| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Nina Brown Alison Jones | D12 0185 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
24 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Terri Grimmett Angela Clark | D6 1840 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 6-7 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bev Denny | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Samantha Whaanga Kate Gard | D6 1850 D7 1630 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1805 D5 2150 | Tess Low Samantha Whaanga | D5 2240 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Sonia Katene Nina Mcgregor | D8 1200 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bev Denny | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Angela Maitland Mary Moore | D6 2099 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1800 D5 2160 | Susan Marris Angela Maitland | D5 2100 D6 2099 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rachel Hall | D6 1800 D7 1515 | Jocelyn Afford Maria Gracie | D7 1594 D6 1820 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bev Denny | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Rebecca Ryan Meredith Cole | D5 2210 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1800 D5 2160 | Denique McLeod Rebecca Ryan | D5 2150 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1810 D5 2105 | Michelle Law Anna Bowron | D6 1970 D7 1635 | Lost* | 0-6 1-6 |
22 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jeanette Stewart | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Anna Bowron Sarah Sims | D7 1635 D7 1585 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1805 D6 1935 | Alice Domett Doyle Margot Lyons | D10 0700 D9 1150 | Lost* | 4/6,6/1,7/6 |
13 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Maxine Gordon | D6 1805 D8 1225 | Samantha Whaanga Kate Gard | D6 1850 D7 1615 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1855 D5 2150 | Tess Low Samantha Whaanga | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1850 D6 1980 | Amanda Fugle Kathy Gruzas | D8 1255 D9 0985 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Scott | D6 1800 D5 2130 | Peter Garrod Cheryl Cornish | D5 2220 D4 2485 | Won* | 9-5 |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Lowe | D6 1800 D6 1955 | Rob Clarke Cheryl Cornish | D6 1940 D4 2480 | Lost | 9-7 |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Ann Wilson Cheryl Cornish | D4 2445 D4 2475 | Lost | 9-4 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1805 D6 1925 | Carolyn O'Fallon Sorita Pho | D7 1620 D9 1090 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Scott | D6 1800 D5 2250 | Shailesh Patel Bronwyn Mechen | D6 1975 D7 1570 | Won | 9 - 3 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Ward | D6 1815 D7 1510 | Craig Whitley Bronwyn Mechen | D7 1535 D7 1520 | Lost* | 9 - 6 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1810 D5 2125 | Rhonda Featherstone Bronwyn Mechen | D6 1820 D7 1520 | Won | 9 - 1 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Susan Marris Norida Perry | D5 2100 D7 1799 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1810 D6 1935 | Norida Perry Terri Grimmett | D7 1764 D6 1860 | Lost* | 7/5 6/4 |
14 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Rachel Hall | D6 1805 D7 1570 | Vicki Blake Amanda Fugle | D10 0800 D9 1199 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
25 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1800 D6 1880 | Pam Johnson Lise Vollmond | D8 1335 D9 1115 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
19 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1800 D6 1880 | Michelle Law Anna Bowron | D7 1600 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-2,1-6,7-6 |
19 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gillian Cross | D6 1835 D5 2235 | Michelle Law Bindy Tatham | D7 1550 D6 1850 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
18 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1830 D6 1825 | Rachel Collins Gail Murphy | D9 1000 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1820 D6 1970 | Sally Marett Carolyn O'Fallon | D6 1850 D7 1565 | Won | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1870 D5 2115 | Sally Marett Shelley Best | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Lost* | 5-7 4-6 |
28 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1870 D6 1950 | Bridgette Catherwood Angela Maitland | D4 2475 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
28 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Bridgette Catherwood Jillian Roberts | D4 2470 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Lowe |
| Mike Bain Anna Kempthorne |
| Won | Default |
25 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Garth Gulley | D6 1865 D9 1055 | Richard Kay Anna Kempthorne | D10 0650 D10 0760 | Won | 9 - 7 |
25 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1860 D5 2105 | Claire Roberts Anna Kempthorne | D8 1310 D10 0760 | Won | 9 - 0 |
21 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1910 D6 1860 | Jenny Stove Emma Stove | D5 2195 D7 1635 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Gillian Cross | D6 1860 D5 2105 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D5 2245 D6 1815 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1810 D6 1800 | Rochelle Ellison Lynette McDowall | D6 1830 D6 1970 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1800 D6 1940 | Samantha Whaanga Mary Moore | D6 1945 D7 1770 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gillian Cross | D6 1850 D5 2120 | Samantha Whaanga Robyn Lush | D6 1895 D6 2059 | Lost* | 3-6 6-3 6-7 |
12 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D6 1800 D6 1885 | Sandra Chung Fleur Watson | D5 2265 D7 1794 | Won* | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
12 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Atkinson | D6 1805 D5 2115 | Sandra Chung Judith Sugden | D5 2215 D7 1500 | Lost* | 0-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Hall | D6 1800 D7 1545 | Rebecca Stoop Ashleigh Grant | D9 0905 D8 1205 | Won | 4-6, 6-3,6-7 |
04 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1815 D6 1800 | Shelley Best Miett Fear | D6 2025 D10 0855 | Lost* | 6-1, 5-7, 7-6 (10-5) |
28 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Mathews | D6 1810 D6 1805 | Zoe Humphrey Vicki Blake | D10 0660 D10 0700 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jan 2017 | NW-Final | Tournament with Pam Morris | D6 1810 D6 1825 | Robyn Mathews Jane Poole | D6 1800 D4 2400 | Lost | 9-8 |
21 Jan 2017 | N-SF | Tournament with Pam Morris | D6 1810 D6 1825 | Megan Rawiri Julie Roberts | D5 2110 D6 1805 | Lost | 9-6 |
21 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Pam Morris | D6 1810 D6 1825 | Leonie Campbell Mareta Patterson | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Lost | 9-3 |