.0 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jisook Wang | D6 1930 D6 1825 | John Warrington Kim Vandersloot | D6 2035 D5 2335 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 2-10 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Thomas Dimming | D6 1920 D7 1500 | John Warrington Dene Skewes | D6 2035 D8 1420 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Leah Morrison | D6 1920 D8 1360 | Chris Raynes Lucia Devoy | D4 2535 D4 2415 | Lost | 9-4 |
26 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Leah Morrison | D6 1870 D8 1310 | Steve Monkhouse Jisook Wang | D6 1930 D6 1825 | Won* | 9-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1860 D6 1810 | John Fisher Helen Fisher | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |