Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pam Morris
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Linden
Player Code :
KMLDP2M
TP Member ID :
19450
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1685
Singles
: S8 0800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Craig Jackson
D5 1590
D10 0600
Peter McArthur
Karen Rigby
D7 1700
D4 1800
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D5 1630
D5 2140
Richard Xu
Karen Rigby
D8 1445
D5 1725
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 1635
D8 0865
Karen Rigby
Sandy Jeffs
D5 1715
D6 1260
Lost
9-5
11 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 1640
D7 1155
Ruth Payne
Joanne Thornton
D4 1870
D6 1450
Lost
7-5,6-2
11 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 1650
D6 1310
Ruth Payne
Joanne Emery
D4 1850
D6 1435
Lost
7-5, 6-1
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Wayne Thompson
D5 1645
D8 1205
Richard Voullaire
Deanna Eisenhofer
D9 1020
D8 0885
Won
9-8(7-4)
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 1685
D8 1475
Peter Ayson
Deanna Eisenhofer
D7 1575
D8 0810
Lost
9-7
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 1680
D8 0810
Deanna Eisenhofer
Debra Lawson
D8 0810
D9 0675
Won
9-4
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Wayne Thompson
D5 1605
D9 1080
Bob Barnao
Diane Lockery
D6 1810
D5 1670
Won
9-5
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 1530
D8 1370
Brian Sturman
Diane Lockery
D5 2155
D5 1710
Won
9-6
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 1530
D9 0735
Diane Lockery
Kay McCredie
D5 1705
D6 1435
Lost
9-6
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 1500
D8 1325
Greg Futcher
Rhonda Featherstone
D8 1380
D5 1540
Won
9-7
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
Shailesh Patel
Rhonda Featherstone
Lost
Default
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 1500
D9 0705
Rhonda Featherstone
Andrea Craig
D5 1535
D6 1290
Lost
9-3
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 1510
D8 1395
Tim Park
Sarah Wilson
D7 1665
D6 1345
Lost
9-7
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D5 1500
D6 2065
Peter McArthur
Sarah Wilson
D7 1680
D6 1350
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 1515
D8 0800
Sarah Wilson
Ping Xu
D6 1290
D9 0605
Lost
9-8(7-5)
19 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 1510
D7 1125
Debra De La Haye
Sharon Roes
D8 0880
D9 0600
Won
6/1 6/3
19 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Robyn Mathews
D5 1505
D6 1270
Debra De La Haye
Amy Roes
D8 0880
D10 0400
Won
6/3 7/5
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D5 1500
D6 2030
Nick Tully
Angela Chan
D9 0975
D5 1750
Won
9-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 1500
D4 2530
Paul Rountree
Angela Chan
D7 1605
D5 1675
Lost
9-3
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 1510
D8 0800
Angela Chan
Neysa Albrecht
D5 1655
D8 0885
Lost
9-3
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D5 1530
D7 1085
Susan Marris
Terri Grimmett
D5 1535
D6 1235
Lost
6/2 6/2
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 1550
D6 1255
Susan Marris
Kate Gard
D5 1505
D6 1330
Lost
6/3 6/0
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 1520
D8 1250
Bernard Whaanga
Marcia Rew
D9 1130
D4 1835
Won
9-8(7-5)
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 1515
D4 2510
Graham Alderton
Marcia Rew
D8 1245
D4 1835
Won
9-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 1515
D9 0635
Diana Maunder
Marcia Rew
D6 1240
D4 1830
Lost
9-6
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Craig Jackson
D5 1545
D10 0640
Chris Watson
Debra De La Haye
D9 0910
D8 0845
Lost
9-6
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D5 1540
D6 1900
John Roes
Debra De La Haye
D6 1805
D8 0845
Won
9-4
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gail Murphy
D5 1530
D9 0700
Debra De La Haye
Sue Reeves
D8 0850
D8 0910
Won
9-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2135
25 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Garth Gulley
D5 2125
D9 0930
Sean Rogers
Serena de Terte
D8 1370
D7 1555
Won
9-6
25 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rob Gulley
D5 2115
D8 1215
Rosser Taylor
Serena de Terte
D7 1665
D7 1555
Won
9-6
25 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 2110
D6 1850
Serena de Terte
Anna Dellow
D7 1555
D10 0700
Won
9-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Garth Gulley
D5 2160
D9 1030
Zak Dikvert
Kari Garelja
D8 1270
D7 1745
Lost*
9-4
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rob Gulley
D5 2155
D8 1200
Matt Preece
Kari Garelja
D8 1470
D7 1745
Won
9-7
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 2150
D6 1805
Kari Garelja
Hiromi Morris
D7 1745
D7 1660
Won
9-6
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Garth Gulley
D5 2100
D9 1030
Andrew Vere-Jones
Susie Tocker
D7 1625
D7 1700
Won*
9-6
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rob Gulley
D5 2105
D8 1250
Rod Moon
Susie Tocker
D6 2035
D7 1650
Lost*
9-5
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2100
D7 1550
Susie Tocker
Cheryl Moon
D7 1650
D8 1435
Won
9-6
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Garth Gulley
D5 2100
D9 1030
Greg Spencer
Kathryn Hazlewood
D7 1590
D6 1970
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
David Hawkyard
D5 2100
D7 1695
Simon Bailey
Kathryn Hazlewood
D5 2180
D6 1960
Lost
9-3
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 2110
D6 1880
Kathryn Hazlewood
Justine Vanstone
D6 1910
D10 0755
Lost*
9-6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Garth Gulley
D5 2100
D9 0920
Eli Abraham-Beermann
Anje Fricke
D9 1000
D6 1850
Won
9-4
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Rob Gulley
D5 2105
D8 1200
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
Anje Fricke
D8 1350
D6 1800
Lost*
9-5
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 2100
D6 1870
Anje Fricke
Paddy Miller
D6 1800
D9 0960
Won
9-6
13 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Leah Ye
D5 2100
D11 0335
Polly Baker
Hedy Vardon
D8 1320
D11 0350
Lost*
6-3 6-1
13 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2120
D9 1015
Melanie Branch
Dominic Vardon
D9 0905
D6 1810
Lost*
6-0 6-2
02 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
with
Debbie Quennell
D5 2170
D7 1505
Linda Bain
Cynthia Pfeffer
D5 2100
D8 1295
Lost*
6-3,6-2
02 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
with
Heather Atkinson
D5 2165
D6 1915
Linda Bain
Cheryl McDonald
D5 2100
D8 1499
Won
5-7,1-6
31 Mar 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2160
D9 1010
Ronnie Beattie
Tony Tikiku
D10 0810
D9 0950
Won
9-8
Page 1 of 17
Privacy Policy