Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marcus Fowler
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Dunsandel
Player Code :
CBDSMF
TP Member ID :
107360
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1145
Singles
: S9 0910
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rob Gathergood
Jeff Cooper
Jason Marsden
Won
4-3
10 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Ross Lawrence
Jason Marsden
Won
6-2
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Glenys Mitchell
Nigel Register
Won
5-2
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Nigel Register
Mike Smith
Won
6-2
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rob Gathergood
Kerry Hadfield
Garth Stearn
Won
3-4
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Garth Stearn
Terrance Courtney
Won
3-5
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Garth Stearn
Barry Parker
Lost
4-4
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rob Gathergood
Nicola Catchpole
Bridget Brownrigg
Lost
6-2
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Sally Nash
Nicola Catchpole
Won
5-4
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Bridget Parker
Nicola Catchpole
Lost
5-4
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Papps
Neroli Chant
Vic Green
Lost
4-2
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Trish Laurenson
Neroli Chant
Won
5-3
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Sarah Ronney
Neroli Chant
Won
4-3
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nigel Barnett
Jane Gerrand
Glyn Gerrand
Lost
7-4
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Mike Jones
Jane Gerrand
Won
1-5
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
April Barnett
Jane Gerrand
Won
1-9
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Brendon Ross
Janine Greenwood
Won
8 - 0
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Papps
Gordy Beer
Janine Greenwood
Won
6 - 4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Steve D'Ewes
Janine Greenwood
Lost
3 - 5
12 Mar 2020
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Bernadette Carr
Susan Stewart
Lost
3-2
12 Mar 2020
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Kerry Sinclair
Bernadette Carr
Lost
4-2
12 Mar 2020
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Carey Barnett
Bernadette Carr
Lost
4-1
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Trish Laurenson
Vic Green
Won
8-1
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Neroli Chant
Trish Laurenson
Won
7-2
05 Mar 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Sarah Ronney
Trish Laurenson
Won
8-3
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
April Barnett
Jane Gerrand
Won
6-2
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Mike Jones
April Barnett
Lost
5-7
27 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Mark Dixon
April Barnett
Won
8-4
20 Feb 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Glyn Gerrand
April Barnett
Won
6-1
20 Feb 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Mark Dixon
April Barnett
Won
6-1
20 Feb 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Mike Jones
April Barnett
Won
5-2
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Janine Fitzgerald
Matt Doak
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Peter Fitzgerald
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
8-1
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Haydn Fitzgerald
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
7-2
13 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Kerry Sinclair
Carey Barnett
Lost
2-3
13 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Carey Barnett
Susan Stewart
Lost
2-4
13 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Carey Barnett
Bernadette Carr
Lost
2-5
23 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Glenys Mitchell
Nigel Register
Won
6-4
23 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Jason Mitchell
Nigel Register
Won
5-3
23 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Karl Mitchell
Nigel Register
Won
6-4
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Dean Geddes
Kerry O'Neil
Won
8-3
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Jo Geddes
Kerry O'Neil
Won
6-0
12 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Sonya Cookeson
Kerry O'Neil
Won
9-0
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Peter Fitzgerald
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
9-2
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Justin Fitzgerald
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
8-1
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Haydn Fitzgerald
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
11-0
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Susan Stewart
Bernadette Carr
Won
6-2
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Louise Wall
Carey Barnett
Susan Stewart
Won
3-0
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Kerry Sinclair
Susan Stewart
Won
6-3
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Koren Linn
Dean Geddes
Nick Smith
Won
6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy