Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Marston
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWJ1S
TP Member ID :
49500
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2170
Singles
: S8 0830
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Mar 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Robin Weary
D3 2170
D6 2090
Steve Daykin
Lisa Coates
D5 2310
D4 1870
Won
9-1
03 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Robin Weary
D3 2145
D6 2065
John Skelton
Kate Prebble
D5 2335
D3 2250
Won
9-6
03 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Robin Weary
D3 2125
D6 2045
Stephen Dempster
Anna Simpson
D4 2550
D6 1430
Won
9-5
03 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Robin Weary
D3 2105
D6 2025
Jasper Rahal
Leanne Devon
D5 2230
D4 1900
Won
9-7
02 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Anna Simpson
D4 2060
D6 1340
Tina Rouhoff
Linda Wareing
D4 1870
D4 1845
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Anna Simpson
D4 2080
D6 1360
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
Kate Kroos
D5 1540
D4 1825
Lost
9-4
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D4 2080
D5 2185
Matt Lensen
Margot Robinson
D4 2540
D2 2425
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D4 2080
D5 2320
Alan Calvert
Margot Robinson
D4 2590
D2 2420
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Brenda Needham
D4 2080
D4 1820
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2415
D2 2415
Lost
9-3
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 2060
D4 2065
Alison Coats
Victoria Bester
D4 1880
D3 2240
Won
3-6 6-1 13-11
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D4 2045
D4 2095
Victoria Bester
Rebecca Lang
D3 2250
D5 1590
Won
3-6 7-6 10-3
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D4 2050
D5 2195
Hayato Symons
Jane Brosnahan
D4 2640
D4 2025
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 2030
D5 2145
Glen Ratter
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2115
D4 2045
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D4 2050
D3 2295
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2325
D4 2025
Lost
9-8
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Steve Kingston
D4 2070
D5 2140
Jason Payne
Marika Templeman
D5 2350
D4 1960
Lost
6-3 6-4
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Heather Boomer
D4 2080
D5 1675
Tania Howson
Marika Templeman
D3 2150
D4 1945
Lost
6-3 6-0
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2100
D5 2175
Benjamin Johnston
Lesley Smith
D5 2180
D3 2275
Lost
9-2
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2100
D5 2220
Tim Preston
Lesley Smith
D3 2735
D3 2270
Lost
9-1
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2105
D5 1735
Lesley Smith
Christine Yap
D3 2260
D4 2070
Lost
9-3
30 Jan 2024
7
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2115
D4 2075
Jo Higginson
Tania Pulley
D3 2200
D3 2240
Lost
6-2 7-5
30 Jan 2024
7
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D3 2125
D4 2060
Jo Higginson
Kate Dodd
D3 2185
D3 2210
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-6
23 Jan 2024
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2135
D3 2330
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D3 2380
D3 2300
Lost
6-0 3-6 10-4
23 Jan 2024
6
Interclub
with
Caroline Andrieux
D3 2105
D5 1710
Rebecca Chapman
Linda Duffy
D3 2320
D5 1510
Won
2-6 1-6
21 Jan 2024
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2125
D5 2115
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 2020
D3 2260
Lost
11-8
21 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2145
D5 2135
Brett Williams
Robyn Flynn
D4 2550
D4 1890
Lost
11-4
21 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2140
D5 2130
Brent Morgan
Carmen Chapman
D7 1620
D6 1310
Won
11-3
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2170
D5 2205
Matt Kepple
Hana Sang
D6 2080
D5 1750
Lost
9-6
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2165
D5 2115
Jean-Michel Gelin
Hana Sang
D6 1860
D5 1750
Won
9-6
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2160
D3 2330
Heidi Blackburne
Hana Sang
D3 2140
D5 1750
Won
9-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2140
D6 2080
Tommy Paine
Abigail Brand
D5 2280
D3 2130
Won
9-6
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2150
D5 2185
Tom Downs
Abigail Brand
D4 2535
D3 2115
Lost
9-8 (5)
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D3 2135
D4 2035
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D3 2125
D5 1660
Won
9-3
28 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D3 2145
D4 2025
Mandy Wilson
Eunju Jung
D3 2260
D3 2145
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-5
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2145
D5 2110
Matt Lensen
Margot Robinson
D4 2470
D2 2445
Lost
9-5
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2145
D5 2190
Alan Calvert
Margot Robinson
D4 2640
D2 2440
Lost
9-3
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Rapsey
D3 2150
D6 1470
Margot Robinson
Jamie Robinson
D2 2430
D5 1705
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D3 2145
D4 2005
Joanne Morgan
Sue Mansbridge
D5 1625
D5 1500
Won
3-6 5-7
21 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Cheralee Hughes
D3 2140
D4 1915
Joanne Morgan
Anna Wilson
D5 1625
D6 1315
Won
0-6 3-6
14 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2125
D3 2120
Victoria Bester
Alison Coats
D3 2115
D4 1840
Won
7-5 7-5
14 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D3 2110
D4 1985
Victoria Bester
Rebecca Lang
D3 2125
D5 1595
Won
1-6 6-3 10-6
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2130
D5 2210
Ciaran Lynch
Sue Ferguson
D4 2510
D4 1995
Lost
9-8(5)
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2110
D4 2460
Brett Williams
Sue Ferguson
D4 2540
D4 2015
Won
9-8(5)
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2120
D5 1585
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D4 1995
D4 1985
Lost
9-6
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2140
D3 2265
Jo Higginson
Mandy Wilson
D3 2235
D3 2225
Lost
3-2 Ret.
09 Sep 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2135
D3 2260
Tamsin Chittock
Sally Dunbar
D6 1420
D8 0935
Won
9-7
27 Aug 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Mark Jones
D3 2105
D7 1780
Dean Schembri
Philippa Daly
D5 2100
D5 1615
Won
9-4
27 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Mark Jones
D3 2105
D7 1780
Alistair Hunt
Santisuk Marshall
D2 3350
D5 1620
Lost
9-2
27 Aug 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mark Jones
D3 2110
D7 1785
James Owen
Casey Fitchett
D5 2270
D3 2195
Lost
9-6
27 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Mark Jones
D3 2130
D6 1805
Will Lamb
Noriko Burra
D5 2195
D4 1880
Lost
9-3
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Terry Lee
D3 2125
D3 2885
Steve Daykin
Susan Rooney
D5 2200
D3 2175
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy