Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandi Portegys
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBMP
TP Member ID :
67121
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2000
Doubles
: D4 2095
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2330
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 2099
Claire Brownlie
S5 2185
Won*
2-6 2-6
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 2099
Elyse Tse
S3 2855
Lost
6-1 6-2
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
S6 2085
Emma White
S6 1800
Won
3-6 1-6
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
S6 2085
Abby Mason
S3 2999
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 2085
Tina Marie Li
S3 2860
Lost
7-5 6-0
15 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 2085
Jade Feneon
S3 2710
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2035
Raegan Pine
S6 1910
Won*
6-2 6-2
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2025
Pippa Sherriff
S7 1525
Won
6-0 6-3
13 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S6 2025
Elyse Tse
S3 2885
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 2025
Ela Vakaukamea
S4 2625
Lost
6-3 6-7(2) 6-2
11 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 2015
Peata Fatai
S7 1795
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 2005
Renee Oliver
S7 1530
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 2000
Alisha Sturt
S11 0460
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S6 1975
Ofaloto Kaitaeifo
S6 1800
Won
6-2 6-4
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
S6 1975
Glynnis Carolissen
S5 2310
Lost
6-2 6-1
10 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
S6 1965
John Sturkenboom
S9 0910
Won
3-6, 3-6
28 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
S6 1965
Bridget Han
S4 2400
Lost
6-3 6-1
23 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1955
Maria Gong
S7 1799
Won
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 1945
Ruby Pierre
S7 1645
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1935
Amy Kieboom
S7 1794
Won
7-5 6-3
21 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
S6 1985
Hannah Walpole
S6 2075
Lost*
6-4 7-5
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1960
Jacky Jones
S6 1810
Won
4-6 6-2 6-4
09 Oct 2017
R64
Tournament
S6 1860
Ruby Spencer
S4 2410
Won**
7-5 6-4
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S6 1855
Aimee Lin
S9 0960
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
S6 1845
Kirsten Swindell
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-3
27 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1845
Nikayla Barnard
S5 2300
Lost
6-2 6-3
26 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 1835
Georgia Bradley
S7 1525
Won
4-1 4-0
26 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1835
Elyse Tse
S4 2580
Lost
6-3 7-5
25 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
S6 1825
Charlotte Tse
S7 1625
Won
6-7 6-4 6-1
15 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S6 1875
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S6 2099
Lost*
6-4 6-2
14 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S6 1875
Elyse Tse
S4 2565
Lost
7-5 7-5
14 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1825
Clara Antunes
S6 1825
Won*
7-6 3-6 10-4
18 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
S6 1875
Evan Dela Rue
S9 0915
Lost*
7-5 6-2
14 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 1870
Caitlyn Parrott
S11 0430
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1865
Haille Strange
S12 0150
Won
9-0
05 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
S6 1860
Tara Purcell
S8 1335
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
S6 1855
Samantha Cave
S8 1260
Won
6-3 6-0
04 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
S6 1805
Hannah Walpole
S6 1810
Won*
6-4 7-6 (7-2)
17 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
S6 1800
Ilya Bekrenev
S11 0350
Won
6-2,6-1
10 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
S6 1800
Phillip Warren
S9 1170
Lost*
6-3 6-4
03 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
S6 1850
Sebastian Kerr
S9 0900
Lost*
7-5 6-3
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1840
Kate Crawford
S7 1510
Won
6-2 6-0
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 1840
Mia Milojevic
S4 2500
Lost
6-0 6-3
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1840
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S6 1940
Lost
6-3 6-2
11 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 1830
Jacky Jones
S7 1775
Won
3-6 6-1 12-10
10 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 1820
Jessica Hunter
S7 1635
Won
6-2 3-6 10-8
10 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Ella Simmons
S7 1620
Won
6-1 7-6(7)
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Charlotte Tse
S7 1600
Won
6-0 7-6(2)
07 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
S6 1810
Juliane Gillespie
S7 1645
Lost*
7-6(6) 6-3
07 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1800
Sophie Painter
S7 1555
Won
7-5 6-3
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy