Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lizzy Taylor
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Whangaparaoa
Player Code :
NHWPE3T
TP Member ID :
111550
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S11 0220
Doubles
: D12 0155
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0220
Chester Webb
S12 0265
Won
10-8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0200
Kaylin Van Heerden
S12 0015
Won
10-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0200
Matthew Wedderburn
S11 0325
Lost
10-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0220
James Simpson
S12 0145
Lost
10-7
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0210
Jack Shaw
S12 0000
Won
10-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0180
James Simpson
S12 0135
Won
10-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0160
Kaylin Van Heerden
S12 0055
Won
10-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0130
Chester Webb
S12 0190
Won
10-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0150
Matthew Wedderburn
S12 0185
Lost
10-9
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0130
Tamara Morris
S12 0005
Won
10-8
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0110
Niamh O'Connor
S12 0000
Won
10-5
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0120
Samuel Mead
S11 0300
Lost
10-1
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0090
Brian Hong
S12 0050
Won
10-5
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0060
Alfie Goodwin
S12 0000
Won
10-3
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0080
Tait Dromgool
S12 0000
Lost
10-6
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0050
Tyler Vane
S12 0000
Won
10-3
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S12 0070
Isabella Lee
S12 0000
Lost
10-9
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S12 0090
George Doughty
S12 0120
Lost
10-9
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0060
Tamara Morris
S12 0090
Won
10-9
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0070
Freddie Gleaves
S12 0240
Lost
10-3
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0090
Samuel Mead
S12 0090
Lost
10-8
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0060
Ben Anderson
S12 0010
Won
10/9
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0030
Eli Wooten
S12 0000
Won
10/7
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0000
Alexsei Ferin-Thomas
S12 0030
Won
10/7
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Ben Anderson
Lost
10-7
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Alexsei Ferin-Thomas
Lost
10-9
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Nathan McCardie
Won
10-5
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Laura Ruegg
Lost
10-3
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
James Wells
Won
10/4
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Suyog Acharya
Lost
10/4
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Aadesh Sarao
Lost
10/2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Harrison Schluter
Won
10/7
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Jonty McCashin
Won
10-5
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Brooke Jackson
Lost
10-7
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Benji Cashmore
Lost
10-5
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Ben Anderson
Lost
10-8
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Laura Ruegg
Lost
10-7
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
James Wells
Won
10-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
Suyog Acharya
Lost
10-6
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
Aadesh Sarao
Lost
10-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy