| | | | | | | |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D10 0580 D10 0800 | Mark Ballantyne Sophie Emerson | D8 1390 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lyn Biel | D10 0570 D5 1540 | Sophie Emerson June Soh | D7 1005 D9 0690 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Gihara Fernando | D10 0490 D10 0550 | Zlata Shapran Meg Thomas | D9 0640 D12 0070 | Lost | 3-5,5-3,4-5 |
12 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Henry Gong | D10 0490 D10 0725 | Andrew Sutherland-Smith Jenna Bowie | D8 1270 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-3; 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Keira Speirs | D10 0470 D11 0350 | Hannah Crawford Lili Lay | D11 0200 D11 0240 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Keira Speirs | D10 0490 D11 0370 | Mansi Giri Phoebe Driscoll | D10 0550 D11 0370 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Keira Speirs | D10 0460 D11 0340 | Francesca Wells Ruby McIntyre | D10 0540 D11 0360 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
05 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D10 0430 D10 0770 | Fletcher Lochhead Neeve Harbott | D10 0825 D10 0510 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ella Bayley | D10 0430 D9 0620 | Gillian White Fiona Huston | D8 0870 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-1; 3-6; 10-6 |
01 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D10 0430 D10 0770 | Lyn Biel shane lewer | D5 1510 D8 1275 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
02 Dec 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Jessica Druskovich | D10 0400 D12 0190 | India Apatu Genevieve Dickey | D11 0280 D10 0450 | Won | 2-6 6-3 [10-7] |
01 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Jessica Druskovich | D10 0400 D12 0190 | Lily McHarg Lucy Young | D8 0805 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with George Giesen | D10 0400 D8 1335 | Dwayne Richardson Fiona Huston | D8 1370 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-3; 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D11 0380 D11 0305 | Soph Lewis Lydia Harrison | D12 0090 D11 0200 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
13 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D10 0400 D10 0795 | Ella Bayley Flynn Underwood | D9 0600 D11 0505 | Lost | 3/6 6/2 10/3 |
30 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D10 0420 D10 0770 | Jenna Bowie Flynn Underwood | D10 0575 D11 0460 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Tournament with Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D10 0430 D11 0315 | Rafa Pettersson Louie Farrier | D11 0360 D10 0600 | Lost | 4-2/4-3 |
01 Oct 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D10 0420 D11 0255 | Anika Anderson-Peneha Lucy Robinson | D11 0200 D12 0075 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
01 Oct 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D10 0400 D11 0235 | Ava Doddridge Hannah Hoffman | D12 0105 D11 0200 | Won | 5-3 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | SF | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D10 0415 D11 0255 | India Apatu Francesca Wells | D11 0220 D11 0365 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Sep 2019 | SF | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D10 0420 D11 0260 | Amelia Cave Jackie Lethbridge | D10 0570 D10 0585 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D10 0400 D11 0240 | Anika Anderson-Peneha Ava Doddridge | D11 0200 D12 0145 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 605 |
29 Sep 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Amelia Cave | D10 0605 D10 0860 | Amy Kieboom Brooke Morgan | D6 1805 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Amelia Cave | D10 0605 D10 0860 | Jenna Bowie Rachel Cronin | D10 0785 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Aug 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Henry Manktelow | D10 0605 D11 0599 | George Baird Charlotte Painter | D9 1054 D8 1335 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
18 Aug 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Matty Leary | D10 0605 D11 0529 | Aryav Bhawan Mia Campbell | D9 0985 D10 0830 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
18 Aug 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Abbie Pettersson | D10 0655 D11 0480 | Mia Campbell Fanua Rimoni | D10 0780 D12 0025 | Lost* | 6-3,6-3 |
18 Jul 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with India Apatu | D10 0705 D11 0300 | Yasmina Samy Irin Wattanawong | D11 0355 D11 0310 | Lost* | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
17 Jul 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with India Apatu | D10 0705 D11 0300 | Genevieve Dickey Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0660 D10 0730 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with India Apatu | D10 0705 D11 0300 | Mala Krzanic Chelsea Wijntjes | D10 0875 D10 0695 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D10 0755 D10 0620 | Mala Krzanic Frankie Wingate | D10 0775 D11 0415 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D10 0755 D10 0620 | Maggie Crosby Nishitha Maarka | D9 0935 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 [10-5] |
19 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D10 0755 D10 0620 | Sophia Amyes Nishitha Maarka | D9 0915 D8 1235 | Lost | 7-6(9) 6-3 |
19 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D10 0750 D10 0615 | Ava Doddridge Sinama Latailakepa | D12 0170 D12 0150 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Amber Dano |
| Maggie Crosby Maia Liu |
| Lost | Default |
16 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D10 0725 D9 1035 | Amy Jones Georgia Marchant | D10 0610 D9 0915 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D10 0715 D10 0840 | Abby Rees Caragh Toland | D10 0600 D11 0335 | Won | 4/1 4/1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D10 0665 D10 0790 | Grace Chapman Mia Stephens | D10 0720 D10 0610 | Won* | 4-0,4-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D10 0615 D10 0740 | Alice Cen Emily Rhodes | D9 0915 D10 0630 | Won* | 4-0,4-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D10 0610 D10 0735 | Sophie McVerry Soph Lewis | D11 0485 D12 0150 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D10 0605 D10 0730 | Gessica Miller Georgia Tindle | D11 0470 D11 0450 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
06 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with George Giesen | D10 0600 D8 1300 | Tom Cairns Laura Silva | D11 0370 D10 0775 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mya Leamy | D11 0599 D10 0680 | Grace Chapman Mia Stephens | D10 0760 D10 0600 | Won* | 4-0,4-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Gihara Fernando | D11 0599 D11 0525 | Zlata Shapran Kylie Van Rysewyk | D9 0910 D11 0450 | Won* | 4-1,4-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Amelia Burt | D11 0599 D10 0665 | Kayla Klue Hannah Gardner | D12 0040 D12 0125 | Won | 4-1/4-1 |
10 Feb 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Amelia Burt | D11 0599 D10 0660 | Sophie Hansen Phoebe Driscoll | D11 0355 D12 0240 | Won | 4-0/4-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Amelia Burt | D11 0599 D10 0650 | Emma Roberts Greer Upson | D11 0440 D11 0325 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
07 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Reuben McKenzie-Robertson | D11 0599 D10 0660 | Alyssa Toland Allie Amey | D8 1360 D9 0980 | Lost | 7-54-6 10-4 |
21 Jan 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D11 0589 D11 0530 | Greta Mazey Olivia Mazey | D12 0225 D10 0800 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D11 0589 D11 0530 | Mya Haigh Ella Richardson | D9 1020 D11 0485 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |