Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Braedyn Northcott
Association :
Counties
Club :
Pukekohe
Player Code :
CTPUBN
TP Member ID :
97227
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S10 0830
Doubles
: D11 0535
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S11 480
09 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
S11 0530
Charlie Millington
S11 0310
Lost*
6-2
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
S11 0520
Zoe Marriner
S12 0000
Won
6-1
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S11 0470
Charlie Millington
S11 0310
Won*
6-5
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S11 0460
Jussi McKenzie
S12 0200
Won
6-2
16 Dec 2018
3/4
Tournament
S11 0510
Harrison Gower
S11 0460
Lost*
6-3 6-1
16 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S11 0510
Ben Fausett
S10 0680
Lost
6-2 6-2
15 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S11 0460
James Pomare
S11 0560
Won*
3-6 6-4 10-8
15 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
S11 0410
Dylan Cooper
S11 0360
Won*
3-6 6-3 10-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S11 0400
Rheinhart Cloete
S12 0000
Won
6-0
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S11 0350
Jack Dickey
S11 0540
Won*
9-5
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S11 0340
Jaydn Shine
S12 0000
Won
6-1
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S11 0330
Hayley Searle
S12 0000
Won
6-0
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S11 0320
Sophie Stening
S12 0050
Won
6-3
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S11 0310
Niamh Ainsley
S12 0100
Won
6-1
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S11 0300
Scott Thompson
S12 0050
Won
6-0
17 Mar 2018
C-SF
Tournament
S11 0330
Leif Cornu
S11 0300
Lost*
6-3
17 Mar 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S11 0320
Dylan Cooper
S12 0200
Won
6-3
17 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
S11 0370
Nick Muller
S11 0410
Lost*
6-3
17 Mar 2018
R16
Tournament
S11 0320
James Pomare
S11 0300
Won*
6-1
24 Feb 2018
10
Interclub
S11 0310
Mitchel Dench
S12 0150
Won
1-6
17 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
S11 0300
Jack Muir
S12 0100
Won
6:3
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
S11 0300
Kate Shaw
S12 0150
Lost*
6:5
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S12 0200
Ryan Winterbottom
S11 0300
Won*
9-0
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
S12 0150
Hayley Small
S12 0050
Won*
6:1
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S12 0100
Charlie Millington
S12 0000
Won*
6-1
19 Nov 2017
rep fix
Tournament
S12 0100
Bede McCashin
S10 0610
Lost
4-0, 4-1
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S12 0100
Tom Migounoff
S11 0360
Lost
6-2
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S12 0050
Alex Grant
S12 0000
Won*
6:5
27 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S12 0050
George Rutherford
S11 0580
Lost
7-2
27 Nov 2016
RR2
Tournament
S12 0050
George Roose
S10 0610
Lost
7-3
27 Nov 2016
RR1
Tournament
S12 0000
Jack Luen
S12 0000
Won*
7-5
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
Myka Newman
Won
6:2
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
Zara Nicholson
Won
6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy