Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Greg Moller
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTGM
TP Member ID :
16471
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1940
Singles
: S9 1090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2105
D9 0690
Gary Quigan
Terri Grimmett
D6 1855
D6 1240
Won
9-2
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 2105
D8 0810
Gary Quigan
Hannah Grimmett
D6 1850
D5 1735
Lost
9-7
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D6 2085
D8 1355
Gary Quigan
Adam Shelton
D6 1860
D8 1330
Won
9-3
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 2075
D8 0800
Peter McArthur
Ping Xu
D7 1675
D9 0695
Won
9-7
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D6 2065
D5 1500
Peter McArthur
Sarah Wilson
D7 1680
D6 1350
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D6 2035
D8 1385
Peter McArthur
Tim Park
D7 1700
D7 1655
Won
9-7
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D6 2030
D5 1500
Nick Tully
Angela Chan
D9 0975
D5 1750
Won
9-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 2070
D8 0800
Nick Tully
Neysa Albrecht
D9 0900
D8 0905
Lost
9-6
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 2065
D4 2525
Paul Rountree
Nick Tully
D7 1605
D9 0900
Won
9-4
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D6 2035
D9 0675
Tom Chan
Ann Honeyfield
D5 2150
D10 0520
Won
9-1
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 2045
D8 0800
Tom Chan
Sue Wright
D5 2130
D7 1030
Lost
9-8 (7-2)
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Craig Jackson
D6 2045
D10 0610
Tom Chan
Phil Bailey
D5 2125
D6 1805
Lost
9-5
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D6 2015
D9 0665
John Pope
Julie McDougall
D7 1500
D7 1010
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 1940
D9 0735
John Pope
Cheryl Cornish
D7 1525
D4 1835
Won
9-7
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D6 1935
D8 1280
John Pope
Clive Cameron
D7 1525
D9 0900
Won
9-0
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 1905
D9 0705
John Roes
Sue Reeves
D6 1805
D8 0915
Won
9-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D6 1900
D5 1540
John Roes
Debra De La Haye
D6 1805
D8 0845
Won
9-4
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Craig Jackson
D6 1855
D10 0600
John Roes
Chris Watson
D6 1830
D9 0900
Won
9-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1855
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D6 1850
D3 2750
Russell Thomas
Kathryn Young
D7 1500
D4 2400
Won
9-8 [7-0]
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D6 1800
D6 2000
Russell Thomas
Deb Mickell
D7 1550
D5 2100
Won*
9-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1805
D6 2054
Craig Eves
Russell Thomas
D5 2190
D7 1500
Lost*
9-5
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D6 1800
D4 2480
Brodie Hewlett
Sheree Willman
D8 1395
D5 2325
Won
9-8
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D6 1800
D6 1860
Brodie Hewlett
Meiko Nishimura
D8 1345
D6 1850
Lost*
6-9
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1800
D6 2049
Ben Stiles
Brodie Hewlett
D7 1650
D8 1295
Lost*
7-9
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D6 1825
D3 2815
Maurice Fearon
Daisy Leckie
D6 1865
D4 2515
Lost*
9/8
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D6 1875
D6 1835
Maurice Fearon
Raegan Pine
D6 1815
D7 1590
Lost*
9/5
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1875
D6 1999
Jordan Berthet-Pilon
Maurice Fearon
D4 2400
D6 1810
Lost
9/5
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D6 1870
D4 2460
Giacomo Giorli
Marcia Rew
D8 1205
D4 2400
Won
9 6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D6 1860
D6 1850
Giacomo Giorli
Karen Rigby
D8 1205
D5 2245
Won
9 6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1855
D6 1959
Richard Xu
Giacomo Giorli
D7 1550
D8 1205
Won
9 4
31 Mar 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Sonia Katene
D6 1905
D9 1155
Melanie Branch
Dominic Vardon
D10 0860
D7 1790
Lost*
9-3
31 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sonia Katene
D6 1905
D9 1155
Heather Martindale
Gavin Hughes
D6 1820
D6 2004
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D6 1895
D3 2880
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D6 2099
D4 2410
Won
9 8
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D6 1890
D4 2699
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D6 2099
D6 1875
Won
9 2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1940
D4 2635
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2285
D6 2075
Lost*
9 3
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lynette Bradnam
D6 1890
D8 1250
Bob Barnao
Gillian Cross
D7 1715
D6 2005
Won*
8-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D6 1940
D9 1105
Bob Barnao
Maxine Gordon
D7 1665
D8 1210
Lost*
4-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D6 1930
D5 2285
Brian Sturman
Bob Barnao
D5 2100
D7 1665
Won
1-9
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D6 1925
D2 3035
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D6 1900
D4 2430
Won
9-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D6 1915
D5 2399
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 1900
D6 1910
Won
9-4
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D6 1865
D5 2220
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2315
D6 1950
Won*
9-5
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Tarewa Harris
D6 1860
D8 1280
Ethan Stewart
Jackson Miles
D9 0905
D10 0710
Won
5/7 6/3 7/6
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D6 1810
D3 2735
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2210
D4 2545
Won*
6 9
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D6 1800
D4 2525
Steven Low
Corinna Joe
D5 2210
D6 1980
Won
8 9
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1800
D4 2410
Brent Lee
Steven Low
D5 2300
D5 2185
Lost
9 6
24 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
with
Daniel Baker
D6 1800
D10 0600
Yoshi Harimoto
Helge Koeck
D8 1310
D9 1070
Lost*
7-5, 6-4
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Daniel Baker
D6 1800
D10 0600
Nigel Grant
Elijah Blackshaw
D7 1585
D9 1085
Lost
6-3 7-5
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Mason Ikin-Katene
D6 1800
D11 0585
Graeme Jarvis
Geoff Lewis
D9 0950
D9 0950
Lost*
4-6 6-7
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Baker
D7 1799
D11 0550
Geoff Beasley
Connor Hindle
D8 1285
D9 1005
Won*
1-6 7-5 6-7
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Baker
D7 1749
D11 0500
Rob Gulley
Garth Gulley
D8 1200
D9 1030
Won*
6-2, 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy