Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophie Lancaster
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Hornby
Player Code :
CBHBS3L
TP Member ID :
66544
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0895
Singles
: S8 0925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1215
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ashton Kruger
D8 1255
D8 1370
Michael Melling
Libby Clayton
D10 0600
D10 0650
Won
9-1
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Samantha Lancaster
D8 1250
D8 1230
Katelyn Roberts
Libby Clayton
D8 1205
D10 0650
Won
9-1
16 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Emma Johnson
D8 1300
D8 1335
Rebecca Coulson
Angela Chen
D8 1210
D9 1025
Lost*
6-2 6-4
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1250
D9 1110
Nico Portland
Casey Ramsay
D10 0660
D10 0800
Won*
2-6
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1240
D9 1100
Ella Jamieson
Alice Bain
D9 0960
D9 0925
Won
6/0
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Terry Lee
D8 1290
D6 1955
Luke Tanner
Emma Johnson
D8 1499
D8 1235
Lost*
5-9
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D8 1280
D8 1225
Jessie McKenzie
Maree Lemon
D9 1110
D8 1200
Won
9-3
25 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D8 1280
D7 1545
Nathan McKenzie
Amelia Atkinson
D6 1815
D7 1610
Lost
5-4(2) 5-3
25 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1280
D9 1100
Amelia Atkinson
Emma Johnson
D7 1605
D8 1230
Lost
7-5 6-3
25 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D8 1275
D7 1535
Ben Michael
Madisen McLaren
D9 1154
D9 1100
Won
4-5(3) 4-1 7-5
25 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1265
D9 1090
Grace Lepper
Millie Lepper
D9 0925
D9 1015
Won
4-6 7-5 10-8
25 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D8 1260
D7 1525
Oliver Wong
Gen McCorkindale
D9 0905
D10 0610
Won
4-0 4-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mark Hellyer
D8 1210
D10 0785
Grace Lepper
Millie Lepper
D9 0965
D9 1055
Won*
6-3
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Oliver Wong
D8 1205
D9 0995
Gabriel Newton
Ruby Gray
D11 0540
D11 0540
Won
5-3 4-2
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1200
D9 1025
Ila Paula Cabalse
Ruby Gray
D10 0660
D11 0540
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Kemmey Hellyer
D8 1200
D11 0520
Samantha Gibbs
Taylor Jordan-Galbraith
D9 0910
D10 0755
Lost*
6-1
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D8 1200
D9 0975
Alex McCorkindale
Oliver Wong
D9 0900
D9 0925
Lost
0 6
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Chris Woodman
D9 1175
D7 1535
James Callaghan
Jessica Lane
D6 1865
D7 1670
Won*
9-8(10-8)
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Samantha Lancaster
D9 1175
D8 1230
Jo Edwards
Jessica Lane
D8 1280
D7 1665
Lost
9-1
27 Jan 2018
10
Interclub
with
James Penny
D9 1125
D6 1850
Graeme Rogers
Wendy Cooper
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won*
9 - 4
27 Jan 2018
10
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D9 1125
D8 1275
Tania Howson
Sue Hadfield
D5 2100
D7 1500
Lost
9 - 2
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Kemmey Hellyer
D9 1125
D11 0520
Camren Radford
Riley Miller
D10 0790
D9 0925
Lost
6-2
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Lancaster
D9 1125
D8 1380
Tom Miller
Jack Glass
D8 1235
D9 0995
Lost
6-4
03 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Luke Tanner
D9 1120
D8 1245
Amelia Coyle
Logan Holland
D11 0350
D10 0665
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Grace Lepper
D9 1115
D9 0920
Amelia Coyle
India Trolove
D11 0350
D11 0305
Won
6-4 7-5
02 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Kemmey Hellyer
D9 1115
D11 0520
Nathan Marsh
Hamish James
D9 0980
D10 0890
Lost
1-6
29 Nov 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Wrathall
D9 1065
D8 1315
Annabelle Schneideman
Olivia Yankov-Reid
D9 1065
D8 1200
Won*
4-1 4-2
29 Nov 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Olivia Wrathall
D9 1015
D8 1265
Anabel Bramley
Mellissa Finnie
D9 1035
D8 1330
Won*
2-4 4-2 [8-6]
28 Nov 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Olivia Wrathall
D9 0965
D8 1215
Sophie Innes
Bella Rose
D9 0910
D8 1210
Won*
5-4(6) 1-4 [10-5]
28 Nov 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Olivia Wrathall
D9 0960
D8 1210
Mikaela Bohnenn
Neve Sewell
D11 0480
D9 0965
Won
5-3 5-3
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Will McCorkindale
D9 1010
D10 0650
Jack Riley
Phoebe Steel
D9 0940
D10 0600
Lost*
0-2 2-4
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Olivia Wrathall
D9 1005
D8 1200
Lana Bonnett
Phoebe Steel
D11 0350
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Mark Hellyer
D9 0980
D10 0710
Will McCorkindale
Olivia Tod
D10 0650
D9 0905
Won
5 7
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Mark Hellyer
D9 0930
D10 0660
Ryan Faulkner
Keegan Trentelman
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won*
6-1
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 0980
D9 0910
Daniel Millar
William Hamilton
D10 0710
D10 0610
Lost*
7-6
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 1030
D9 0960
Ella Jamieson
Jasmine Curtis
D9 0910
D10 0700
Lost*
2-6
11 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 1030
D9 0990
Ryan Faulkner
James Cross
D9 0900
D10 0600
Lost
7-5
05 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jamie Atkinson
D9 1030
D10 0899
Luke Tanner
Emma Johnson
D8 1225
D9 0905
Lost
4-1 5-3
05 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jessie McKenzie
D9 0980
D9 1080
Samantha Gibbs
Emma Johnson
D9 0910
D9 0905
Won*
6-3 6-3
05 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jamie Atkinson
D9 0975
D10 0860
Jake Faulkner
Amy Thornley
D10 0735
D11 0310
Won
5-3 5-3
05 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jamie Atkinson
D9 0965
D10 0850
Shannon Bright
Samantha Gibbs
D11 0430
D9 0900
Won
4-2 4-2
05 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jessie McKenzie
D9 0960
D9 1070
Katie Gluyas
Gen McCorkindale
D11 0510
D10 0650
Won
6-2 6-1
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Samantha Lancaster
D9 0950
D8 1405
Ella Jamieson
Alice Bain
D9 0910
D9 0900
Won
6-3
19 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Jamie Atkinson
D9 0900
D10 0790
Neil Alombro
Samantha Gibbs
D10 0740
D9 0970
Won*
4-0 4-0
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 0900
D9 0900
Jessie McKenzie
Mel Poole
D9 0970
D11 0570
Lost*
6-7 (5-7)
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 0930
D9 0930
Jamie Atkinson
Mitchell Graham
D10 0740
D10 0660
Lost*
2-6
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Madisen McLaren
D9 0930
D9 0930
Ryan Vincent
Ashton Kruger
D9 0960
D10 0670
Lost
1-6
10 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Lancaster
D9 0920
D8 1260
Charlie Robinson
Louis Nurse
D10 0690
D11 0450
Won
6-3
04 Dec 2016
2
Team Event
with
Jamie Atkinson
D9 0910
D10 0730
Jessie McKee
Reuben Boyes
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won
4-1 4-1
04 Dec 2016
2
Team Event
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0905
D9 0905
Jessie McKee
Abbie Richardson
D10 0600
D10 0620
Won
6-4 3-6 13-11
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy