Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sue Knowles
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Ladbrooks
Player Code :
CBLBSK
TP Member ID :
105325
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Mandy Taylor
Gill Happer
Lost
4-3
10 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Mary-Anne Michael
Gill Happer
Won
2-4
10 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Deb Palmer
Gill Happer
Won
0-7
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Sarah Van Der Kly
Amanda Trinniman
Lost
6-1
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Millie Lepper
Camila Austin
Amanda Trinniman
Won
4-5
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Karl McCombe
Amanda Trinniman
Lost
4-3
26 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Jason Pohe
Kristina Henderson
Won
3-7
26 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Millie Lepper
Kristina Henderson
Won
2-4
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Melissa Cross
Mary Robins
Lost
4-2
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Georgia Cross
Mike Cross
Mary Robins
Won
3-5
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Lucy Lepper
Mary Robins
Won
2-3
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
stephanie Prosser
Rebecca Lynch
Lost
5.2
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Ange Poxen
Rebecca Lynch
Won
4.3
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Finn Tranter
Rebecca Lynch
Lost
4.2
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Kelly Smith
Raynor Lough
Lost
3-2
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Rebecca Marshall
Raynor Lough
Won
6-1
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Britney Taylor
Raynor Lough
Won
4-2
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Mary Robins
Claire Rendle
Tania Malins
Lost
2-4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Barron
Zoe Dunn
Tania Malins
Lost
0-4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Barron
Andy Benn
Tania Malins
Lost
3-4
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Sarah Barnsley
Bridget Brownrigg
Lost
7-1
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Millie Lepper
Sally Nash
Bridget Brownrigg
Won
4-3
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Nicola Catchpole
Bridget Brownrigg
Lost
5-1
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Di Moroney
Lynda Taylor
Won
7-1
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Larissa Odgers
Lynda Taylor
Lost
4-2
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tegan Thornley
Jan Bromley
Lynda Taylor
Won
3-1
13 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Melissa Cross
Mary Robins
Won
5-2
13 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Mike Cross
Mary Robins
Won
3-2
30 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Mary-Anne Michael
Gill Happer
Won
4-2
30 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Maureen Chatterton
Gill Happer
Won
4-3
30 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Thornley
Emily Carter
Gill Happer
Won
7-2
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grace Lepper
Heather Phillips
Geraldine Duncan
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Millie Lepper
Andrew Dick
Geraldine Duncan
Lost
8-0
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Murray Phillips
Geraldine Duncan
Won
6-1
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Amanda Trinniman
Glenda Maxwell
Lost
4-3
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Madison Bishop
Glenda Maxwell
Lost
4-3
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Sarah Van Der Kly
Glenda Maxwell
Won
6-1
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Paula Barron
Kara Blythe
Won
6-0
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Kara Blythe
Mark Blythe
Won
7-1
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Chris Barron
Kara Blythe
Lost
3-4
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Annabel Limbrick
Ben Baynes
Won
4-2
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Hamish Limbrick
Ben Baynes
Won
4-4
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Rupert Limbrick
Ben Baynes
Won
4-4
31 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Bridget Brownrigg
Kate Norris
Lost
4-1
31 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Sally Nash
Kate Norris
Lost
4-2
31 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Megan Bright
Kate Norris
Lost
6-3
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Annie Owen
Zoe Dunn
Claire Rendle
Lost
2 - 3
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Johnny Alsop
Ian Jackson
Claire Rendle
Lost
1 - 3
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant McCarthy
Chandra Rai
Claire Rendle
Won
4 - 3
21 Mar 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alice Wilson
Zoe Dunn
Tania Malins
Lost
6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy