| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2710 D4 2575 | Brendon Pascoe Hollie Miller | D5 2160 D4 2425 | Won | 6/4 2/6 10/2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2705 D4 2400 | Hollie Miller Rachel Iversen | D4 2425 D6 1815 | Won | 6/0 7/6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton |
| Stephen Higgins Julie Moodie |
| Won | Default |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Bailey | D3 2700 D2 3060 | Julie Moodie Eve Stark | D4 2550 D6 1910 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Tash Bartlett Angela Langbein | D4 2400 D5 2399 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2730 D4 2405 | Lissa Oliver Morag Geerkins | D4 2485 D5 2100 | Lost* | 7-6, 3-6, 10-0 |
27 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger | D3 2730 D9 1140 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Sasha Addis | D5 2275 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D3 2725 D3 2705 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2715 D4 2400 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Won | 5/7 6/1 10/4 |
13 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Bailey | D3 2765 D2 3015 | Jane Geldard Amanda Leith | D2 3085 D5 2240 | Lost* | 6-7 6-3 10-8 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2760 D4 2455 | Vince May Sophia Kwon | D7 1700 D5 2200 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D3 2810 D3 2700 | Rose Kwon Sophia Kwon | D4 2550 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D3 2760 D9 1060 | Alice Bohling Sophia Kwon | D4 2400 D5 2200 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D3 2710 D9 1010 | Rosie Bohling Nikki Warren | D4 2400 D4 2585 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D3 2700 D4 2620 | Sam Wrightson Sara Allan | D3 2700 D5 2305 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2720 D4 2400 | Sheila George Sara Allan | D5 2180 D5 2255 | Lost* | 7/6 6/1 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D3 2710 D3 2770 | Jody Boulgaris Tania Bracey | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Won | 6/4 2/6 7/10 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Jody Boulgaris Amanda Pope | D3 2700 D4 2450 | Won | 4/6 7/5 8/10 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D3 2700 D4 2610 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2750 D4 2550 | Lost* | 6/1 6/2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2705 D4 2425 | Tessa Galvin Soo Min Yang | D4 2500 D5 2210 | Lost* | 6/4 6/0 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D3 2700 D3 2720 | Bridie O'Donnell Lisa Rolle | D4 2575 D6 1810 | Won | 5/7 4/6 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2710 D3 2705 | Bridie O'Donnell Marama Muru Lanning | D4 2525 D4 2465 | Lost* | 6/3 6/4 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D3 2700 D3 2705 | Barbara Blomfield Rebecca Robinson | D3 2770 D4 2460 | Won | 1/6 6/4 3/10 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2715 D3 2715 | Barbara Blomfield Ann Bymolt | D3 2720 D4 2415 | Lost* | 6/3 6/4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D3 2705 D5 2260 | Graham Boden Catherine White | D4 2520 D5 2110 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Catherine White Michelle Warren | D5 2110 D5 2230 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
14 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D3 2700 D9 1025 | Colleen Wassung Anna Leech | D4 2485 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2725 D4 2475 | Ally Kim Annabel Armstrong | D4 2480 D3 2955 | Lost* | 7-6 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2720 D4 2470 | Tracey Lee Desiree Morgan | D3 2700 D7 1650 | Won | 6-2 3-6 (6-10) |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D3 2710 D3 2710 | Juliet Hislop Ann Fyfe | D3 2910 D4 2540 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Juliet Hislop Carol Clarke | D3 2910 D4 2405 | Won | 6-7 1-6 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2725 D4 2490 | Sue Gwyther Gina Wilton | D5 2355 D4 2655 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2725 D4 2490 | Miriama Seitz Jo Thomson | D3 2880 D4 2595 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tannith Kruger |
| Jo Neves Kathleen Azevedo |
| Won | Default |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D3 2720 D3 2700 | Ryoko Knight Rita Yee | D4 2624 D4 2400 | Won | 4/6 6/1 10/7 |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2715 D3 2700 | Ryoko Knight Pip Richards | D4 2624 D4 2465 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2710 D4 2405 | Noel Waters Anne Douwes | D7 1500 D6 2049 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2705 D4 2435 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D6 2049 D6 2025 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2700 D4 2525 | Sue Ensor Danielle Goodwin | D6 2014 D6 1910 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2700 D4 2575 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Sasha Addis | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lauren O'Malley | D3 2715 D5 2150 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D4 2635 D4 2570 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D3 2765 D3 2850 | Brendon Reid Helen Lu | D4 2640 D3 2730 | Lost* | 6/4 6/4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2755 D4 2400 | Helen Lu Toni Jones | D3 2730 D5 2225 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2805 D4 2560 | Linda Brownbridge Tracy Schwalger | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6/2 6/0 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2800 D4 2555 | Lee Colson Shannon Hughes | D5 2300 D6 2000 | Won | 4/6 1/6 |
19 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D3 2750 D9 0975 | Yvonne Meachen Sarah Stratford | D5 2165 D6 1835 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Aug 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sheila George | D3 2800 D5 2255 | Emma Charlesworth Pam O'Rourke | D5 2215 D4 2400 | Lost* | 2-6 6-1 10-7 |
30 Aug 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sheila George | D3 2800 D5 2255 | Ineke van der Zwan Kara Morrison | D4 2630 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2850 D4 2470 | Linda Seabourne Eliza Clamor | D3 2925 D4 2495 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2900 D4 2520 | Mika Deane Julie Gallot | D4 2470 D4 2415 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 (10-8) |