Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tim Willans
Association :
Southland
Club :
Te Anau
Player Code :
SLTATW
TP Member ID :
67347
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1855
Singles
: S4 2545
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1730
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1505
D7 1635
Jordan Edwards
Jenner Johnson
D6 1840
D7 1580
Lost
3-6 6-2 [12-10]
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1505
D8 1340
Claire Brownlie
Thomas Dai
D7 1750
D8 1385
Lost
7-6 6-2
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1500
D8 1335
Sam Taane
Erin Tickelpenny
D10 0830
D11 0470
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1500
D8 1335
Daniel Hammond
Vivian Yang
D7 1645
D4 2610
Lost
7-6(3) 6-0
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Tyler Leonard
D7 1500
D7 1585
Daniel Hammond
James Sim
D7 1635
D6 1805
Lost
7-5 6-1
13 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Tyler Leonard
D8 1499
D7 1535
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D7 1735
D8 1360
Won*
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
12 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
Mandi Portegys
Jay Friend
Won
Default
12 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1499
D8 1375
Ella O'Malley
Finn Burridge
D10 0660
D7 1765
Won
4-2 5-4(4)
12 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1460
D8 1325
Emma White
Ayoub Ahmad
D8 1200
D7 1575
Won*
4-0 4-1
21 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
Ayoub Ahmad
Diego Quispe-Kim
Lost
Default
20 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1410
D8 1475
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Won*
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
19 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1400
D8 1465
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
D9 1129
D8 1390
Won
3-6 6-4 [12-10]
19 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1395
D8 1460
William Condon
Jack Owens
D10 0735
D10 0610
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D8 1390
D7 1580
Finn Holden
Claudia Smith
D9 1199
D8 1430
Won
6-1 6-3
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Reid Hegan
D8 1340
D10 0745
Murray Willans
Greg Sheppard
D7 1630
D10 0640
Won*
9-7
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D8 1330
D7 1620
Lyall Hopcroft
Ritchie Clark
D8 1210
D8 1205
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ben Allan
D8 1305
D7 1725
Jason Thorburn
Reece Gibson
D7 1575
D8 1200
Won
6-4 6-7 [13-11]
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Nick Munro
D8 1300
D9 0920
Hamish Faulks
Mason Bell
D10 0705
D11 0380
Won
2-4 4-2 [10-6]
12 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1295
D8 1295
Angus Ruddenklau
Megan Dodd
D10 0740
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1285
D8 1285
Max Taylor
Kate Crawford
D10 0690
D7 1540
Won
4-6 6-0 [10-6]
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1280
D8 1280
Sam Porter
Holly Gibson
D10 0715
D10 0765
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Lois Tournier
D8 1330
D6 1800
Barry Smith
Peter McMillan
D6 1940
D8 1260
Lost*
5-2 4-2
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Claudia Smith
D8 1325
D8 1370
Aidan Watt
Arabella Acland
D10 0725
D10 0790
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1320
D9 0940
Ayoub Ahmad
Brandon Howell
D7 1550
D12 0200
Won
6-4 7-5
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1310
D9 0930
Trey Russell
Angus Faulks
D10 0810
D8 1310
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D8 1310
D10 0835
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1625
D8 1220
Lost
6-3 6-4
10 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D8 1260
D10 0785
Marshall Hore
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1325
D8 1205
Won*
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
18 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D8 1210
D7 1515
Taylor Allan
Ben Allan
D8 1255
D7 1710
Won*
6-3 7-5
18 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D8 1200
D7 1505
Steve Wadsworth
Nick Munro
D7 1530
D9 0915
Won
6-4 6-2
10 Dec 2016
5
Interclub
with
Greg Sheppard
D8 1200
D10 0625
Ben Allan
Peter Allan
D7 1700
D9 0900
Lost
1-6 6-2 6-3
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D8 1220
D7 1525
Taylor Allan
Ben Allan
D8 1200
D7 1650
Lost*
6-4 7-6
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1215
D9 0910
Bailey Godkin
Ben Wylie
D10 0815
D10 0600
Won
6-4 6-0
10 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1205
D9 0900
Alex Randall
Stephen Xu
D9 0905
D9 0955
Won
6-4 6-3
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1205
D9 0900
Robbie Barnsley
Patrick Wall
D6 1810
D7 1555
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Jul 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Stephen Xu
D8 1200
D9 0950
Ben Bishop
Angus Doddridge
D10 0600
D10 0645
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Stephen Xu
D8 1200
D9 0950
Ayoub Ahmad
Jenner Johnson
D8 1255
D7 1500
Lost
6-1 6-4
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Stephen Xu
D9 1150
D9 0900
Luke Tanner
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D8 1210
D8 1200
Won*
6-2 7-5
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
with
Bianca Popham
D9 1140
D9 1115
Angus Ruddenklau
Amelia Newlands
D10 0730
D9 0900
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Aaron Withy
D9 1135
D10 0730
Thomas Begg
Angus Cagney
D10 0600
D12 0100
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Claudia Smith
D9 1125
D8 1335
Stephen Xu
Annalise Wilson
D9 0905
D9 1155
Won
6-3 6-3
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Claudia Smith
D9 1075
D8 1285
Josh Cameron
Kate Crawford
D7 1615
D7 1500
Won*
6-2 6-2
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Zane Gray
D9 1075
D8 1210
Ayoub Ahmad
Mitchell Sizemore
D8 1210
D4 2410
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Zane Gray
D9 1070
D8 1205
Bailey Godkin
Stephen Xu
D10 0720
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D9 1070
D8 1205
Liam Adams
Edwin Dargue
D7 1780
D7 1525
Lost
6-3 6-3
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D9 1070
D8 1200
Kevin Fu
Aulky Wang
D8 1250
D6 1955
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Jan 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Liam Adams
D9 1070
D10 0770
Alex Brogan
Thomas Hunter
D8 1490
D7 1635
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-4
07 Jan 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D9 1070
D8 1310
Miranda Yuan
Aleksandar Milivojevic
D6 1800
D8 1200
Lost
5-3 4-2
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D9 1120
D8 1360
Jessica Hunter
Nant Prachuabmoh
D9 0925
D8 1325
Lost*
4-5(5) 4-0 [10-4]
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D9 1070
D8 1310
Hannah Walpole
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1355
D8 1260
Won*
4-0 4-2
11 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Finn Holden
D9 1065
D9 1110
Thomas Larrivee
Kade Wilson
D10 0605
D10 0635
Won
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy