| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820 |
05 Jan 2018 | W-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1875 D6 1995 | Alby Tipiwai Heather Johnson | D7 1610 D10 0850 | Won | 9-7 |
05 Jan 2018 | W-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1870 D6 1990 | Gary Zimmerman Nynske Westenbroek | D8 1315 D9 0990 | Won | 9-8 |
05 Jan 2018 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1920 D6 1990 | Grant Deane Sylvia Wilmshurst | D11 0400 D6 1900 | Lost* | 9-5 |
29 Dec 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1915 D6 1900 | Laurent de Bourgues Elena Smirnova | D9 0900 D9 1150 | Won | 9-1 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Gordon Avery | D6 1890 D7 1799 | Michael McClutchie Fred Kleve | D6 1815 D7 1500 | Won | 6/3 7/6 11/9 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1880 D7 1675 | Dave Burghardt Peter O'Brien | D7 1525 D7 1585 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
17 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gordon Avery | D6 1875 D7 1799 | David Bruce Jimmy Liu | D9 1020 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
17 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1870 D7 1670 | Nathan Miller Jimmy Liu | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1 4/6 10/4 |
27 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1865 D7 1500 | David Bruce Sam Kelsen | D9 1020 D9 0900 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
13 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1815 D8 1499 | Dave Burghardt Peter Trass | D7 1505 D7 1685 | Won* | 0-6, 6-1, 1-0 (5) |
06 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1810 D8 1499 | Ken Lewis Bill Kelly | D9 1085 D8 1205 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
06 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1805 D7 1685 | Gary Zimmerman Ken Lewis | D8 1300 D9 1085 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
30 Sep 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D7 1590 | Graham Peacock Julie Shaw | D8 1250 D9 0960 | Won | 9-5 |
30 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D7 1590 | Mark Fielding Herora Brown | D7 1755 D8 1200 | Lost* | 9-7 |
27 Aug 2017 | SP-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Alex Webster Nynske Westenbroek | D5 2100 D9 0990 | Won | 11-4 |
27 Aug 2017 | SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D7 1510 | Paul Isaac Ngaire Isaac | D7 1550 D7 1660 | Lost* | 11-5 |
27 Aug 2017 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Trevor Lee Heather Johnson | D9 1050 D10 0800 | Won | 11-6 |
23 Jul 2017 | Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 1820 D6 1820 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Jul 2017 | SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Andrew Russell Lou Reid | D7 1620 D4 2420 | Lost | 11-2 |
23 Jul 2017 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Marco Braun Christina Magsig | D6 1850 D10 0605 | Won | 11-3 |
03 Jun 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1825 D7 1505 | Alex Webster Nynske Westenbroek | D6 1805 D9 0920 | Lost* | 11-5 |
03 Jun 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1825 D7 1505 | Lyndsay Cutler Maryanne McGarva | D5 2100 D7 1565 | Lost | 11-7 |
03 Jun 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Des Reedy Caroline McClutchie | D8 1350 D10 0650 | Won | 11-4 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1815 D7 1680 | Mathew Boyes Roger Boyes | D6 2000 D9 1065 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jenni Hampshire | D6 1810 D8 1420 | Roger Boyes Marcia Warren | D9 1065 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
17 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1800 D7 1720 | Daryl Wakefield Greg Delaney | D6 1800 D8 1265 | Won | 7-5,4-6,10-2 |
17 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1825 D7 1500 | Greg Delaney Sue Fisher | D8 1215 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4,7-5 |
03 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1825 D8 1499 | Spencer Holmes Dennis Powell | D7 1715 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1875 D7 1510 | Spencer Holmes Jan Holmes | D7 1665 D10 0705 | Lost* | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1870 D7 1505 | Andrew Josefsen Dianne Sanford | D9 0900 D9 1180 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1865 D8 1405 | Andrew Josefsen Daniel Taylor | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
04 Feb 2017 | W-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1815 D8 1405 | Chris Jones Stephen Decke | D6 1880 D7 1505 | Won* | 11-10(5) |
04 Feb 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D8 1400 | Belinda Kingi Jim Kingi | D10 0650 D7 1700 | Won | 11-3 |
04 Feb 2017 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D8 1400 | Diana Walpole Bruce Walpole | D7 1520 D6 2020 | Lost | 11-8 |
06 Jan 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1860 D8 1210 | Kevin Reiher Lynnaire Pohatu | D6 1800 D8 1350 | Lost* | 11-4 |
06 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1860 D8 1210 | Mike Ross Maureen South | D6 2019 D4 2575 | Lost | 11-7 |
25 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1860 D8 1405 | Daryl Wakefield Dave Burghardt | D6 1935 D7 1500 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
25 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1810 D8 1355 | Fred Kleve Ken Richards | D7 1500 D7 1510 | Won* | 7/6 6/3 |
18 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1810 D8 1355 | Neil Croft Michael Shanley | D6 1885 D7 1690 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
18 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1800 D8 1345 | Patrick Thorp Grant Wenzlick | D8 1250 D7 1675 | Won | 6/4 8/6 |
11 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1810 D8 1395 | Jan Skrip Joseph Skrip | D7 1670 D10 0700 | Lost* | 6/1 6/2 |
11 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1805 D8 1390 | Keith Cooke Jacob Albertsma | D8 1425 D11 0580 | Won | 7/6 6/7 11/9 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1855 D8 1440 | Greg Delaney Peter O'Brien | D8 1255 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6/2 2/6 12/10 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1850 D8 1435 | Steven Radford-Basher Harley Radford-Basher | D8 1255 D9 0955 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1800 D8 1430 | Dave Burghardt Daryl Wakefield | D8 1455 D6 1800 | Won* | 5-7,4-6 |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Campbell | D6 1800 D8 1480 | Fred Kleve Ken Richards | D7 1510 D8 1499 | Lost* | 3-6,6-4,1-0 (6) |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Higgins | D6 1800 D10 0860 | Michael Shanley Neil Croft | D7 1635 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Higgins | D7 1750 D10 0810 | Patrick Thorp Andrew Wallace | D8 1285 D9 0950 | Won* | 7-5,6-7,(10-7) |
23 Jul 2016 | P-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1750 D8 1290 | Bruce Walpole Diana Walpole | D7 1725 D7 1510 | Lost | 11-4 |
23 Jul 2016 | P-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1745 D8 1280 | Jeff Burgess Heather Johnson | D8 1235 D10 0720 | Won | 4-1 Ret. |