| | | | | | | |
17 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jourdan Craig | D9 0735 D4 1820 | Hannah Walpole Raegan Pine | D6 1235 D6 1340 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D9 0735 D10 0580 | Rebecca Clarke Emily Dine | D6 1290 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D9 0735 D10 0580 | Antonia Lawson Maria Galatescu | D5 1520 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jourdan Craig | D9 0705 D5 1745 | Amy Kieboom Annabelle Hodder | D6 1290 D7 1005 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
08 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Mia Campbell | D9 0675 D10 0560 | Mala Krzanic Sophie Webber | D9 0720 D10 0520 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1015 |
09 Jul 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 1065 D10 0610 | Charlie Byers Makayla Ramage | D9 0965 D10 0875 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Jul 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 1060 D10 0605 | Erin O'Neill Nora Paicu | D10 0735 D11 0420 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Jul 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 1010 D10 0750 | Emma Mason Cherry Zhou | D9 1080 D8 1230 | Won* | 3-6 7-5 [11-9] |
06 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 1010 D10 0750 | Wonjeong Kim Isabella Van Dooren | D7 1774 D9 1070 | Lost | 3-6 7-6(3) [10-3] |
06 Jul 2019 | QF | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 0960 D10 0700 | Claudia Christie Mya Haigh | D10 0899 D9 1040 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Apr 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 0955 D7 1500 | Audrey Newman Mahinarangi Warren | D9 0900 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4 1-6 [10-7] |
23 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 1005 D7 1520 | Annabelle Loutit Katie Oliver | D8 1200 D9 0915 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 [10-4] |
21 Apr 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Amber Dano | D9 1000 D9 1065 | Jackie Lethbridge Ella Sowman | D10 0810 D10 0804 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Apr 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D9 0995 D9 1060 | Neeve Harmon Jessica Kohing | D11 0425 D11 0420 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D9 0995 D9 1060 | Faith Sadgrove Ashley Welsh | D7 1565 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Mar 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Kenichi Tada | D9 0995 D10 0670 | Rosearna Stairmand Warryk Hodson | D7 1590 D10 0799 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-5 |
30 Mar 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Tom Bevan | D9 0985 D8 1479 | Kyna Decruy Sean Phegan | D10 0720 D8 1390 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-5 |
28 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Jourdan Craig | D9 0985 D5 2345 | Jade Feneon Stella Hoeper | D4 2400 D7 1630 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
27 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 0975 D7 1550 | Lucy Dobson Ella Robertson | D8 1395 D9 0990 | Won | 3-6 6-1 [10-5] |
26 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 0975 D7 1550 | Deshma Weerapperuma Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2725 D3 2815 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabelle Hodder | D9 0970 D7 1500 | Kate Edens Tina Waine | D9 1080 D9 1055 | Won | 4-6 6-4 [10-2] |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 0970 D10 0650 | Arshia Mathur Catriona Thurston | D5 2100 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Rawiri | D9 0970 D5 2100 | Nichola Boyles Helena Purcell | D5 2330 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 0970 D10 0650 | Elesha Smith Brooke Morgan | D8 1415 D7 1695 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-5 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Georgina Sim | D9 1020 D7 1570 | Nikki Blair Clare Docherty | D8 1420 D8 1385 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Georgina Sim | D9 1020 D7 1570 | Joanne Emery Barbera Peters | D7 1710 D6 1980 | Lost | 7-5,7-6(7-3) |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Georgina Sim | D9 0970 D7 1520 | Emily Dine Jane Stafford | D6 1880 D6 1805 | Won* | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Georgina Sim | D9 0970 D7 1520 | Rosearna Stairmand Faith Sadgrove | D7 1615 D8 1499 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 (10-2) |
20 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Amber Dano | D9 0970 D9 0995 | Nichola Boyles Ella Robertson | D5 2305 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Raegan Pine | D9 0970 D7 1635 | Lize-Mari Beer Jade Feneon | D5 2349 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Dec 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Danielle Ewens | D9 1020 D5 2180 | Olivia Cook Charlotte Painter | D7 1710 D9 1090 | Lost* | 9-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Georgina Sim | D9 1020 D7 1520 | Catriona Thurston Tenzin Joe | D7 1580 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tuhina Sambhus | D9 0970 D11 0495 | Naomi Burwell Pip Caughley | D6 2010 D7 1700 | Won* | 6-3 6-7 11-9 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D9 0970 D8 1320 | Amanda Harrison Steph Walker | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D9 0970 D8 1320 | Caz Bartholomew Rachel Watters | D5 2260 D6 2000 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D9 0920 D8 1270 | Rebecca Harkerss Nicole Brown | D6 2099 D8 1390 | Won* | 4-6, 0-6 |
10 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Jackie Lethbridge | D9 0915 D10 0625 | Ella Robertson Sophia Scoble | D10 0710 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Jackie Lethbridge | D9 0915 D10 0625 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D8 1305 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
02 Oct 2018 | CP-Final | Tournament with Jackie Lethbridge | D9 0905 D10 0615 | Neeve Harmon Charlotte Painter | D11 0355 D9 0935 | Won | |
02 Oct 2018 | P-SF | Tournament with Jackie Lethbridge | D9 0905 D10 0615 | Raegan Pine Elesha Smith | D7 1605 D8 1265 | Lost | 9-1 |
02 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Jackie Lethbridge | D9 0905 D10 0615 | Sophie Karl Faith Sadgrove | D8 1215 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep 2018 | Final | Tournament with Raegan Pine | D9 0955 D7 1705 | Maria Galatescu Brooke Morgan | D8 1220 D8 1415 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2018 | SF | Tournament with Raegan Pine | D9 0950 D7 1700 | Mia Campbell Mahinarangi Warren | D10 0660 D11 0510 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 1000 D8 1385 | Maria Galatescu Brooke Morgan | D9 1190 D8 1355 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 [10-5] |
27 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 0990 D8 1375 | Lucia Gale Cherry Zhou | D9 1015 D9 1030 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D9 0985 D8 1370 | Annabel Barnsley Ayla Giesen | D10 0730 D11 0424 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Holly Hilton | D9 1035 D10 0895 | Olivia Kyne Emma Haves-Jonathan | D9 0965 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D9 1030 D10 0655 | Olivia Mercer Julia Mason | D11 0475 D11 0350 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D9 1080 D10 0705 | Lucy Brow Olivia Fox | D9 0910 D10 0615 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D9 1075 D10 0700 | Rebecca Davis Genevieve Kunz | D11 0460 D11 0530 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |