| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1685 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1800 D7 1520 | Gareth Udy Lance Udy | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Won | 11-6 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Rob Walpole Mark Fielding | D4 2405 D6 1805 | Lost | 11-5 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Allan Buchanan Mark Rodrigues | D7 1795 D5 2399 | Lost | 11-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Richard Goulding John Lovett | D7 1680 D5 2150 | Lost | 11-2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1850 D6 1855 | Bruce Wilkins Andrea Wilkins | D6 1870 D6 1930 | Lost* | 9-7 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1850 D6 1855 | Mark Rodriguez Frances Cheyne | D6 1850 D5 2215 | Lost | 9-3 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Mark Fielding Sylvia Wilmshurst | D6 1835 D6 2050 | Won* | 9-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Trish Baird | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Adam Whauwhau Violet Skipper | D4 2465 D5 2130 | Lost | 11-9 |
04 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D6 1810 D4 2420 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 1895 D6 1870 | Lost* | 9-6 |
04 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D6 1805 D4 2415 | Mark Fielding Sylvia Wilmshurst | D6 1800 D6 1960 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Mar 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D6 1800 D4 2410 | Paul Isaac Ngaire Isaac | D7 1700 D7 1720 | Won | 9-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | N-Final | Tournament with Bruce Wilkins | D6 1800 D6 1840 | Jim Kingi Peter O'Brien | D7 1660 D7 1585 | Lost* | 11-7 |
03 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Bruce Wilkins | D6 1805 D6 1890 | Paul Isaac Alan Mitchell | D7 1650 D10 0660 | Lost* | 11-8 |
03 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Wilkins | D6 1800 D6 1885 | Brian Baty Justin Oosterveen | D7 1550 D7 1530 | Won | 11-3 |
03 Feb 2018 | SP-Final | Tournament with Oscar Nathan | D7 1715 D9 0950 | Justin Harding Alex Webster | D8 1320 D5 2100 | Won* | 11-10(2) |
03 Feb 2018 | Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1665 D7 1615 | Alex Webster Nynske Westenbroek | D5 2100 D9 0990 | Won* | 11-6 |
03 Feb 2018 | SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1660 D7 1610 | Teeny Stewart Kim Carr | D10 0755 D8 1305 | Won | 11-3 |
03 Feb 2018 | SF | Tournament with Oscar Nathan | D7 1660 D9 0950 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D7 1550 D8 1375 | Lost | 11-3 |
03 Feb 2018 | QF | Tournament with Oscar Nathan | D7 1610 D9 0900 | Allan Buchanan John Sturkenboom | D7 1625 D6 1945 | Won* | 11-4 |
05 Jan 2018 | W-Final | Tournament with Heather Johnson | D7 1610 D10 0850 | Bruce Wilkins Andrea Wilkins | D6 1875 D6 1995 | Lost | 9-7 |
05 Jan 2018 | W-SF | Tournament with Heather Johnson | D7 1560 D10 0800 | Lyndsay Cutler Maryanne McGarva | D5 2100 D7 1505 | Won* | 9-7 |
05 Jan 2018 | QF | Tournament with Heather Johnson | D7 1560 D10 0800 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 1865 D6 1830 | Lost | 9-3 |
28 Dec 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Jeremy Wichman | D7 1510 D7 1500 | Arthur Bauld Dee Isaacs | D5 2100 D7 1515 | Won* | 9-3 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Lynskey | D7 1510 D9 0900 | Jim Kingi Tim Reader | D7 1650 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Christensen | D7 1560 D7 1555 | Clark Mazey Jim Kingi | D8 1220 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-4, 4-6, (10-8) |
17 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Jesse Galvin | D7 1555 D5 2324 | Jackson Currie Todd Morris | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D7 1605 D8 1200 | Austin Brooks Ben Smith | D7 1500 D9 1120 | Lost* | 6-1,6-3 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jesse Galvin | D7 1600 D5 2319 | Jackson Currie Austin Brooks | D7 1565 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-5 |
27 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Lynskey | D7 1600 D9 0900 | Tim Reader Jim Kingi | D6 1810 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, (10-4) |
27 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jesse Galvin | D7 1575 D5 2294 | Phil Garden Tim Reader | D6 1820 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
13 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Thompson | D7 1570 D8 1205 | Mike McGovern Mark Seerden | D8 1320 D10 0660 | Won | 6 -3, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jesse Galvin | D7 1565 D5 2239 | Callum Old Mike McGovern | D6 1870 D8 1320 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
30 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Oscar Nathan | D7 1565 D9 0950 | Steve Brennan Dave Hawkes | D5 2120 D5 2270 | Lost | 11-6 |
30 Sep 2017 | Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1615 D7 1525 | Mark Fielding Herora Brown | D7 1799 D8 1210 | Lost* | 9-7 |
30 Sep 2017 | SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1610 D7 1515 | Hermann Geister Colleen Philip | D8 1225 D9 1075 | Won | 9-6 |
30 Sep 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Oscar Nathan | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Matt Jackman Sean Robinson | D6 1860 D8 1260 | Won* | 11-8 |
30 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1555 D7 1510 | Bert Bettridge Marilyn Sunley | D8 1315 D9 0900 | Won | 11-6 |
03 Sep 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1555 D4 2460 | Len Brennan Shane Walker | D5 2105 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Sep 2017 | C-SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1505 D4 2410 | Ross Jolly Rob Robertson | D5 2150 D5 2290 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1505 D4 2410 | Murray Jolly Feleti Sofele | D3 2765 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Aug 2017 | CP-Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Trevor Lee Heather Johnson | D9 1050 D10 0800 | Won | 11-6 |
27 Aug 2017 | P-SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Adam Whauwhau Liz Eygermans | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-6 |
27 Aug 2017 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D7 1510 D7 1650 | Lost* | 11-7 |
26 Aug 2017 | SP-Final | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1505 D4 2405 | Brett Loper Martin Neagle | D6 1805 D5 2105 | Lost* | 11-6 |
26 Aug 2017 | SP-SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1500 D4 2400 | Michael McClutchie Daryl Wakefield | D7 1510 D6 1840 | Won | 9-11 |
26 Aug 2017 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1505 D4 2405 | Richard Goulding John Lovett | D7 1580 D6 2025 | Lost* | 11-9 |
26 Aug 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1500 D4 2400 | Jeff Burgess Scott Steven | D8 1210 D7 1550 | Won | 11-4 |
04 Jun 2017 | W-Final | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D7 1520 D5 2160 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 1810 D6 1810 | Lost* | 4-11 |
04 Jun 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D7 1510 D5 2150 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1500 D6 2035 | Won | 11-5 |
04 Jun 2017 | QF | Tournament with Michelle Wood | D7 1510 D5 2150 | Ervin McSweeney Pip Charlton | D5 2175 D6 1805 | Lost | 11-8 |