Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zach Harrington
Association :
Southland
Club :
Waihopai
Player Code :
SLWHZH
TP Member ID :
88821
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0735
Singles
: S9 1095
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 735
08 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Nat Warburton
D11 0595
D11 0310
Finlay Murray
Jordy Sherriff
D11 0405
D11 0375
Won*
5-4(2) 2-4 [7-3]
08 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Nat Warburton
D11 0590
D11 0305
Ashane De Silva
Ryan Ung
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Charlie Standish
D11 0590
D11 0350
Ryan Watt
Jake Parsons
D10 0690
D10 0660
Lost
4-7
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Charlie Standish
D11 0585
D11 0345
Johnson Cleland
Nicholas Stevens
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won
0-4 2-4
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Charlie Standish
D11 0585
D11 0345
Chen Liang
Hugh Willimann
D9 0970
D10 0685
Lost
4-0 3-5 (1)
20 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Jon Madoc
D11 0575
D11 0310
Kalani Grimwood
Josh Smith
D12 0150
D11 0310
Won
4-2, 5-3
20 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Adam Stevens
D11 0565
D10 0600
Josh Smith
Jon Madoc
D11 0310
D11 0310
Won
4-1, 4-0
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0555
D11 0300
Quinn Burge
Kate Mortimer
D12 0070
D11 0420
Won
4-1 4-0
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Cody Stevens
D11 0545
D11 0475
Max Porter
George Holland
D11 0300
D12 0150
Won
2-4 5-3 [7-1]
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Cody Stevens
D11 0540
D11 0470
Esteban Garcia
Leon Pollyn
D12 0010
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-1
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Mya Brocket
D11 0530
D12 0140
Emma Campbell
Nicholas Stevens
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
10 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Cody Stevens
D11 0480
D11 0410
Charlie Standish
Taine Withy
D11 0385
D10 0620
Won*
3-5 4-1 10-8
10 Feb 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Cody Stevens
D11 0430
D11 0360
Ben Anderson
Lukas Hamilton
D11 0320
D11 0315
Won*
4-1 4-0
10 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Cody Stevens
D11 0420
D11 0350
Agustin Coronel
Mali Grimwood
D12 0000
D11 0430
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Nov 2016
3
Tournament
with
Julian Patino
D11 0410
D11 0300
Wilson Ludlow
Jack Claridge
D11 0350
D12 0000
Won
4-2, 4-0
28 Nov 2016
1
Tournament
with
Jon Madoc
D11 0360
D12 0225
Nick Brown
Jack Claridge
D11 0300
D12 0050
Won*
4-1, 4-0
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Heidi Clarkson
D11 0355
D11 0305
Jorja Belt
Camden Burge
D12 0150
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-1
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
Flynn Reed
D11 0355
D12 0150
Carson Tyne
Max Porter
D10 0630
D12 0105
Lost
1-4 5-4 [7-5]
12 Nov 2016
3
Team Event
with
Flynn Reed
D11 0305
D12 0100
George Lister
William Morrison
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
5-4(3) 4-1
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Taine Withy
D11 0300
D10 0630
Mitchell Green
Esteban Garcia
D12 0160
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-1
13 Feb 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Sid Spence
D11 0300
D11 0300
Charlie Standish
Taine Withy
D12 0200
D11 0450
Lost*
4-2 5-3
13 Feb 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sid Spence
D11 0310
D11 0310
Percy Meehan
Carson Tyne
D12 0150
D11 0420
Lost*
4-1 4-0
13 Feb 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sid Spence
D11 0300
D11 0300
Hayden Drummond
Cameron Scully
D12 0110
D12 0170
Won
1-4 4-1 7-5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy