| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2935 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2795 D3 2750 | Breyten van Tonder Andrea Jordan | D4 2485 D3 2700 | Lost* | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2845 D4 2400 | Breyten van Tonder Pierre Du Preez | D4 2435 D6 2000 | Lost* | 5-7 6-1 10-8 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2795 D4 2575 | Greg King Julie Gallot | D3 2749 D3 2865 | Won* | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D3 2770 D3 2765 | Martins Jansons Greg King | D3 2750 D3 2749 | Won | 5-7 6-4 4-6 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Justin O'Malley | D3 2820 D5 2205 | Akshay Ashok Joel Cattell | D3 2954 D6 1980 | Lost* | 6-1,6-4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2815 D4 2405 | Tony Collins Andrei Chevenkov | D5 2275 D5 2345 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2810 D4 2400 | Garrick Smith Cameron Haswell | D5 2110 D4 2450 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2860 D4 2405 | Dan Iuoras Hyeok Min | D5 2320 D7 1730 | Lost* | 6/3, 6/1 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw |
| Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe |
| Lost | Default |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Justin O'Malley | D3 2860 D5 2205 | Sion Wiggin Matthew Shearer | D2 3060 D4 2590 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2855 D4 2400 | Brendon Pascoe John Hayson | D5 2100 D8 1250 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2805 D5 2345 | Bevan Smith Wayne Delport | D3 2760 D3 2700 | Won* | 7-6(2) 6-2 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Brooks | D3 2805 D6 1955 | Andrew Storm Garrick Smith | D3 2890 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2755 D5 2245 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2720 D4 2420 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2755 D5 2245 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D2 3010 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2705 D4 2570 | Ross Anderson Kara Morrison | D4 2425 D3 2775 | Won* | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D3 2700 D3 2750 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2670 D4 2425 | Won | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
29 Jan 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2700 D5 2245 | Aulky Wang Rory Cunliffe | D3 2705 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D3 2700 D5 2305 | Gordon Edginton Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2620 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D3 2730 D5 2275 | Gordon Edginton Jason Barry | D4 2570 D5 2270 | Lost* | 6/2 7/6 |
12 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D3 2730 D5 2275 | Paul Cooper Gordon Edginton | D2 3005 D4 2565 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D3 2720 D5 2265 | Matt Edginton Tony Robertson | D4 2545 D5 2165 | Won | 7-5 4-6 9-11 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D3 2715 D3 2800 | Luka Cirilovic Lloyd Pinder | D6 1910 D2 3010 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D3 2765 D7 1685 | Des Glass Martin Karlsson | D6 1995 D6 1905 | Lost* | 3-6,7-5,12-10 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D3 2765 D7 1685 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D4 2485 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2755 D4 2500 | Suzanne Jackson Alastair Marsden | D4 2649 D4 2640 | Won | 3/6 6/3 10/7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D3 2705 D4 2510 | Brendon Reid Alastair Marsden | D3 2710 D4 2690 | Won* | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D3 2700 D5 2155 | Yoshi Odahara Yosuke Hayashi | D5 2110 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-3 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2699 D5 2105 | Tomohiko Mori Nicholas Baggen | D2 3015 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2695 D5 2100 | Grant McPherson Grant Borrie | D6 2015 D6 2000 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2645 D6 2045 | Graham Boden Coran Leigh | D4 2610 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 2645 D4 2400 | Tony Senior Louise Raynes | D3 2700 D2 3005 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2595 D4 2400 | Tony Senior David Ison | D3 2705 D4 2425 | Won* | 6/1 6/3 |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2645 D5 2245 | Harry Browning Matthew Browning | D6 1800 D6 1900 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2635 D5 2235 | Stephen Higgins Bryan Barrett | D5 2235 D5 2285 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2585 D5 2185 | Keri Lyness Hamish Harper | D4 2435 D5 2304 | Won* | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Oct 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Patrick Girard | D4 2580 D6 2040 | Yu An Dong Yu Dian Dong | D11 0305 D7 1520 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Oct 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Patrick Girard | D4 2575 D6 2035 | Elliot Nevin Marcus Nevin | D9 0905 D9 1045 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2550 D4 2515 | Campbell Ellison Ian Bishop | D3 2750 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2550 D4 2515 | Hernan Garcia Dean Moore | D4 2620 D2 3310 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2500 D5 2135 | Campbell Burrows Sam Brodie | D4 2505 D5 2355 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D4 2495 D4 2475 | Rob Shields Karen Shields | D5 2240 D5 2190 | Won | 4-1 retired |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D4 2545 D5 2290 | Rob Shields Paul Spence | D5 2190 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2540 D6 2030 | Daniel Tancio Jojo Torres | D6 2045 D6 1805 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2530 D6 2020 | Paul Clamor Raymund Melencion | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Won | 1-6 7-5 10-7 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2530 D6 2015 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2770 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2480 D6 1965 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D4 2440 D4 2564 | Won* | 6-1,6-2 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2475 D5 2175 | Malcolm Allan Russell Rhodes | D7 1520 D6 1880 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2470 D5 2170 | Phillip Wright Keith Miller | D5 2100 D6 1935 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D4 2465 D5 2205 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 1820 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |