Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Grant Eastlake
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMGE
TP Member ID :
70100
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1780
Singles
: S10 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
05 May 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Richelle Bodman
D6 1800
D5 2114
Alan Drewett
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1885
D5 2115
Lost
1-6 3-6
05 May 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1810
D6 1800
Alan Drewett
Rob Potts
D6 1835
D8 1365
Lost*
5-7 1-6
29 Apr 2018
S-Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1500
Warren Mercer
Ellen Logan
D6 1800
D8 1200
Won
11-7
29 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1815
D7 1500
Alan Harding
Claire Bray
D8 1460
D8 1400
Lost*
11-10(5)
31 Mar 2018
S-Final
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1810
D6 1800
Hiro Watanabe
Yoshi Takojima
D9 1050
D6 1830
Won
11-10(8)
31 Mar 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1810
D6 1800
James Callaghan
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1810
D5 2100
Lost
11-7
31 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1810
D6 1800
Trevor Daly
Grazie Daly
D7 1700
D5 2315
Lost
11-7
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1805
D8 1210
Jonathan Brooks
Noelene Hodder
D8 1360
D9 1199
Won
11-2
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1505
Jonathan Brooks
Olivia Richards
D8 1360
D8 1360
Won
11-0
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1550
Jonathan Brooks
Trevor Bird
D8 1310
D10 0899
Lost*
3-11
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Judy Murray
D6 1800
D7 1500
Pete Kirwan
Karen Tait
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost
6-4, 6-2
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1815
D6 1885
Pete Kirwan
Lee Gilbert
D7 1770
D9 0970
Lost*
6-0, 6-1
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1865
D7 1600
Casey Fitchett
Liam Brolan
D8 1499
D7 1799
Lost*
11-2
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1915
D6 1815
Aleisha McConnell
Liam Brolan
D5 2100
D7 1749
Lost*
11-9
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1910
D7 1505
Liam Brolan
Ben Van Opzeeland
D7 1749
D8 1200
Won
8-11
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1910
D9 1075
Kevin Price
Alize Spruytte
D5 2100
D8 1205
Lost
5/11
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1860
D6 1865
Kevin Price
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
D5 2110
D7 1650
Won*
11/10
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1860
D7 1555
Kevin Price
Mark Haines
D5 2105
D6 1815
Lost
7/11
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1850
D9 1010
Mike Thomas
Anne Hindson
D8 1370
D8 1255
Won
11-8
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1845
D7 1690
Mike Thomas
Edith Goesmann
D8 1370
D8 1325
Won
11-10
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1895
D7 1500
Mike Thomas
Johnathan Tilley
D8 1320
D8 1310
Lost*
11-6
28 Jan 2018
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1890
D7 1635
Brian Moyle
Lynne Hodges
D7 1550
D8 1305
Won
11-7
28 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1890
D7 1635
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2150
D5 2110
Lost
11-1
28 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1885
D7 1630
Alan Reid
Joanne Tucker
D10 0650
D7 1560
Won
11-8
28 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1880
D7 1625
Mark Trewin
Kathy Ip
D10 0600
D6 1855
Won
11-3
27 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Mike Hagen-Peter
D6 1830
D10 0650
Bruce Eggleton
Brian Moyle
D7 1500
D7 1500
Won*
11-9
27 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Hagen-Peter
D6 1830
D10 0650
Brent Morgan
Ivan Stanton
D8 1355
D6 1800
Lost
11-9
27 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Hagen-Peter
D6 1830
D10 0650
James Callaghan
Steve Edwards
D6 1800
D8 1215
Lost
11-4
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1825
D6 1810
James Kirner
Rebecca Kirner
D8 1375
D8 1200
Won
11-5
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1820
D7 1705
James Kirner
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 1375
D9 1080
Won
11-5
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D6 1815
D7 1660
Michael Burke
James Kirner
D7 1730
D8 1375
Won
11-9
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1805
D9 0900
Jessica Tay
Andy Vernal
D9 0900
D7 1605
Won
11-4
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1800
D6 1810
Andrew Fraser
Gwenda Wah
D6 1860
D9 1050
Won
11-9
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1555
Andy Vernal
Bede Hall
D7 1555
D8 1200
Lost*
11-5
19 Nov 2017
S-Final
Tournament
with
Denise Colston
D6 1850
D9 0950
Tony Brown
Pat Duff
D8 1220
D8 1270
Lost*
9-6
19 Nov 2017
S-SF
Tournament
with
Denise Colston
D6 1800
D9 0900
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D7 1500
D6 1800
Won*
9-6
19 Nov 2017
W-QF
Tournament
with
Denise Colston
D6 1800
D9 0900
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1260
D7 1545
Lost
9-8
19 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Denise Colston
D6 1810
D9 0950
Chris Hadlee
Lynne Hodges
D7 1535
D8 1200
Lost*
9-3
18 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1805
D5 2105
Peter McCutcheon
Craig Tinkler
D6 1855
D7 1680
Won
11-7
18 Nov 2017
N-SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1800
D5 2100
David McLaughlin
John Oh
D7 1555
D7 1500
Won
11-7
18 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D6 1800
D5 2100
Ed Leisten
Andrew Stanton
D6 2065
D6 1800
Lost*
11-2
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1800
D9 0970
Shane Cope
Karen Lilly
D7 1550
D8 1200
Lost*
8-11
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1810
D6 1800
Shane Cope
Karen Watts
D7 1500
D6 1924
Lost*
7-11
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1805
D7 1565
Shane Cope
Nathan Watts
D7 1500
D9 1064
Won
11-3
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1855
D9 0960
John Oh
Sue Cowles
D8 1380
D8 1220
Lost*
11-5
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1805
D7 1550
John Oh
Shirley Wisnewski
D8 1430
D5 2100
Won*
10-11
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1500
John Oh
Gordy Collingwood
D8 1430
D9 1050
Won
6-11
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D7 1500
Chris Hadlee
Caroline Harrington
D7 1520
D8 1355
Lost*
10-11
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1810
D7 1785
Chris Hadlee
Alison Coats
D7 1520
D6 1800
Won
11-5
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1500
Chris Hadlee
Stephen Campen
D7 1520
D7 1520
Won
11-6
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy