Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rosa Hingston
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRR3H
TP Member ID :
98008
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0195
Singles
: S10 0425
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Teja Kalacanovich
D12 0095
D10 0445
Skylar Petri
Maia Stewart
D12 0090
D11 0330
Won
7-0
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Kopa Manahi
D12 0105
D11 0340
Cruz Bryce
Teja Kalacanovich
D11 0335
D10 0425
Lost
6-7(6) 7-5 12-10
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Kopa Manahi
D12 0045
D12 0280
Jacob Andrews
Nikita Rakete
D10 0780
D12 0000
Won
7-1
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Kopa Manahi
D12 0015
D12 0250
Teina Williams
Skylar Petri
D12 0095
D12 0110
Won
7-3
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Teja Kalacanovich
D12 0020
D10 0430
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0470
D10 0570
Lost
7-2
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
D12 0020
D11 0560
Nikau Going
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D10 0880
D10 0435
Lost
9-2
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Abby Twist
D12 0040
D12 0020
Jasmine Bonello
Daisy Hewett
D11 0225
D12 0030
Lost
6-2, 6-0
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0045
D12 0165
Daniella Daniel
Petra Blow
D10 0480
D11 0200
Lost
4-2/4-2
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0050
D12 0170
Annabel Chapman
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D11 0335
D10 0430
Lost
6-0/6-2
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0060
D12 0180
Aimee Evans
Emma Baker
D11 0220
D11 0305
Lost
4-0/4-2
29 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
D12 0060
D12 0235
Ben Honey
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D10 0620
D11 0375
Lost
9-4
28 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Teja Kalacanovich
D12 0070
D11 0275
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D11 0355
D11 0380
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-2
27 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
D12 0075
D12 0170
Benji Bryce
Teja Kalacanovich
D11 0450
D11 0265
Lost
9-3
27 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
D12 0045
D12 0140
Michael Daniel
River-Blue Karena
D12 0200
D12 0170
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Teja Kalacanovich
D12 0065
D11 0305
River-Blue Karena
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0140
D12 0130
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-5
17 Nov 2019
d
Tournament
with
Jenna Allison
D12 0035
D11 0260
Kian Burkett
Libby Windhager
D12 0130
D12 0040
Won
2-4/5-4/5-3
20 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0005
D12 0105
Maddie Bond
Aleksandra Hachikyan
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
6/2 4/6 12/10
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 10
07 Apr 2019
1
Team Event
with
Pia Hohepa-Kuka
D12 0000
D11 0300
Kate Shaw
Jasmine Bonello
D12 0150
D12 0100
Won
6-1 3-6 10-4
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0050
D12 0200
Ananya Bansal
Lila Mahoney
D12 0075
D12 0100
Lost*
4-1, 2-4, 10-7
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0050
D12 0200
Emma Baker
Zoe Driscoll
D11 0305
D12 0060
Lost
1-4, 4-1, 4-1
28 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0050
Sharnia Danford
Teja Kalacanovich
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won*
7-6(1) 6-3
25 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0000
Annabel Chapman
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D12 0125
D12 0175
Lost
5-3 5-3
24 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0010
Lucy King
Gemma Parriss
D12 0025
D12 0025
Lost*
5-4(4) 4-1
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0010
Sophie Hansen
Libby Windhager
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost
3-4 4-2 10-8
29 Dec 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D12 0000
D11 0370
Jeremiah Teua
Brooke Morgan
D10 0705
D9 1199
Lost
7-0
29 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D12 0000
D11 0370
Boston Danford
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D10 0895
D12 0160
Lost
7-0
29 Dec 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D12 0000
D11 0370
Ashlen Hokai
Jessica Nepia
D11 0300
D11 0310
Lost
7-1
29 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D12 0000
D11 0370
Carlos Bryce
Leah Patuwairua
D10 0640
D11 0590
Lost
7-1
28 Dec 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0135
Brooke Morgan
Leah Patuwairua
D9 1170
D11 0535
Lost
7-1
28 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0135
Molly Mckenzie
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 1070
D11 0310
Lost
6-0 6-3
28 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Atawhai Mills
D12 0000
D12 0000
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
Mahinarangi Warren
D12 0000
D11 0300
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Abby Twist
Kate Shaw
Mehar Sodhi
Lost
4/1 4/1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy