Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Luen
Association :
Counties
Club :
Pukekohe
Player Code :
CTPUJL1
TP Member ID :
97235
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 1165
Doubles
: D10 0750
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S10 620
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S11 0310
Tom Weston
S10 0825
Lost
4/0 4/0
25 Mar 2018
R32
Tournament
S11 0360
Theo Maling
S12 0100
Lost*
4-0 4-1
17 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
S11 0410
Nick Muller
S11 0510
Lost*
6-1
17 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
S11 0360
Olivia Van Tiel
S11 0430
Won*
6-1
17 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
S11 0310
Alex Wright
S11 0320
Won*
6-4
17 Mar 2018
R16
Tournament
S11 0300
Leif Cornu
S12 0100
Won
6-5
10 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
S11 0340
Cooper Jamieson
S12 0200
Lost*
6-1
03 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
S11 0330
Cathrine McCaskill
S12 0000
Won
6-2
24 Feb 2018
10
Interclub
S11 0320
Jordan Hobman
S12 0000
Won
6-2
17 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
S11 0310
Kate Wicks
S12 0000
Won
9-2
17 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
S11 0360
Sam Van Tiel
S11 0310
Lost*
6-2
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
S11 0410
Leif Cornu
S12 0000
Lost*
6:3
16 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S11 0410
George Roose
S10 0665
Lost
4-1 4-2
16 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S11 0400
Zach Nelson
S12 0050
Won
4-1 4-0
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S11 0450
Nick Muller
S12 0100
Lost*
5-6
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
S11 0440
Annie Kriletich
S12 0150
Won
6-4
19 Nov 2017
rep fix
Tournament
S11 0390
Joel Iggulden
S11 0300
Won*
4-3, 4-1
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S11 0380
Lilly Lockwood
S12 0000
Won
6-0
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
S11 0370
Britt Rennell
S12 0050
Won
6-0
08 Nov 2017
3/4
Tournament
S11 0320
Brock Murphy
S11 0370
Won*
6-2
08 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
S11 0320
Ryan Young
S10 0600
Lost
6-1
08 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S11 0310
Daniel Shaw
S12 0050
Won
6-2
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
S11 0300
Charlie Millington
S12 0000
Won
6-2
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S11 0300
Tom Migounoff
S11 0300
Lost*
6-3
24 Sep 2017
1
Team Event
S11 0310
Cruz Bryce
S12 0050
Lost*
4-2 1-4 8-6
18 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S11 0300
Nicole Williams
S12 0150
Won
6-4
04 Mar 2017
3
Interclub
S12 0200
Hayley Small
S12 0000
Won*
6-1
25 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S12 0200
Jack Dickey
S11 0370
Lost
6-5
18 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
S12 0150
Abigail Leathem
S12 0050
Won*
6-4
11 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
S12 0150
Sam Van Tiel
S11 0410
Lost
6-3
21 Jan 2017
C-SF-Q
Tournament
S12 0200
Abby McCort
S12 0000
Lost*
6-5
21 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S12 0200
Taylor Gillard
S11 0500
Lost
6-1
17 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
S12 0200
Harrison Shuker
S11 0300
Lost
6-2
10 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
S12 0150
Ryan Higgins
S12 0050
Won*
6-0
03 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
S12 0100
Jacob Crane
S12 0000
Won*
6-1
27 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
S12 0050
Zach Nelson
S12 0050
Won*
7-1
27 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S12 0000
Harrison Gower
S12 0000
Won*
7-5
27 Nov 2016
RR3
Tournament
S12 0000
George Roose
S10 0615
Lost
7-3
27 Nov 2016
RR1
Tournament
S12 0000
Braedyn Northcott
S12 0000
Lost*
7-5
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
S12 0050
Daniel van Schalkwyk
S12 0000
Lost*
6-4
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S12 0000
Katie Williams
S12 0000
Won*
6-5
12 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
Carnell Putohe
Won
6-5
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
Ngareta De La Rosa
Won
6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy