| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3484 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Insa Song | D2 3399 D3 2730 | Gemma Cliffe Rory Cunliffe | D3 2895 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6-1,6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D2 3449 D2 3035 | Paige Alter Gemma Cliffe | D2 3260 D3 2845 | Lost* | |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Luanne Collins | D2 3449 D3 2700 | Julia Sim Amanda Chapman | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3499 D2 3025 | Julia Sim Fiona Macleod | D2 3499 D2 3320 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Amit Rai | D2 3449 D6 1855 | Philip Buys Atsuko Sato | D4 2500 D2 3060 | Won* | 6/6 6/3 10/8 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3499 D2 3000 | Atsuko Sato Makiyo Needham | D2 3010 D3 2940 | Lost* | 2/6 7/5 10/7 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3499 D2 3000 | Annette May Sheryl Clark | D2 3010 D2 3010 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3499 D2 3000 | Annette May Caitlin Molloy | D2 3010 D5 2150 | Won | 6-1 2-6 11-9 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ross Pett | D2 3499 D4 2460 | Keiko Pogoni Wendell Wylde | D3 2725 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D2 3499 D2 3000 | Sharon Grace Keiko Pogoni | D2 3055 D3 2725 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D2 3499 D4 2400 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 3155 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3449 D3 2910 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 3205 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jules Mumford | D2 3399 D4 2680 | Grant Waller Hana Ruzickova | D3 2720 D3 2800 | Won* | 7-5 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3449 D2 3015 | Pavlina Nola Hana Ruzickova | D2 3499 D3 2750 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Luanne Collins | D2 3499 D3 2700 | Rebecca Russell Andrea Follington | D2 3000 D3 2999 | Lost* | 7/6 6/4 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3499 D3 2910 | Rebecca Russell Suzanne De Spong | D2 3000 D3 2905 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ross Pett | D2 3499 D4 2400 | Jonno Craven Tracy Schwalger | D3 2715 D4 2465 | Won | 3-6,6-3, 13-11 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Blackhurst | D2 3499 D3 2750 | Tracy Schwalger Sue Evans | D4 2465 D4 2460 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3499 D3 2860 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 3369 D2 3230 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3479 D3 2990 | Patricia Minkhorst Liza Crotty | D2 3419 D2 3025 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jules Mumford | D2 3469 D4 2670 | Kevin Jones Vicki Ashley | D5 2115 D2 3015 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3459 D2 3000 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D2 3015 D3 2780 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3409 D3 2925 | Penny Oliver Megan Burrows | D2 3179 D2 3005 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D2 3359 D3 2810 | Penny Oliver Tirzah Shepherd | D2 3229 D2 3060 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3409 D2 3015 | Julia Sim Amanda Chapman | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost* | 3-0 Retired |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Murray Jolly | D2 3409 D3 2710 | Brent Chapman Julia Sim | D2 3479 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mark Howell | D2 3409 D7 1770 | Peter Stokes Deanne Alter | D3 2900 D2 3419 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Helen Langley | D2 3359 D2 3015 | Sheryl Clark Angela Holtom | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Helen Langley | D2 3349 D2 3005 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Rita Paczian | D2 3165 D3 2755 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mark Howell | D2 3299 D7 1720 | Mike Silva Sheryl Clark | D4 2405 D2 3010 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Patience Davis | D2 3299 D8 1270 | Louise Welte Soo Min Yang | D4 2480 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-6 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gemma Cliffe | D2 3349 D3 2760 | Arianna Bacic Libby Batley | D6 2000 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Patience Davis | D2 3349 D8 1220 | Anet Tarabova Hana Ruzickova | D2 3015 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ross Pett | D2 3399 D4 2440 | Robert Grundy Eliza Clamor | D3 2815 D3 2775 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D2 3399 D5 2335 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2765 D3 2720 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 12-10 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jules Mumford | D2 3399 D4 2645 | Grant Vining Delwyn Guilford | D3 2765 D2 3295 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-7 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D2 3449 D3 2855 | Helen Litt Stephanie Fleming | D2 3334 D5 2175 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Blackhurst | D2 3499 D3 2730 | Lianne Fox Linda Seabourne | D2 3479 D3 2954 | Lost* | 2-6 6-2 11-9 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Millar | D2 3499 D3 2820 | Isabella Pejcic Andrew Storm | D5 2210 D3 2700 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D2 3499 D2 3060 | Colleen Wassung Isabella Pejcic | D4 2485 D5 2210 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D2 3499 D4 2699 | Rosie Bohling Soo Min Yang | D4 2460 D5 2110 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D2 3499 D4 2670 | Atsuko Sato Rose Kwon | D2 3010 D4 2540 | Won* | 3-6 6-0 10-5 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jules Mumford | D2 3464 D4 2645 | Mark Millar Katie Potter | D3 2865 D3 2780 | Won* | 63 62 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3459 D2 3050 | Katie Potter Louise Tanner | D3 2780 D5 2305 | Won | 60 63 |
31 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Blackhurst | D2 3454 D3 2770 | Emily Thorn Caroline Plowman | D8 1395 D6 1855 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D2 3449 D2 3125 | Briar Preston Chris Schumacher | D2 3355 D4 2405 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tina Marie Li | D2 3449 D5 2100 | Briar Preston Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3350 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
17 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D2 3499 D5 2120 | Miranda Yuan Claudia Sowter | D4 2640 D5 2210 | Lost* | 6-0. 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Langley | D2 3499 D2 3000 | Annette May Jane Oud | D2 3035 D2 3190 | Won* | 6/4 6/4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jules Mumford | D2 3499 D4 2645 | Peter Hunter Jane Oud | D3 2785 D2 3180 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |