Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tom Bevan
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Miramar
Player Code :
WNMMT3B
TP Member ID :
68208
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S3 2870
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1499
20 Mar 2018
5
Team Event
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1485
D10 0899
Riley Brand
Jackson Barr
D10 0610
D7 1500
Won*
4-1 4-1
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1485
D8 1280
Grant Nelson
Tim Naylor
D8 1360
D6 1850
Lost
7-6 6-1
13 Mar 2018
4
Team Event
with
Charles Evans
D8 1480
D10 0850
Aryan Sanghvi
James Bulovich
D11 0375
D11 0465
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1460
D10 0895
Sebastian Kerr
Max Stephens
D10 0710
D9 0965
Won
4/6 6/2 11/9
05 Mar 2018
2
Team Event
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1470
D10 0899
Arjun Shah
Zachary Lerner
D9 1090
D10 0899
Lost
7/6 4/6 16/14
05 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1410
D10 0845
Paul Tech
Jack Burden
D7 1500
D10 0720
Won*
6/1 6/3
28 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1405
D10 0840
Kian Mortimer
Caleb Sinclair
D11 0300
D10 0600
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1400
D10 0835
Jack Bushell
Matthew Evans
D11 0475
D9 0910
Won
4-1 4-2
28 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1395
D10 0830
Charles Evans
Tony Lai
D10 0785
D10 0685
Won
5-4(2) 4-1
27 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
with
Aidan Kohing
D8 1390
D10 0825
Tiger Chung
Nick Renton
D11 0450
D9 0914
Won
4-0 4-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jules Bailey-Rotman
D8 1390
D7 1655
Brendan Ng
Jack Hilton
D7 1530
D7 1560
Lost
6-4 4-6 6-7
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1380
D8 1265
Brendon Cross
Otto Hamann
D7 1780
D10 0805
Won
6-3 6-1
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1380
D8 1265
Andrew Taylor
Theo Piercey
D5 2120
D8 1220
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Jude Anderson
D8 1330
D10 0890
Ethan Cooke
Macklan Robertson
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won*
6-1 6-1
23 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jude Anderson
D8 1330
D10 0890
Sean Phegan
Will Roberts
D8 1250
D8 1400
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
21 Jan 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1305
D8 1305
Amelia Atkinson
Macklan Robertson
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
5-4(6) 4-2
21 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1355
D8 1355
Kristina Bogomazova
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1375
D9 1085
Lost*
4-0 4-2
21 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1345
D8 1345
Lily Parkinson
Harry Pugh
D9 1005
D8 1370
Won
4-1 4-2
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jude Anderson
D8 1335
D10 0880
Harry Seeto
Riley Smith
D10 0855
D9 0980
Won
2-6 6-4 [12-10]
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D8 1330
D9 1065
Jessica Bergin
Marwan Samy
D10 0820
D10 0840
Won
6-2 7-6(4)
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1325
D9 1165
Liam Frederiks
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0825
D11 0400
Won
6-2 6-7(6) [10-7]
21 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1320
D8 1340
Kareem Samy
Marwan Samy
D10 0755
D10 0840
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 1315
D8 1335
Carlson Lim
Nikko Tuxford
D8 1210
D10 0605
Won
6-3 6-1
11 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1265
D9 1025
Jack Blow
Finn Burridge
D10 0620
D7 1775
Won*
7-5 3-6 10-7
11 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1260
D9 1020
Angus Doddridge
Ben Stephens
D10 0700
D11 0345
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1255
D9 1015
Jonty Giesen
Daniel Lewis
D9 0905
D10 0695
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jules Bailey-Rotman
D8 1250
D7 1650
Brendon Cross
Otto Hamann
D7 1780
D10 0805
Won
6-3 7-6
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ella Robertson
D8 1200
D11 0525
Charlotte Painter
Marcus Ruane
D10 0815
D9 0950
Won*
4-9
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jude Anderson
D8 1250
D10 0860
Sean Phegan
Marcus Ruane
D9 1199
D9 0900
Lost*
9-7
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
D8 1200
D7 1670
Ramu Naidoo
Yoshi Harimoto
D7 1520
D8 1300
Won*
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
D8 1210
D7 1720
Rob Calder
Sean Mulholland
D7 1565
D8 1420
Lost*
5-7 7-5 6-7
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
D8 1205
D7 1715
Daniel Van der Spuy
Eckhard Klaassen
D9 0905
D8 1200
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1205
D8 1215
Jarred Hodson
Ray Wu
D8 1280
D8 1290
Lost
7-6 6-2
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1200
D8 1210
Bazz Wickramarachchi
Rowan Sinclair
D9 0910
D10 0855
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Aug 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jude Anderson
D8 1205
D10 0830
Jordan Whittleston
Sammy Lewis
D9 1065
D9 0955
Lost*
7-6(7) 6-4
21 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Will Roberts
D8 1205
D9 1125
Jedric Garcia
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1230
D8 1225
Lost
4-1 4-2
20 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Will Roberts
D8 1200
D9 1120
Oliver Anderson
Luke Eagles-Smith
D11 0410
D12 0050
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Henry Christie
D8 1220
D9 0925
Sean Phegan
Will Roberts
D9 1170
D9 1070
Lost*
6-3 6-2
11 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Henry Christie
D8 1215
D9 0920
Ieti Ah Young
Elijah Blackshaw
D10 0685
D10 0880
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Christie
D8 1210
D9 0915
Joe Bryant
Tyler Weyburne
D10 0690
D11 0350
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1260
D9 1140
Jack Chapman
Jordan Whittleston
D8 1205
D9 0960
Lost*
6-2 6-4
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Christie
D8 1260
D9 0915
Jack Chapman
Christoph Grant
D8 1245
D7 1520
Lost
6-0 3-6 [10-4]
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Christie
D8 1255
D9 0910
Angus Doddridge
Charles Evans
D10 0685
D10 0630
Won
4-0 4-1
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Alice Bolton
D8 1205
D10 0655
Allie Amey
Jordan Whittleston
D9 1015
D9 0905
Won*
6-4 6-4
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
with
Alice Bolton
D8 1205
D10 0655
Amy Kieboom
Ryan Carter
D8 1205
D9 1199
Lost
6-2 6-0
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
with
Alice Bolton
D8 1200
D10 0650
Stella Ridgway
Tiaha Duxfield
D12 0170
D11 0360
Won
6-3 6-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Alice Bolton
D9 1115
D10 0600
Jack Burden
Emily Williams
D10 0635
D9 1000
Won*
6-3 6-3
17 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Henry Christie
D9 1115
D9 0910
Anthony Cater
Jordan Chan
D8 1205
D8 1245
Lost
7-5 6-4 7-6
12 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ciaran Bramwell
D9 1115
D9 0905
Thomas Dai
Ben Hyde-Smith
D8 1220
D9 1110
Lost
9-7
04 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Ciaran Bramwell
D9 1110
D9 0900
Alexander Shekouh
Nathan Storey
D12 0150
D12 0150
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy