| | | | | | | |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Morgan Dudley | D11 0520 D11 0235 | George Broom Melinda Marshall | D11 0310 D11 0260 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Morgan Dudley | D11 0490 D11 0205 | Billy Johnson Gabriella Nicholson | D11 0510 D12 0100 | Won | 4-2,0-4,5-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with William Orsborn | D11 0500 D10 0670 | Travis Christison Matty Leary | D10 0805 D10 0735 | Lost | 1-4 4-2 10/4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with William Orsborn | D11 0510 D10 0680 | Henry Moffat Jae Lallu | D10 0875 D10 0685 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with William Orsborn | D11 0535 D10 0705 | Tavian Roberts Otis Hoggard | D11 0510 D11 0530 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
02 Feb 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jacob Andrews |
| Roger Lin Sam Roddick |
| Won | Default |
02 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jacob Andrews | D11 0515 D10 0740 | Billy Johnson Eziah Paulsen | D11 0520 D11 0435 | Won | 6-1 4-6 7-6(10) |
02 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jacob Andrews | D11 0510 D10 0735 | Cameron Stagg Edward Weatherstone | D12 0235 D12 0145 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jacob Andrews | D11 0480 D10 0705 | Johnny Baird Sam Jones | D10 0720 D11 0365 | Won | 7-6(7) 4-6 10-8 |
15 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Jacob Andrews | D11 0450 D10 0675 | Pascual Iniesta Seve Royster | D10 0655 D11 0380 | Won | 7-6(6) 5-7 10-6 |
14 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Jacob Andrews | D11 0460 D10 0685 | George Lyons William Orsborn | D10 0835 D10 0690 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Morgan Dudley | D11 0480 D11 0230 | Francesca Wells Anna Smallwood | D10 0490 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-5,2-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Charlie Hale | D11 0460 D11 0495 | Hamish Nicholls Mark Morris | D11 0395 D11 0335 | Won | 5/7,2/6 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0455 D11 0405 | James Church Sam Jonas | D12 0075 D12 0115 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Dullabh | D11 0480 D10 0720 | Vincent Luo Adithya Ramaswamy | D11 0525 D11 0300 | Lost | 5-7,2-6 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0475 D11 0400 | Oscar Whibley-Smith Liam Andrew | D12 0020 D12 0045 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0455 D11 0380 | Hugo Taylor Sean Doyle | D11 0350 D12 0215 | Won | 4-1,3-5,11-9 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Charlie Hale | D11 0425 D11 0445 | Max Young Macklin Hill | D11 0525 D11 0300 | Won | 6-7 7-5 (10-3) |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0395 D11 0350 | Nathan Shaw George Fenwick | D11 0360 D11 0305 | Won | 5-4,4-2 |
25 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Morgan Dudley | D11 0420 D11 0225 | Kyan Kendall Gabriella Nicholson | D11 0300 D12 0055 | Lost | 5-3,2-4,6-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 420 |
14 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with Fletcher Lochhead | D11 0420 D10 0850 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga Piripi Pinfold-Whanga | D10 0795 D9 0910 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
09 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D11 0420 D11 0300 | Joshua Fisher Abhishek Balram | D9 0965 D11 0510 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D11 0370 D12 0210 | Tom Watson Sophia Cave | D10 0630 D10 0660 | Won* | 2-6 6-2 10-2 |
08 Jul 2019 | QF | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D11 0320 D12 0160 | Charlie Fisher Sam Watson | D11 0300 D10 0630 | Won* | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Apr 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0370 D11 0370 | Jeremy Guy Otis Hoggard | D11 0350 D12 0230 | Lost* | 4-1 4-2 |
21 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0370 D11 0370 | Isaac Boomer Connor Edmonds | D10 0635 D10 0695 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
13 Apr 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Kopa Manahi | D11 0320 D12 0000 | Fergus Armstrong Charlie Broadmore | D12 0000 D11 0460 | Won* | 9-3 |
13 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kopa Manahi | D11 0320 D12 0000 | Thomas Kerr Jae Lallu | D11 0400 D10 0600 | Lost | 9-1 |
11 Apr 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Morgan Dudley | D11 0370 D11 0390 | Caleb Roberts Hamish Huggins | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Lost* | 2/4 1/4 |
29 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0420 D11 0340 | Nathan Shaw George Broom | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Lost* | 2-4,2-4 |
22 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0470 D11 0390 | William Orsborn George Blundell | D11 0564 D11 0425 | Lost* | 4-1,4-1 |
01 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0460 D11 0370 | Luca Duncan James Church | D11 0445 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4, 5-3, 10-1 |
22 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Huggins | D11 0450 D11 0360 | Kyan Kendall Billy Johnson | D12 0210 D11 0305 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Enzo Fuller | D11 0400 D11 0375 | Miller Priest Fraser Waugh | D11 0385 D11 0300 | Won* | 3-5/4-2/10-7 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Enzo Fuller | D11 0400 D11 0375 | Cooper Ferguson Charlie Broadmore | D10 0600 D11 0510 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 10-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Enzo Fuller | D11 0390 D11 0365 | Saul Ramonteu-Chiros Seve Royster | D11 0380 D12 0225 | Won | 4-2/3-5/12-10 |
23 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Jeremy Guy | D11 0390 D12 0150 | George Blundell William Orsborn | D11 0435 D11 0599 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
23 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Jeremy Guy | D11 0340 D12 0100 | Spencer Weyburne Zachariah Wu | D10 0685 D11 0300 | Won* | 4-0 4-3 |
20 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Billy Johnson | D11 0335 D11 0300 | Sean Doyle Tobias Wiegman | D12 0170 D12 0110 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Billy Johnson | D11 0385 D11 0300 | Billy Blundell Hugo Taylor | D11 0490 D11 0325 | Lost* | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Billy Johnson |
| James Carroll Angus Wilkinson |
| Won | Default |
16 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Billy Johnson | D11 0360 D12 0230 | Angus Jaspers Gabriella Nicholson | D11 0310 D12 0085 | Won | 2-4, 4-1, 5-4 |
09 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Billy Johnson | D11 0360 D12 0230 | Hamish Thomson Hugo Taylor | D11 0305 D11 0305 | Lost | 4/0 4/2 |
26 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Billy Johnson | D11 0350 D12 0220 | Giselle Stratmore Anna Smallwood | D12 0225 D12 0150 | Won | 5-3, 2-4, 5-4 |
19 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Billy Johnson | D11 0300 D12 0170 | George Blundell Luca Duncan | D11 0420 D11 0300 | Won* | |
25 Apr 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Pramodh Konakanchi | D11 0300 D11 0310 | Preston Joe Spencer Weyburne | D12 0235 D10 0600 | Lost | 3-5 4-2 7-5 |
24 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Pramodh Konakanchi | D11 0325 D11 0360 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D11 0549 D11 0310 | Lost* | 4-0 4-1 |
23 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Caleb Roberts | D11 0300 D12 0150 | Luca Duncan Sean Doyle | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 5-3, 3-5, 5-4 |
18 Mar 2018 | 1 | Team Event with William Orsborn | D11 0300 D11 0355 | Travis Christison Matty Leary | D10 0600 D11 0405 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
02 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Caleb Roberts |
| James Carroll Hamish Huggins |
| Lost | Default |