| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen |
| Petrea Vela Frances Barron |
| Lost | Default |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Conrad Armstrong | D3 2225 D6 1910 | Phil Barron Frances Barron | D8 1490 D4 1870 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2225 D2 2665 | Julia Sim Rumi Wilson | D2 2995 D2 2625 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2225 D3 2255 | Rumi Wilson Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2620 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2205 D2 2655 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 2610 D3 2305 | Won | 5/7 7/5 10/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2200 D3 2250 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D4 1940 D5 1585 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Conrad Armstrong | D3 2140 D6 1850 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D4 2445 D4 1970 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2160 D3 2750 | Phil Sim Pip Ravel | D4 2690 D3 2140 | Lost | 9-6 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2150 D3 2740 | Gene Armstrong Debbie Carter | D5 2140 D3 2250 | Won | 9-8 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2145 D3 2735 | Christopher Dunne Craigie McCulloch | D8 1245 D2 2855 | Won | 9-3 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2140 D3 2730 | Gavin Hughes Chris Davies | D5 2205 D6 1290 | Won | 9-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2135 D3 2225 | Annette Hemehema Justina Ruzich | D5 1560 D7 1125 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2130 D3 2185 | Annette Hemehema Lynda Atkinson | D5 1560 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2125 D5 1550 | Therese Duncan Ann Saunders | D5 1725 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D3 2150 D4 1910 | Louise Hodson Therese Duncan | D3 2135 D5 1680 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D3 2145 D2 2445 | Pip Ravel Robin Bell | D3 2100 D4 1890 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2125 D3 2145 | Robin Bell Suzanne Mar | D4 1910 D3 2235 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Baber | D3 2105 D6 2015 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D6 2015 D3 2285 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2125 D3 2105 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D3 2265 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2115 D2 2600 | Juliet Hislop Ann Fyfe | D3 2190 D3 2100 | Won | 6-7, 1-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2125 D2 2540 | Angela Holtom Juliet Hislop | D2 2815 D3 2175 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 8-10 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D3 2110 D2 2420 | Robyn Kenna Kaye Moxon | D4 1985 D3 2280 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2100 D2 2540 | Rochelle Pattinson Robyn Kenna | D3 2175 D4 1990 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-7 |
27 Oct 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2110 D3 2705 | Craig McFall Clair Connor | D4 2685 D2 2485 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2110 D3 2705 | Feleti Sofele Julie Heaton | D3 2885 D2 2620 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Chrissie Cobb | D3 2130 D4 2075 | Joanne Palmer Michel Galloway | D3 2260 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karl Stol | D3 2100 D6 1805 | Craig Stotter Michel Galloway | D6 2000 D4 1875 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2705 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2705 D2 3000 | Julia Sim Amanda Chapman | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2705 D4 2575 | Amanda Chapman Jessica Hughson | D2 3499 D2 3155 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2755 D2 3000 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 3205 D3 2934 | Lost* | 7/5 6/4 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2705 D3 2755 | Lucia Loy Jeannet Bosman | D3 2984 D2 3000 | Won* | 7/5 6/1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D3 2700 D4 2675 | Kathinka Backman Annette Nichols | D4 2594 D6 2015 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with James Graham | D3 2715 D6 2010 | Mike Turner Annette Nichols | D4 2565 D6 1965 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jan 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Jody Boulgaris | D3 2715 D3 2755 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Rita Paczian | D2 3175 D3 2805 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jan 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Jody Boulgaris | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Jane Brosnahan Alison Coats | D6 1874 D6 1830 | Won | 6-0 6-7 6-1 |
26 Jan 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder |
| Wayne Molloy Jody Boulgaris |
| Lost | Default |
26 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2760 D2 3000 | Kaipara Solomon Jane Geldard | D3 2800 D2 3230 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jody Boulgaris | D3 2760 D3 2700 | Jane Geldard Delwyn Guilford | D2 3225 D2 3190 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Jeanette Bell Jeannet Bosman | D2 3020 D2 3045 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2710 D2 3040 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 3235 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2710 D4 2500 | Angela Holtom Carolyn Gordon | D2 3499 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D3 2710 D3 2934 | Angela Holtom Lesley Keane | D2 3499 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with John Isbey | D3 2760 D6 1800 | Alan Matheson Wendy Kennedy | D5 2285 D4 2535 | Lost* | 6/7, 7/5, 10/8 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D3 2760 D5 2315 | Jeanette Bell Wendy Kennedy | D2 3000 D4 2530 | Lost | 4/6, 6/4, 12/10 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2760 D3 2700 | Tracey O'Connor Christelle Favan | D2 3499 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James Graham | D3 2760 D6 1910 | Tracey O'Connor Darren Young | D2 3499 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2760 D2 3090 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 3494 D2 3255 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2760 D5 2300 | Philippa Nicholson Fran Munro | D2 3250 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2755 D4 2400 | Grant Waller Sita Brosig | D3 2725 D6 1910 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2700 D5 2345 | Rob Phillips Kate Sajjadi | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |