Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Denise Morgan
Association :
Thames Valley
Club :
Waihi
Player Code :
TVWHDM
TP Member ID :
80436
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1640
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2105
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D6 2020
D6 1850
Lynette McCann
Doris Nesbit
D6 1850
D7 1700
Won
9-3
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Louise Kay
D6 2010
D6 1805
Lynette McCann
Tracy Bowell
D6 1850
D7 1520
Won
9-4
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D6 2000
D7 1675
Diane Moss
Lynette McCann
D6 1805
D6 1850
Won
9-4
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D6 1990
D6 2055
Barbara Alford
Gaylene Bunn
D6 1880
D7 1695
Won
5-9
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D6 2040
D7 1675
Jo Porima
Gaylene Bunn
D5 2100
D7 1645
Lost*
9-8
27 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Katie Peacocke
D6 1990
D7 1745
Gaylene Bunn
Sandra Thompson
D7 1695
D6 1800
Won*
6-9
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Raewyn Rasmussen
D6 1990
D8 1200
Catherine Hodgson
Lynne Fookes
D6 1810
D7 1515
Lost
9/5
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Catherine-ann Sanderson
D6 1990
D7 1550
Catherine Hodgson
Colleen Black
D6 1800
D6 1980
Lost
9/5
20 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D6 1940
D7 1625
Debbie Moorby
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2360
D6 1825
Won*
9/4
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Katie Peacocke
D6 1890
D7 1695
Denise Timms
Marg Gray
D7 1605
D6 1960
Won*
9/7
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Louise Kay
D6 1880
D6 1800
Denise Timms
Pam McMahon
D7 1605
D6 2000
Won
9/4
06 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D6 1870
D6 2020
Liz Beaumont
Denise Timms
D6 1910
D7 1605
Won
9/2
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D6 1860
D6 1830
Violet Skipper
Robin Coombridge
D5 2190
D8 1200
Won
9/8
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Katie Peacocke
D6 1860
D7 1595
Violet Skipper
Judy Fox
D5 2185
D6 1800
Lost
9/5
30 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D6 1810
D6 1910
Raewyn Watson
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D5 2235
Won*
9/7
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1800
Diane Moss
Doris Nesbit
D6 1900
D7 1600
Won
9/5
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Louise Kay
D6 1800
D6 1800
Diane Moss
Tracy Bowell
D6 1850
D7 1565
Lost*
9/4
16 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D6 1825
D6 2060
Glen Reid
Diane Moss
D6 1900
D6 1800
Lost*
9/7
21 Aug 2017
4
Team Event
with
Cliff Pett
D6 1820
D7 1620
Debbie Moorby
Cheryl Forster
D5 2255
D10 0650
Won
8-1
21 Aug 2017
4
Team Event
with
Katie Peacocke
D6 1815
D7 1580
Cheryl Forster
Colleen Black
D10 0650
D6 1915
Won
8-2
31 Jul 2017
1
Team Event
with
Cliff Pett
D6 1810
D7 1590
Sonya Barclay
Donna Davies
D7 1680
D6 1815
Won
8-1
31 Jul 2017
1
Team Event
with
Louise Kay
D6 1800
D6 1800
Donna Davies
Rose Cooper
D6 1815
D7 1714
Won
6-5
12 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Cliff Pett
D6 1815
D7 1685
Raewyn Watson
Judy Fox
D6 2025
D7 1799
Lost*
7-6
12 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Belinda Wilson
D6 1810
D6 1815
Judy Fox
Angela Cooke
D7 1799
D7 1739
Won
8-1
15 May 2017
2
Team Event
with
Cliff Pett
D6 1800
D7 1500
Debbie Moorby
Lynne Fookes
D5 2255
D7 1505
Won
8-3
15 May 2017
2
Team Event
with
Katie Peacocke
D7 1799
D7 1500
Lynne Fookes
Anne Poole
D7 1555
D7 1550
Won*
8-2
08 May 2017
1
Team Event
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1799
D8 1470
Wendy Harker
Pip Fullerton
D6 1800
D8 1380
Won
8-2
08 May 2017
1
Team Event
with
Katie Peacocke
D7 1799
D7 1500
Pip Fullerton
Rose Cooper
D8 1380
D7 1799
Won
8-2
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1799
D6 1970
Pauline McHugh
Bev Mawson
D7 1620
D8 1350
Won
9/1
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1799
D8 1400
Paul Hanson
Bev Mawson
D8 1285
D8 1350
Won
9/3
20 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D7 1799
D6 1805
Bev Mawson
Joan Dixon
D8 1350
D8 1200
Won
9/3
27 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Catherine-ann Sanderson
D7 1769
D7 1500
Maryanne Sambells
Tracy Bowell
D6 1800
D7 1550
Won*
9/2
27 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1719
D8 1280
Ria Laitinen
Maryanne Sambells
D9 0900
D6 1805
Won*
9/1
21 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1709
D8 1205
Gayle Butcher
Jenni Davenport
D7 1595
D7 1515
Won
9/3
21 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1659
D6 1880
Billy Williamson
Jenni Davenport
D6 1930
D7 1565
Won*
9/7
21 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Katie Peacocke
D7 1709
D7 1505
Jenni Davenport
Nicki Perry
D7 1515
D8 1250
Lost*
9/7
14 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Katie Peacocke
D7 1759
D7 1555
John Griffin
Joan Dixon
D9 1130
D9 1149
Lost*
9/6
14 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Louise Kay
D7 1749
D7 1505
John Griffin
Bev Mawson
D9 1130
D8 1300
Won
9/7
14 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D7 1799
D7 1735
John Griffin
Paul Hanson
D9 1080
D9 1150
Lost*
9/2
31 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1790
D6 1820
Sonya Barclay
Janette Ballantyne
D7 1510
D7 1620
Won
9/5
31 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1740
D9 1105
Wendy Harker
Janette Ballantyne
D7 1745
D7 1670
Won*
9/5
31 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Belinda Wilson
D7 1730
D7 1710
Janette Ballantyne
Pip Fullerton
D7 1670
D8 1460
Won
9/2
10 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Louise Kay
D7 1725
D7 1510
Angela Vincent
Liz Phillips
D6 1910
D11 0300
Won
9/6
10 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Cliff Pett
D7 1675
D9 1085
Angela Vincent
Yvonne Le Fleming
D6 1960
D7 1735
Won*
9/4
10 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1725
D6 1875
Angela Vincent
Katryn Woermer
D6 1910
D7 1530
Lost*
9/3
05 Sep 2016
3
Team Event
with
Catherine-ann Sanderson
D7 1720
D7 1500
Kim Chapman
Jayne Mau
D9 0960
D9 1070
Won
8-0
05 Sep 2016
3
Team Event
with
Belinda Wilson
D7 1715
D7 1705
Kim Chapman
Polly Robson
D9 0960
D8 1250
Won
8-1
29 Aug 2016
2
Team Event
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1665
D6 1825
Debbie Moorby
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2135
D6 1885
Won*
6-5
29 Aug 2016
2
Team Event
with
Belinda Wilson
D7 1615
D7 1650
Catherine Hodgson
Colleen Black
D6 1935
D6 1825
Won*
8-3
15 Aug 2016
3
Team Event
with
Mandy Souchon
D7 1605
D6 1865
Tracy Bowell
Alison Oliver
D8 1320
D9 0900
Won
8-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy