Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sylvia Wilmshurst
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Mt Maunganui
Player Code :
WBMMS2W
TP Member ID :
15999
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1640
Singles
: S8 0975
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1870
03 Jun 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Bev Nairn
D6 1905
D8 1440
Liz Johnson
Edith Kirk
D6 1975
D7 1510
Lost
11-2
03 Jun 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Bev Nairn
D6 1905
D8 1440
Queenie Denton
Heather Mihaere
D6 1955
D7 1605
Lost
11-8
03 Jun 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Bev Nairn
D6 1855
D8 1390
Deanna Pohatu
Patsy Royal
D6 1805
D7 1620
Won*
10-11(5)
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1855
D6 1990
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D5 2275
D6 1935
Lost
11-4
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1850
D6 1985
Amy Karena
Wendy Ngaropo
D8 1250
D7 1745
Won
11-2
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1800
D6 1935
Trina Roberts
Marg Hart
D7 1650
D5 2375
Won*
11-9
25 Mar 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1800
D6 1985
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Tia Van Selm
D3 2720
D2 3255
Lost
7-2
25 Mar 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1850
D6 2035
Moira Peters
Wendy Wrigley
D7 1700
D5 2200
Lost*
7-2
25 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1850
D6 2035
Nikki Matheson
Sarah Swain
D4 2400
D4 2630
Lost
7-3
25 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1850
D6 2035
Debra Dowland
Lara Wild
D3 2700
D5 2230
Lost
7-3
25 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1850
D6 2035
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D2 3000
D4 2530
Lost
7-2
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D6 1850
D6 1805
Deborah Garea
Kalais Going
D2 3115
D4 2605
Lost
0-6/0-6
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jacob Albertsma
D6 1850
D11 0580
Andre Stewart
Deborah Garea
D5 2220
D2 3110
Lost
0-6/2-6
04 Feb 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1850
D6 1920
Sue Jamieson
Warren Lovegrove
D3 2999
D4 2634
Lost
9-1
04 Feb 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1800
D6 1865
Janis Smith
Kevin Reiher
D3 2725
D6 1865
Won*
9-5
04 Feb 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1850
D6 1865
Wendy Wrigley
Justin Oosterveen
D5 2100
D7 1715
Lost*
9-7
04 Feb 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1850
D6 1815
Sandy Tritt
Quentin Maisey
D3 2700
D4 2489
Lost
9-3
25 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D6 1850
D5 2240
Max Morrison
Sandy Tritt
D6 1805
D3 2725
Lost
6-1 6-4
24 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D6 1800
D5 2190
Kevin Wilson
Trish Craven
D7 1685
D3 2850
Won*
4-6 6-2 10-4
23 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D6 1819
D5 2240
Quentin Maisey
Anne Kirkland
D4 2434
D10 0650
Lost*
6-1 3-6 10-8
23 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1819
D6 2035
Trish Craven
Sue Jamieson
D3 2795
D3 2949
Lost
6-4 6-0
21 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1869
D6 2085
Anne Kirkland
Sandy Tritt
D10 0600
D3 2720
Lost*
6-4 6-3
25 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Bridgette Tapsell
D6 1869
D8 1210
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D3 2899
D4 2650
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Bridgette Tapsell
D6 1869
D8 1210
Sue Fisher
Toni Craig
D5 2100
D4 2430
Lost
6-3 6-2
18 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 1919
D5 2100
Janis Smith
Kelly Hubert
D4 2630
D8 1450
Lost*
6/2 6/3
18 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 1969
D5 2120
Karen Hampton
Gae Stevenson
D6 1855
D7 1615
Lost*
7/6 6/4
13 Nov 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1969
D6 2035
Sue Jamieson
Sandy Tritt
D3 2889
D3 2710
Lost
11-2
13 Nov 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1919
D6 1985
Dyane Piddock
Carol Thorpe
D6 2044
D5 2100
Won*
11-4
13 Nov 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1919
D6 1985
Maureen South
Wendy Wrigley
D4 2565
D5 2110
Lost
11-2
04 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 1919
D6 1800
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Mia Wardlaw
D3 2715
D7 1550
Lost
6/1 6/0
04 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 1919
D6 1800
Debra Dowland
Donna Keaney
D4 2430
D7 1500
Lost
6/0 6/2
28 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 1919
D6 1800
Wendy Wrigley
Ramari Raureti
D5 2100
D5 2125
Lost
6-2, 6-2
28 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 1969
D6 1800
Moira Peters
Wynel George
D7 1600
D6 2099
Lost*
6-0, 6-2
14 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 1969
D6 1800
Lou Reid
Debbie White
D5 2349
D5 2140
Lost
7-5 6-1
14 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Tup Cox
D6 2019
D6 1850
Gail Paskin
Kay Wynn
D6 2000
D6 2099
Lost*
6-2 7-6
27 Aug 2016
P-Final
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 2019
D8 1405
Trish Baird
Helen Kenyon
D7 1515
D5 2120
Lost
8-5 Ret.
27 Aug 2016
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 2014
D8 1400
Jacky Albert
Rose Robbins
D7 1680
D9 1105
Won
11-8
27 Aug 2016
P-QF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 2009
D8 1395
Kylie Lewis
Nynske Westenbroek
D10 0720
D9 1100
Won
11-6
27 Aug 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 2009
D8 1395
Serene Albert
Cathy Walker
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost
11-1
09 Jul 2016
P-Final
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 2009
D8 1395
Chris Jones
Julia Tinker
D6 1810
D7 1510
Lost
11-8
09 Jul 2016
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1999
D8 1385
Lynda Fleming
Julia Kleve
D9 1199
D6 1810
Won
6-11
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1999
D8 1385
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Lynette Powell
D4 2400
D7 1615
Lost
11-10
12 Jun 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D6 2049
D7 1640
Scott Steven
Stefanie Steven
D7 1570
D7 1795
Lost*
11-6
12 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D6 2099
D7 1690
Grant Wenzlick
Dyane Piddock
D7 1560
D6 1994
Lost*
11-9
12 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D6 2094
D7 1680
Michael Shanley
Nicola Shanley
D7 1630
D9 0900
Won
11-1
04 Jun 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 2044
D7 1575
Carolyn Baty
Cathy Walker
D6 2005
D6 1885
Won*
11-6
04 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 2034
D7 1565
Chris Jones
Julia Tinker
D7 1650
D8 1370
Won
11-5
04 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 2024
D7 1545
Liz Johnson
Edith Kirk
D7 1799
D7 1640
Won
11-5
18 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Greg Russell
D6 2074
D8 1210
Guy Campbell
Jenni Hampshire
D8 1430
D8 1330
Lost*
3-6,7-5,10-7
18 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Stefanie Steven
D6 2064
D7 1575
Michelle Wood
Jenni Hampshire
D7 1760
D8 1330
Won
6-2,6-1
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy