Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ana Tamanika
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKA3T
TP Member ID :
64157
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2885
Singles
: S2 2670
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3245
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Sarah Weekley
D4 2600
D4 2460
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Ella Wells
D6 1925
D6 1815
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Sarah Weekley
D4 2595
D4 2450
Stella Hoeper
Monique Hore
D7 1520
D6 2030
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
D4 2590
D5 2235
Bianca Popham
Claudia Smith
D8 1310
D8 1395
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ines Stephani
D4 2590
D4 2595
Ivy McLean
Holly Stewart
D4 2605
D2 3140
Lost
6-3 7-5
09 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Ines Stephani
D4 2540
D4 2545
Kalais Going
Sarah Weekley
D3 2935
D4 2415
Won*
6-3 7-5
08 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Ines Stephani
D4 2535
D4 2540
Ayesha Burnett
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
D5 2150
D5 2235
Won
6-2 6-3
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Ines Stephani
D4 2530
D4 2535
Ella Marshall
Ella Wells
D7 1510
D6 1810
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Saane Faleafa
D4 2505
D3 2999
Gwen Wong
Suzie Wigglesworth
D3 2700
D4 2400
Won
0/6 1/6
12 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Fetongi Tuakalau
D4 2455
D6 1800
Gwen Wong
Helen Moffitt
D3 2715
D6 2054
Won*
3/6 2/6
28 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Tamanika
D4 2405
D8 1275
Vaska Markova
Lisa Sosich
D4 2610
D5 2345
Won*
6/0 6/2
28 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Saane Faleafa
D4 2400
D3 2985
Vaska Markova
Julie Trajkov
D4 2610
D5 2190
Won
6/1 6/1
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D4 2400
D6 1870
Katie Griffith
Glynnis Carolissen
D4 2699
D3 2870
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-5
21 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Olivia Tamanika
D5 2395
D8 1225
Wendy Ngaropo
Lorrene Coe
D6 1940
D7 1530
Won*
6/0 6/0
21 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Saane Faleafa
D5 2390
D3 2920
Wendy Ngaropo
Mariko Hirai
D6 1940
D7 1670
Won
6/0 6/1
17 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Lawson
D5 2340
D5 2335
Gemma Cliffe
Lucia Young
D5 2305
D5 2150
Won*
6/4 6/0
14 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Tamanika
D5 2290
D9 1120
Carol Lambert
Louise Jackson
D6 1925
D7 1500
Won*
6/0 6/1
14 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Saane Faleafa
D5 2285
D3 2955
Carol Lambert
Kirsten Tighe
D6 1925
D7 1615
Won
6/0 6/1
12 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D5 2280
D6 1865
Renee Zhang
Zoe Hannan
D9 0950
D10 0894
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Amelia Lawson
D5 2230
D5 2280
Jade Otway
Victoria Hartland
D3 2820
D5 2100
Won*
4-6 6-3 10-2
05 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Julia Sim
D5 2220
D2 3499
Sarah Weekley
Holly Stewart
D5 2325
D3 2925
Won
63 63
29 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D5 2215
D6 1910
Ke Ren
Maria Gong
D6 1810
D11 0435
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D5 2215
D4 2625
Patricia Husakova
Vivian Yang
D2 3010
D4 2435
Lost
6-1 6-7 10-7
11 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ela Vakaukamea
D5 2265
D5 2250
Tamara Anderson
Louise Waite
D5 2155
D5 2399
Lost*
6-3 6-4
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D5 2260
D4 2620
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Caitlin Molloy
D5 2160
D7 1715
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ela Vakaukamea
D5 2260
D5 2250
Paige Alter
Brooke Kenny
D2 3030
D4 2450
Lost
6-4 6-2
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D5 2310
D6 1950
Ema Miyaura
Alysha Nowacki
D5 2380
D6 2000
Lost*
7-6 3-6 10-6
09 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D5 2305
D4 2615
Courtney Huff
Kendra Paea
D6 1860
D6 1850
Won
6-0 6-0
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D5 2255
D5 2205
Phil Wood
Amanda Trail
D6 2005
D3 2705
Won*
6-3 6-3
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D5 2205
D5 2205
Suzanne Mar
Fiona Caskie
D3 2860
D6 1845
Won*
6-1 6-0
05 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D5 2155
D7 1760
Ema Miyaura
Alysha Nowacki
D5 2265
D6 2035
Won*
5/7 3/6
26 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D5 2145
D7 1745
Elyse Tse
Shona Nakano
D7 1655
D6 1980
Won
4-6 3-6
19 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D5 2140
D7 1740
Ashlee Graham
Sofia Shing
D8 1330
D8 1200
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Tina Marie Li
D5 2135
D7 1765
Lily Verhoeven
Hannah Walpole
D9 1030
D8 1415
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Ela Vakaukamea
D5 2130
D6 1950
Kate Crawford
Mackenzie Phillips
D7 1515
D8 1409
Won
6-0 6-2
11 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ema Miyaura
D5 2180
D5 2200
Jade Otway
Kyla Otway
D4 2455
D7 1764
Lost*
4-6 7-5 10-7
09 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ema Miyaura
D5 2170
D5 2190
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Miranda Yuan
D5 2200
D6 1810
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ema Miyaura
D5 2165
D5 2185
Juliane Gillespie
Jacky Jones
D7 1505
D9 1070
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Jan 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
James Sim
D5 2215
D8 1469
Ema Miyaura
Anton Shepp
D5 2135
D8 1235
Lost*
5-4(2) 4-0
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
James Sim
D5 2215
D8 1469
Jade Otway
Liam Adams
D4 2405
D7 1750
Lost
4-1 4-0
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
James Sim
D5 2205
D8 1459
Joanna Kim
Tom Bolton
D7 1580
D7 1530
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Amelia Lawson
D5 2205
D5 2165
Leela Beattie
Angela Swinkels
D2 3499
D2 3499
Lost
60 63
28 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D5 2205
D6 2035
Imogen Golder
Emily Martin
D2 3155
D3 2800
Lost
6-3 6-3
06 Apr 2016
3
Team Event
with
Victoria Hockley
D5 2195
D6 2049
Janvhi Clark
Jordan Berry
D5 2335
D7 1625
Won
6-7 6-0 10-4
06 Apr 2016
4
Team Event
with
Ema Miyaura
D5 2190
D6 1875
Maia Reid
Georgia Kingi
D7 1615
D7 1520
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Apr 2016
2
Team Event
with
Ema Miyaura
D5 2185
D6 1865
Holly Mace
Samantha Scott
D6 1810
D8 1360
Won
6-2 6-0
03 Apr 2016
2
Interclub
with
Tina Marie Li
D5 2175
D7 1615
Courtney Huff
Kendra Paea
D6 1960
D7 1730
Won
6-3 2-6 (5)
02 Apr 2016
11
Interclub
with
Tina Marie Li
D5 2175
D7 1615
Jane Oud
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 3350
D2 3010
Lost
6-0 7-5
20 Mar 2016
1
Interclub
with
Fuifuilupe Tamanika
D5 2225
D5 2315
Saranya Nagpal
Sarah Weekley
D6 1850
D6 2009
Lost*
6-4 6-1
17 Mar 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Ela Vakaukamea
D5 2220
D7 1799
Charlie Francis
Sylvie Ruahe
D11 0540
D8 1325
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Ela Vakaukamea
D5 2215
D7 1799
Halle Fenkner
Jessica Hunter
D10 0825
D10 0785
Won
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy