| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2605 |
02 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2580 D4 2400 | Sam Oh Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2575 D3 2710 | Brendon Pascoe Hollie Miller | D5 2160 D4 2425 | Won | 6/4 2/6 10/2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Ouwehand | D4 2570 D5 2155 | Brendon Pascoe Niall Thompson | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2570 D4 2630 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2750 D3 2950 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2520 D4 2580 | Greg King Tomohiko Mori | D3 2705 D2 3010 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 10-7 |
05 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson |
| Brent Warren Simon Mackenzie |
| Won | Default |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff |
| Dan Iuoras Hyeok Min |
| Lost | Default |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2520 D4 2580 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2925 D3 2950 | Lost | 7/6, 6/1 |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2520 D5 2295 | Brandon Cullen Daniel Hempstead | D3 2725 D4 2455 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2470 D5 2235 | Campbell Burrows Nick Putinstev | D4 2400 D5 2215 | Won* | 7-6 6-7 10-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2470 D4 2580 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D2 3015 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2420 D4 2530 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2770 D4 2470 | Won* | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2415 D5 2165 | Felix Fleming Dan Iuoras | D7 1650 D5 2265 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D4 2415 D5 2100 | Yoshi Odahara Nikki Warren | D5 2100 D4 2535 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D4 2410 D4 2630 | Yosuke Hayashi Yoshi Odahara | D6 2010 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2215 | Blake Taylor Chris Raynes | D5 2265 D4 2664 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D4 2510 D4 2400 | Richard Kapa Soo Min Yang | D4 2525 D5 2260 | Lost* | 6/7 6/4 5/10 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D4 2510 D4 2610 | Richard Kapa Martins Jansons | D4 2515 D3 2740 | Lost | 1/6 6/2 7/10 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 2560 D4 2405 | Noel Dillon Michelle Warren | D4 2550 D5 2230 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2560 D5 2260 | Noel Dillon Graham Boden | D4 2540 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2555 D4 2520 | Breyten van Tonder Riley Smith | D4 2405 D6 1895 | Won | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2550 D4 2515 | Rob Hale Noel Waters | D5 2105 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2540 D5 2200 | Cameron Stanley Greg Wright | D5 2120 D5 2150 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D4 2530 D4 2410 | Emma Charlesworth Oliver McDermott | D5 2165 D4 2400 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2480 D5 2160 | Oliver McDermott Stephen Choy | D4 2450 D5 2315 | Won* | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2470 D4 2415 | Cameron Stanley Scott Schollum | D5 2120 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2460 D4 2405 | Oliver McDermott Dion Wilcox | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
23 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2460 D4 2405 | Richard Kapa Tomohiko Mori | D4 2605 D2 3000 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D4 2460 D5 2340 | Hernan Garcia Dean Moore | D4 2625 D2 3315 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D4 2410 D5 2290 | Campbell Ellison Ian Bishop | D3 2800 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2405 D3 2710 | Noel Waters Anne Douwes | D7 1500 D6 2049 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Noel Waters Murray Nutsford | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with James McAllister | D4 2400 D3 2760 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D4 2400 D4 2514 | Lost* | 7-6,6-2 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with James McAllister | D4 2400 D3 2760 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2760 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D4 2400 D4 2460 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D5 2150 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6/4 6/2 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2410 D5 2100 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Lost* | 7/5 4/6 11/9 |
25 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Andrei Chevenkov Brian Van Ginkel | D6 2000 D6 2025 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2405 D4 2400 | John Gayfer Nicolai Justice | D3 2864 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Tony Senior David Ison | D4 2699 D4 2430 | Lost | 2-6,6-3, 1-0 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D4 2400 D5 2330 | Paul Baik Mark Smith | D5 2160 D8 1465 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D5 2399 D5 2280 | Ross Anderson Scott Schollum | D4 2405 D4 2455 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D5 2350 D5 2230 | Cameron Stanley Dion Wilcox | D5 2155 D5 2170 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 10-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2300 D5 2205 | Norm Quinn Louise Welte | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D5 2250 D5 2165 | Simon Palmer Norm Quinn | D4 2435 D5 2140 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
06 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2300 D4 2435 | Brian Stephen Connor Stephen | D6 2059 D8 1450 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-6 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2300 D5 2195 | Paul Spence Sandy Spence | D4 2400 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D5 2250 D5 2115 | Paul Spence Rob Shields | D4 2405 D5 2190 | Won* | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D5 2245 D3 2745 | Dan Iuoras Kathy White | D5 2320 D5 2215 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 2235 D5 2110 | Dan Iuoras Robert Phillips | D5 2320 D6 1875 | Won | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
14 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D5 2235 D4 2555 | Nicolai Justice John Gayfer | D2 3015 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |