Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Trish Wehner
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMILW
TP Member ID :
43686
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1500
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1105
D9 0980
Peter Owen
Jenny Leith
D10 0880
D8 0830
Won
6-4 6-3
20 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1145
D9 0740
Jenny Leith
Gill Jemmett
D9 0755
D10 0510
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Melitta Hunt
D7 1085
D6 1200
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1230
D6 1460
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1085
D6 1410
Gill Lewis
Tina Van Slot
D5 1640
D6 1455
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1105
D5 1540
Marie Wagner
Tina Van Slot
D6 1280
D6 1425
Lost
9=5
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1075
D5 1510
Kate Robinson
Phillipa Higgs
D4 1800
D8 0935
Won
9 - 4
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1085
D7 1095
Kate Robinson
Mary Daubney
D5 1780
D9 0765
Lost
9 - 7
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1085
D6 1440
Irene Hickford
Kate Robinson
D4 1940
D5 1775
Lost
9 - 3
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D7 1085
D10 0620
Pete Cronin
Kate Cronin
D8 1200
D7 1185
Lost
6-4 / 6-1
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1105
D9 0740
Mandy Smith
Kate Cronin
D9 0745
D7 1155
Lost
6-3 / 7-6
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D7 1030
D9 0665
Phyllis Wood
Marion McIntosh
D5 1590
D7 1065
Won
9 - 5
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1010
D6 1450
Phyllis Wood
Agnes McNabb
D5 1600
D10 0565
Won
9-1
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1015
D6 1440
Maureen Miles
Phyllis Wood
D6 1290
D5 1590
Lost
9 - 3
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1035
D9 0970
David Francis
Cate Fuller
D9 1090
D7 1010
Lost
7-5,7-6
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1055
D7 1125
Karen Price
Cate Fuller
D7 1130
D8 0980
Lost
7-5,6-1
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paul Thompson
D7 1060
D8 1210
Bree Arnott
Chris Lusty
D6 1445
D8 1270
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1060
D7 1070
Bree Arnott
Wendy Hiha
D6 1440
D5 1550
Lost
6-0 6-4
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1080
D6 1400
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1320
D6 1270
Lost
7-6 6-1
17 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1100
D6 1420
Louise Allan
Kay Luv
D6 1315
D6 1305
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Maureen Miles
D7 1110
D6 1430
Lynn Broughton
Ali Telford
D5 1600
D6 1200
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1130
D7 1000
Hannah Straker
Sally Shaw
D6 1200
D7 1010
Lost
6-2, 7-5
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1125
D6 1435
Tracy Young
Cath Christmas
D8 0835
D9 0600
Won
6-0. 6-0
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1105
D6 1405
Tracy Saunders
Andrea Chapman
D6 1300
D7 1000
Won
9 - 5
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jean Walker
D7 1075
D7 1005
Tracy Saunders
Chris Stuart
D6 1320
D9 0600
Won
9 - 0
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1095
D6 1435
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1320
D6 1290
Lost
9 - 5
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1095
D9 0980
Mike Weary
Aukje Both
D8 1455
D6 1340
Lost
6-1 6-0
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1095
D7 1000
Lynn Broughton
Aukje Both
D5 1615
D6 1335
Lost
6-3 6-2
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D7 1105
D6 1280
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D6 1265
D6 1335
Lost
9-6
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1075
D6 1330
Noeline Robertson
Marie Wagner
D6 1285
D6 1205
Won
9-7
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Barbara Brown
D7 1085
D6 1425
Gill Lewis
Noeline Robertson
D5 1585
D6 1265
Lost
9 -8
31 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1065
D9 0960
Simon Goulter
Paula Brocklesby
D8 1210
D10 0580
Won
2-6 6-0 10-6
31 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1060
D8 0975
Paula Brocklesby
Bec's Eddington
D10 0580
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-4
24 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1065
D9 0970
Andrew Earlam
Brigid Ryan
D7 1540
D7 1065
Lost
6-2,6-0
24 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1065
D8 0930
Jane Linn
Brigid Ryan
D4 1800
D7 1060
Lost
7-5,6-2
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1035
D9 0940
Tony Jemmett
Kim Francis
D8 1290
D8 0830
Won
7/5 2/6 10/8
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Eden Carter
D7 1025
D8 0910
Bridget Miller
Kim Francis
D9 0665
D8 0835
Won
6/3 6/3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1540
21 Mar 2019
18
Interclub
with
Tom Sherwood
D7 1540
D8 1295
Hugh Griffin
Lynn Broughton
D7 1600
D5 2235
Lost
6-1 7-5
21 Mar 2019
18
Interclub
with
Mark Maguire
Lynn Broughton
Helen Robertson
Lost
Default
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D7 1590
D6 1855
Karyn McKerrow
Lu Gollop
D6 1855
D7 1565
Lost*
9-6
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D7 1640
D7 1570
Karyn McKerrow
Agnes McNabb
D6 1805
D9 0900
Lost*
9-7
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D7 1640
D5 2325
Irene Hickford
Karyn McKerrow
D4 2415
D6 1800
Lost
9-1
14 Mar 2019
17
Interclub
with
Tom Sherwood
D7 1640
D8 1295
Geoff Nalder
Denise Marshall
D5 2150
D5 2130
Lost
6-2, 6-3
14 Mar 2019
17
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D7 1640
D7 1740
Denise Marshall
Sue Hill
D5 2125
D7 1555
Lost
6-4, 7-5
07 Mar 2019
16
Interclub
with
Tom Sherwood
D7 1640
D8 1295
Brandon Brooker
Hannah Straker
D8 1350
D6 1800
Lost
6-1,6-2
07 Mar 2019
16
Interclub
with
Mark Maguire
Hannah Straker
Stephanie Trevena
Lost
Default
02 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Rae Rhodes
D7 1630
D4 2405
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won
9-8
02 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Rae Rhodes
D7 1625
D4 2400
Tricia Moore
Jeanette Tunnicliffe
D7 1565
D8 1295
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rae Rhodes
D7 1675
D4 2400
Kay Luv
Gilly Yeo
D8 1330
D7 1600
Lost*
9-2
28 Feb 2019
15
Interclub
with
Nigel Heath
D7 1625
D9 0900
Toby Brown
Sally Shaw
D8 1280
D7 1505
Won*
6-4 6-3
28 Feb 2019
15
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D7 1615
D5 2175
Debbie Ade-Simpson
Sally Shaw
D6 1985
D7 1505
Won
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy