Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marie Hook
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGMH
TP Member ID :
100467
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2190
Singles
: S7 1015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2440
24 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
James Beban
D5 2210
D4 2430
Vaska Markova
Paul Devereux
D3 2700
D5 2115
Lost
6/1 6/3
24 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Tania Georgeson
D5 2260
D4 2520
Vaska Markova
Lisa Sosich
D4 2680
D5 2399
Lost*
6/2 6/2
17 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Lynne Venus
D5 2260
D5 2200
Rosemary Smith
Jules Weir
D3 2720
D5 2160
Lost
7/6 6/7 10/5
17 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Patrick Garratt
D5 2210
D5 2135
Tony Woolf
Rosemary Smith
D5 2150
D3 2770
Won*
6/3 6/4
10 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
with
James Beban
D5 2200
D4 2420
Greg Dennerly
Karleen Edmonds
D6 1900
D4 2550
Won
6/4 6/4
10 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
with
Desrae Garratt
D5 2195
D4 2505
Karleen Edmonds
Wendy Rowe
D4 2550
D7 1755
Won
6/1 6/2
03 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Richard Poole
D5 2245
D5 2190
Olivier Ravell
Annie Fraser
D6 1810
D4 2670
Lost*
7/5 1/6 10/8
03 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Leigh Henry
D5 2245
D6 1825
Alma Sax
Annie Fraser
D3 2835
D4 2665
Lost
6/2 6/3
24 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
James Beban
D5 2240
D4 2410
Phil Rollinson
Karen Purdie
D6 1800
D5 2100
Won
6/3 6/3
24 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Desrae Garratt
D5 2235
D4 2495
Shirley Rollinson
Anita Dickie
D5 2110
D6 2049
Won
6/4 7/5
21 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lorrene Coe
D5 2230
D7 1550
Vicky Tai
Xinhua Wang
D9 1050
D8 1350
Won
3-6 6-2 7-6
20 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lorrene Coe
D5 2180
D7 1500
Lisa Batnozic
Carol Lambert
D6 2054
D6 1865
Won*
6-1 2-6 7-6
20 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Roland Hiri
D5 2180
D9 1120
Bruce Giles
Joanne Rae
D6 1925
D5 2220
Lost
6-3 6-4
09 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Percy Andrews
D5 2130
D7 1745
Danny Lee
Rebecca Russell
D6 2099
D6 1820
Won*
6/2 7/6
09 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Tania Georgeson
D5 2120
D4 2505
Michele Wilson
Jenny Glass
D5 2399
D5 2105
Won
6/3 4/6 10/6
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Mariko Hirai
D5 2120
D7 1720
Sara McNeish
Ursula Bena
D6 1840
D5 2155
Lost
7/5 6/2
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Dick Garratt
D5 2170
D6 1805
Darren Young
Ursula Bena
D7 1780
D5 2105
Lost*
4/6 6/3 11/9
07 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Dick Garratt
D5 2165
D6 1815
Hiroshi Masuoka
Peta Drayton
D8 1360
D8 1235
Won
6/1 6/4
07 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Desrae Garratt
D5 2160
D4 2570
Nicola Heath
Peta Drayton
D6 1860
D8 1235
Won
6/0 6/1
03 Sep 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Desrae Garratt
D5 2110
D4 2520
Dianne Butler
Margaret Michell
D5 2125
D4 2495
Won*
6-0 7-6
03 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Desrae Garratt
D5 2105
D4 2515
Lorrene Coe
Davina Ngaropo
D7 1500
D7 1565
Won
6-3 6-2
13 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Tania Georgeson
D5 2100
D4 2530
Gail Johnson
Robyn Jackson
D5 2270
D6 1870
Won
4/6 2/6
13 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Yannick Baumann
D6 2005
D5 2205
Paul Brown
Gail Johnson
D6 1870
D5 2320
Won*
2/6 0/6
16 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Dick Garratt
D6 2005
D6 1800
Ben Allen
Michele Wilson
D6 1945
D5 2299
Lost
6/2,6/0
16 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Tania Georgeson
D6 1955
D4 2455
Michele Wilson
Jenny Glass
D5 2349
D5 2190
Won*
4/6,6/3,10/7
02 Jul 2017
4
Interclub
with
Yannick Baumann
D6 1905
D5 2185
Anton Koukine
Penny Asche
D7 1725
D4 2455
Won*
3/6 4/6
02 Jul 2017
4
Interclub
with
Tania Georgeson
D6 1855
D4 2455
Karen Munro
Penny Asche
D4 2530
D4 2505
Won*
4/6 3/6
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Yannick Baumann
D6 1850
D5 2170
John Boynton
Danica Mihaljevich
D8 1430
D6 1800
Won
6/7 5/7
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jennie Rayner
D6 1800
D6 1800
Danica Mihaljevich
Terri Teei
D6 1800
D6 1855
Won*
6/3 1/6 2/10
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy