| | | | | | | |
29 Dec 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Carlos Bryce | D10 0515 D10 0810 | Nikau Going Zeeah Waerea-Tamai | D10 0680 D12 0170 | Lost | 9-6 |
28 Dec 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D10 0515 D10 0415 | Rebecca Clements Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D9 0660 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-2 |
27 Dec 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Carlos Bryce | D10 0505 D10 0800 | James Pomare Jade Pomare | D11 0430 D10 0420 | Won | 9-2 |
27 Dec 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D10 0495 D10 0430 | Jade Edwards-Bell Pia Hohepa-Kuka | D11 0280 D11 0205 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Samuel Shaw | D10 0435 D10 0700 | Wickens van Schalkwyk Joshua Stening | D10 0740 D10 0860 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ngaire Nepia | D10 0440 D9 0690 | Alex Murphy Alan Wallace | D11 0575 D9 0965 | Lost | 7-6 (7-5) 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Samuel Shaw | D10 0450 D10 0710 | Lachlan Roose James Walters | D10 0660 D10 0785 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Fausett | D10 0460 D9 1130 | Brent Richards Nathan Richards | D9 0935 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D10 0415 D10 0775 | Jack Farrell Mathew Farrell | D10 0695 D10 0875 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2019 | 1 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D10 0435 D11 0395 | Daniella Daniel Kate McCarroll | D10 0410 D11 0295 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
31 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Samuel Shaw | D10 0445 D10 0720 | Nathan Campbell Adam Hood | D11 0585 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Jade Pomare | D10 0400 D11 0350 | Scarlett Dowland Zeeah Waerea-Tamai | D8 0820 D12 0135 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 605 |
18 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D10 0605 D11 0530 | Erin O'Neill Akaiti Toa | D10 0720 D10 0750 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D10 0600 D11 0525 | Helen Gu Claire Jiang | D12 0095 D11 0370 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Apr 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Jade Pomare | D10 0600 D11 0525 | Scarlett Dowland Zeeah Waerea-Tamai | D8 1225 D12 0195 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
09 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0599 D10 0750 | Alexis Migounoff Max Stening | D10 0630 D10 0605 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0599 D10 0745 | Ryan Young Ben Fausett | D12 0230 D11 0360 | Won | 3-6,6-3(10-7) |
24 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Grace Luen | D11 0585 D11 0345 | Rebecca Clements Kate Roberts | D10 0700 D12 0100 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0535 D10 0695 | Max Stening Rosie Migounoff | D10 0600 D11 0390 | Won* | 7-6, 6-3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0510 D10 0670 | Mattia Chiesa Brock Murphy | D11 0320 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0505 D10 0655 | Ryan Young Ben Fausett | D12 0130 D11 0360 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
16 Dec 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D11 0455 D11 0415 | Yvonne Keene Grace Luen | D11 0385 D11 0425 | Won* | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Dec 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D11 0430 D11 0390 | Isabella Hussey Annie Kriletich | D11 0340 D11 0300 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Grace Luen | D11 0405 D11 0350 | Cody Whiteman Logan McCort | D11 0325 D11 0325 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0395 D10 0635 | Max Brighouse Harrison Gower | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0395 D10 0635 | Alexis Migounoff Max Stening | D10 0605 D10 0635 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0345 D11 0385 | Ivana Rowland Isabella Caine | D10 0710 D10 0620 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0335 D10 0625 | Joel Mowbray Mattia Chiesa | D11 0525 D11 0300 | Won | 4-6 6-1 (7-4) |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0330 D10 0620 | Ryan Young Ben Fausett | D12 0030 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2, 5-7 (7-5) |
04 Nov 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Grace Luen | D11 0325 D11 0335 | Lucy Goodwin Lucy King | D12 0075 D12 0050 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0320 D10 0605 | Chase Street Max Brighouse | D12 0100 D11 0300 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D11 0370 D11 0315 | Genevieve Dickey Xin-xin Zhu | D11 0430 D11 0555 | Lost* | 4-6 7-5 10-5 |
10 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D11 0360 D11 0305 | Elise Segedin Frankie Wingate | D12 0100 D11 0370 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
08 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Jade Pomare | D11 0355 D11 0300 | Heer Arora Marissa Jones | D12 0050 D12 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Taylor Gillard | D11 0305 D11 0405 | Scarlett Dowland Sophie Webber | D10 0650 D11 0310 | Won* | 7/5 6/7 10/1 |
25 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Grace Luen | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Kennedy Hosking Charlotte Knox | D12 0000 D12 0125 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0300 D10 0630 | Cameron McRobbie Sophia Chen | D11 0505 D11 0405 | Lost* | 6-4, 5-7(8-6) |
24 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jemma Young | D11 0300 D11 0485 | Jaryd Robinson Briar Warren | D10 0660 D12 0180 | Lost* | 6/1,6/4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0320 D11 0360 | Cameron McRobbie Sophia Chen | D11 0405 D11 0355 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-4 |
10 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Ronnie Woods | D11 0320 D10 0610 | Ryan Crawford Keelan Schnell | D11 0475 D10 0620 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Dec 2017 | RR4 | Tournament with Ashlen Hokai | D11 0320 D11 0310 | Carlos Bryce Leah Patuwairua | D10 0645 D11 0595 | Lost | 7-5 |
29 Dec 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Ashlen Hokai | D11 0320 D11 0310 | Jeremiah Teua Brooke Morgan | D10 0695 D9 1199 | Lost | 7-1 |
29 Dec 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Ashlen Hokai | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Rafa Pettersson Rosa Hingston | D11 0370 D12 0000 | Won | 7-1 |
29 Dec 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Ashlen Hokai | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Boston Danford Zeeah Waerea-Tamai | D10 0870 D12 0135 | Lost | 7-2 |
17 Dec 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Abby McCort | D11 0300 D12 0175 | Annie Kriletich Armani Tohaia | D12 0175 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Dec 2017 | SF | Tournament with Abby McCort | D11 0300 D12 0225 | Grace Luen Jade Pomare | D11 0300 D12 0100 | Lost* | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0300 D11 0310 | George Roose Georgia Kriletich | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0300 D11 0310 | Taylor Gillard Caleb Moxon | D11 0345 D11 0440 | Lost | 0/6,6/4,7/5 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Ryan Crawford Keelan Schnell | D11 0460 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Samantha Gregory | D11 0350 D11 0300 | George Roose Georgia Kriletich | D11 0510 D10 0600 | Lost* | 7-5,7-6 |