| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1055 |
29 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Barrett | D9 1000 D7 1565 | Ethan Cooke Jake Hale | D7 1799 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lucas Evans | D9 0990 D9 0920 | Jack Churcher Mitchell Green | D9 0905 D10 0625 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
22 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Barrett | D9 0990 D7 1510 | Max Aldridge Ben Hyde-Smith | D7 1685 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0980 D9 0930 | Logan Grosvenor George Brakenridge | D9 1010 D10 0660 | Won | 6-3 6-7 8-10 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lucas Evans | D9 0980 D9 1020 | Hayato Symons Archie Whithear | D8 1215 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 1030 D7 1615 | Kai Milburn Harry Seeto | D8 1325 D8 1205 | Lost* | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 1025 D7 1610 | Marlon Chung Macklan Robertson | D10 0899 D9 0970 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ruby McPhail | D9 1025 D9 0900 | Lucia Gale Mac Bulman | D9 1075 D9 0995 | Lost | 4-1 1-4 [10-8] |
19 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ruby McPhail | D9 1025 D9 0900 | Katie Oliver Harry Seeto | D9 0910 D8 1230 | Lost | 4-5(5) 4-0 [10-7] |
21 Dec 2018 | Final | Tournament with Mac Bulman | D9 1075 D9 1045 | George Austin Lucas Evans | D9 1070 D9 0915 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 12-10 |
21 Dec 2018 | SF | Tournament with Mac Bulman | D9 1050 D9 1020 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Ricky Kotepong | D9 0935 D9 0925 | Won | 7-6(2) 6-2 |
21 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Mac Bulman | D9 1045 D9 1015 | Justin Corlett Lucas Minehan | D11 0305 D11 0315 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 1040 D9 1010 | Jake Hale TK Manawatu | D8 1200 D12 0100 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 0-1 |
07 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Marley Murray | D9 1040 D9 0965 | Blake Cullen James Kirk | D7 1515 D9 0920 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,10-8 |
23 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Marley Murray | D9 1030 D9 0955 | Jack Churcher Mitchell Green | D9 0950 D10 0725 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | C-Final | Tournament with Marley Murray | D9 1025 D9 0950 | Jack Christie Toby McCutcheon | D11 0395 D10 0660 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Marley Murray | D9 1015 D9 0940 | Josh Silcock Max Walsh | D10 0690 D9 0910 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Marley Murray | D9 1015 D9 0940 | Ethan Cooke Tyrell Eden | D7 1520 D10 0875 | Lost | 7-6(6) 6-4 |
02 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Marley Murray | D9 1065 D9 0990 | Edward Parkes Sam Turner | D8 1285 D10 0655 | Lost* | 5-7,6-1,10-3 |
26 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Barrett | D9 1055 D8 1395 | Arnold Meng Misha Kalinin | D9 1180 D9 1030 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Emma Mason | D9 1050 D9 0905 | Ella Sowman Felix Parkinson | D10 0890 D10 0675 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Lucas Evans | D9 1000 D10 0755 | Lucca Wiseman Felix Parkinson | D9 1070 D10 0725 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D9 0995 D8 1210 | George Austin Lucas Evans | D9 1015 D10 0755 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D9 0990 D8 1205 | Ricky Kotepong Alasdair McCall | D10 0645 D10 0820 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D9 0985 D8 1200 | Michael Bredenhann Lachlan Earl | D11 0330 D11 0325 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Oct 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 0980 D8 1425 | Jake Parsons Archie Whithear | D10 0855 D10 0790 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Oct 2018 | RR4 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 0975 D8 1420 | Jacob Caird Ben Fifield | D11 0320 D11 0340 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Oct 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 0970 D8 1415 | Drew Gilbert Sebastian Van Rooyen | D11 0505 D10 0615 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Oct 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D9 0965 D8 1410 | Ryan Chalmers Jonty Porter | D11 0315 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Sep 2018 | QF | Tournament with Marley Murray | D9 0965 D9 0915 | Lev Gorb Dawson PareKowhai-Lage | D8 1255 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Sep 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Marley Murray | D9 0960 D9 0910 | Joseph Jobe Ollie Percy | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Lucas Evans | D9 0960 D10 0740 | Josh Karathra Diego Quispe-Kim | D9 1145 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(10) |
15 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Lucas Evans | D9 0910 D10 0690 | Luke Melville Marcus Ruane | D9 0910 D9 1020 | Won* | 5-7 6-1 [10-8] |
16 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0910 D10 0809 | Oscar Kilpatrick Per Tonascia | D9 0935 D9 1199 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0910 D10 0809 | Arnold Meng Misha Kalinin | D9 1125 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0900 D10 0799 | Ryan Watt Tom Taylor | D10 0899 D10 0855 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-8 |
23 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0950 D10 0849 | William Condon Henri Murison | D10 0745 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-7,6-3,11-9 |
16 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0950 D10 0849 | Lucas Matheson William Pierce | D9 0975 D9 0970 | Lost | 6/3,6-7,10-6 |
09 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 1000 D10 0899 | George Brakenridge Felix Varley-Clapp | D10 0600 D9 1030 | Lost* | 2-6,6-3,10-3 |
02 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0950 D10 0849 | James Kirk Pavle Filipovic | D9 0900 D9 1085 | Won* | 7-5,7-5 |
22 Dec 2017 | Final | Tournament with Lucas Evans | D9 0950 D10 0600 | George Austin Gus Preston | D9 0925 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
21 Dec 2017 | SF | Tournament with Lucas Evans | D9 0900 D11 0599 | Mac Bulman Jake Parsons | D10 0899 D10 0770 | Won* | 7-6(2) 7-5 |
21 Dec 2017 | QF | Tournament with Lucas Evans | D10 0899 D11 0565 | Finlay Murray Harvey Watts | D10 0600 D10 0725 | Won* | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Dec 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0899 D9 1050 | Ethan Cooke Morgan Lee | D8 1210 D9 0905 | Lost | 15-8 |
18 Dec 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0899 D9 1045 | Tavish McGregor Bella Hansen-Ratter | D11 0425 D11 0300 | Won | 15-9 |
18 Dec 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0895 D9 1040 | Sam Brookes Lucy Gilbert | D11 0510 D10 0600 | Won | 16-12 |
08 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0870 D10 0795 | Adrian France Andreas Gormack | D10 0620 D10 0640 | Won | 5-4,2-4,1-0 |
01 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Lucas Evans | D10 0845 D11 0540 | Finlay Fairweather-Logie Tom Picton-Warlow | D10 0610 D11 0310 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |
24 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D10 0835 D10 0899 | Harvey Watts Finlay Murray | D10 0725 D11 0535 | Won | 4-0,5-4 |
19 Nov 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Ollie Bubb | D10 0835 D10 0835 | Alex McCorkindale Jacob Tod | D9 0920 D10 0780 | Lost | 7-6(6) 7-6(9) |