Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ryan Eggers
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPR1E
TP Member ID :
22091
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3120
Singles
: S3 2925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alex Shepherd
D3 2910
D4 2550
Joel Cattell
Cameron Haswell
D5 2175
D4 2515
Won
7-5, 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2910
D9 1185
Liam Edginton
Murray Jolly
D5 2105
D3 2700
Lost
6-3 7-5
29 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2870
D7 1550
Aden Borlase-Mills
Hamish Thomson
D3 2870
D2 3235
Won
6-0 2-6 11-13
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2850
D9 1175
Matthew Metzger
Gabriel Larribe
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2850
D7 1545
Sion Wiggin
Grover Brick
D2 3105
D2 3015
Lost
6-2 7-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2850
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dwayne Cleugh
D3 2845
D3 2760
Sam Allais
Chris Leuschke
D6 1800
D7 1565
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2840
D6 1880
George Drillien
Hugo Tomlinson
D5 2285
D6 1895
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2835
D6 1875
Mathew McCutcheon
Jack Warner
D6 1840
D6 1990
Won
6-4 7-6(4)
14 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2830
D6 1870
Kai Milburn
Mark Milburn
D8 1455
D4 2654
Won
6-4 6-0
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Libby Scott
D3 2825
D4 2699
Grayson Cullen
Bailee Wilson
D4 2560
D6 1860
Won
6-3 6-3
04 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2820
D4 2525
Johnnie Cameron
James Williams
D5 2305
D5 2160
Won
6-0 6-2
04 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2870
D4 2575
Connor Brosnahan
Rhys Cromie
D6 1865
D4 2580
Lost*
3-6 6-7(5)
14 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ian Wood
D3 2865
D5 2100
Bruce Cotton
Liam Cotton
D6 1800
D10 0610
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
D3 2915
D9 0900
David North
Aishi Das
D5 2245
D9 1110
Lost*
4-6 7-6(4) 10-7
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
D3 2865
D10 0845
Stefan Lettner
Grace Chen
D6 2000
D2 3000
Won*
6-1 6-1
08 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ian Wood
D3 2915
D5 2150
Daniel Lem
Rob Warner
D4 2415
D5 2265
Lost*
5-7 7-5 10-8
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2910
D6 1865
Henry Neas
Jack Warner
D6 2099
D6 1985
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2860
D6 1805
Peter Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D4 2525
D5 2399
Won*
6-4 6-2
09 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2855
D6 1820
George Alexander
Jack Warner
D7 1605
D6 2035
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2850
D6 1815
Murray Willans
Tim Willans
D7 1790
D7 1720
Won
6-3 6-4
02 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2845
D7 1799
Henry Neas
Nick Cutfield
D6 2099
D7 1505
Won
6-4 7-5
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2840
D4 2460
Thomas Hartono
Peter Hartono
D5 2399
D4 2510
Won
6-3 7-6
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2835
D4 2455
Jackson Kerr
Kade Wilson
D6 1800
D7 1505
Won
6-4 6-4
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2830
D4 2450
Sky Lovill
Tim Willans
D3 2700
D7 1670
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
09 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D3 2830
D7 1799
Hayden Joblin
Mark Milburn
D3 2875
D4 2699
Lost
6-4 7-6
09 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D3 2825
D7 1799
Zane Gray
Kade Wilson
D7 1505
D8 1495
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D3 2820
D6 2049
Mitchell Sizemore
Rileigh Fields
D4 2445
D7 1700
Won
3-6 6-4 10-8
26 Jan 2019
9
Interclub
with
Junji Inoguchi
D3 2815
D6 1840
Nick Cutfield
Gavin Mockford
D7 1555
D7 1799
Won
7-6(6) 6-1
03 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Scott
D3 2815
D12 0060
Perry Crockett
Sky Lovill
D3 2715
D3 2715
Lost
6-1 6-2
03 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Bruce Scott
D3 2805
D12 0050
Marco Hartono
Mitchell Heads
D8 1285
D8 1260
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Scott
D3 2755
D12 0000
Neil Campbell
Will Lamb
D7 1715
D8 1210
Won*
6-1 6-4
25 Nov 2018
3
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2750
D4 2445
Peter Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D4 2455
D5 2370
Won
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
24 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D3 2750
D6 1805
Sky Lovill
Miles Pask
D3 2700
D5 2205
Lost
6-4 6-1
11 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2800
D4 2495
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2205
D3 2725
Lost*
6-4 6-2
15 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
David North
D3 2795
D5 2280
Jarrod Richards
Sam Pascoe
D6 2060
D5 2225
Won
6-3, 6-3
08 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2790
D4 2490
Ayoub Ahmad
Josh Cameron
D7 1749
D6 2060
Won
6-3 7-6
08 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2785
D4 2485
Barry Smith
Riley Smith
D6 2080
D9 1065
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2780
D7 1735
Mathew McCutcheon
Angus Faulks
D6 1805
D8 1355
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
George Alexander
D3 2775
D7 1630
Ayoub Ahmad
Warren Watson
D7 1734
D8 1220
Won
3-6 6-4 10-8
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D3 2770
D6 2014
Jessie Stevenson
Nick Cutfield
D7 1799
D7 1505
Won
6-1 6-3
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D3 2765
D6 2009
Robin Versteeg
Rileigh Fields
D8 1265
D6 1800
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2760
D7 1560
Libby Scott
Raoul Lenihan
D4 2555
D8 1260
Won
6-0 6-3
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Zachary Lerner
D3 2710
D9 0910
Shane McNabb
Patrick Garratt
D6 1865
D5 2210
Won*
6-2, 7-5
06 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Matt Randal
D3 2710
D6 1845
Matavao Fanguna
Semisi Fanguna
D3 2770
D3 2760
Lost
6/2 7/6
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Lem
D3 2700
D4 2400
Sion Wiggin
Paul Clamor
D3 2765
D5 2100
Won
6-3; 6-3
23 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Carlos Reid
D3 2740
D4 2420
Peter Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D4 2400
D5 2305
Lost*
7-5 7-6(6)
22 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Carlos Reid
D3 2735
D4 2415
Ayoub Ahmad
Jamie Garbett
D7 1799
D5 2399
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Carlos Reid
D3 2730
D4 2410
Liam Adams
George McAleer
D4 2480
D6 1805
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
06 May 2018
3
Team Event
with
Rileigh Fields
D3 2780
D6 1810
William Schneideman
Jade Feneon
D5 2399
D5 2250
Lost*
6-3 3-6 (1-0)
05 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2775
D4 2450
Rhys Blackmore
Torban Otway
D7 1500
D5 2399
Won
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy