| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2455 |
03 Sep 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2460 D7 1555 | Len Brennan Shane Walker | D5 2105 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Sep 2017 | C-SF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2410 D7 1505 | Ross Jolly Rob Robertson | D5 2150 D5 2290 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2410 D7 1505 | Murray Jolly Feleti Sofele | D3 2765 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Aug 2017 | P-Final | Tournament with Liz Eygermans | D4 2405 D6 1805 | Scott Steven Stefanie Steven | D7 1505 D5 2210 | Won | 11-7 |
27 Aug 2017 | P-SF | Tournament with Liz Eygermans | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Alby Tipiwai Trish Baird | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Won | 11-6 |
27 Aug 2017 | QF | Tournament with Liz Eygermans | D4 2400 D6 1805 | Alex Webster Nynske Westenbroek | D6 2040 D9 0990 | Lost* | 11-6 |
26 Aug 2017 | SP-Final | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2405 D7 1505 | Brett Loper Martin Neagle | D6 1805 D5 2105 | Lost* | 11-6 |
26 Aug 2017 | SP-SF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2400 D7 1500 | Michael McClutchie Daryl Wakefield | D7 1510 D6 1840 | Won | 9-11 |
26 Aug 2017 | QF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2405 D7 1505 | Richard Goulding John Lovett | D7 1580 D6 2025 | Lost* | 11-9 |
26 Aug 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 2400 D7 1500 | Jeff Burgess Scott Steven | D8 1210 D7 1550 | Won | 11-4 |
07 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2450 D6 1865 | Shane Stannett Mike Oldfield | D5 2115 D11 0430 | Lost* | 2-6, 0-6 |
07 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2400 D6 1900 | Shane Stannett Helen Kenyon | D5 2165 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6, 7-5, (8-6) |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2440 D6 1910 | Grant Vining Colin Litt | D4 2654 D6 2070 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2440 D6 1900 | Grant Vining Helen Litt | D4 2649 D2 3359 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
17 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Brett Loper | D4 2435 D6 1805 | Josiah Simmonds Hugh Robinson | D9 0960 D3 2720 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
04 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Goulding | D4 2485 D7 1625 | Robbie Burnell Neil Jeffery | D7 1550 D7 1560 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
07 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2535 D6 1855 | Martin Neagle Jeff Stuthridge | D6 2005 D5 2240 | Lost* | 7-6,6-1 |
07 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2485 D6 1800 | Toshiko MacKinnon Jeff Stuthridge | D5 2160 D5 2290 | Won* | 7-5,6-7,7-5 |
03 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2480 D6 1850 | Haree Titoko Richard Shephard | D4 2400 D8 1230 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Dec 2016 | SF | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2480 D3 2800 | Kaipara Solomon Annie Hawaikirangi | D3 2730 D2 3300 | Lost | 9-5 |
29 Dec 2016 | QF | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2475 D3 2795 | Brendon Christensen Jacky Albert | D7 1500 D7 1790 | Won | 9-2 |
29 Dec 2016 | R16 | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2470 D3 2790 | Colin Davis Melissa Hunia | D9 0900 D7 1675 | Won | 9-2 |
28 Dec 2016 | RR5 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D4 2465 D7 1740 | Brendon Christensen Colin Davis | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won | 7-2 |
28 Dec 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D4 2460 D7 1735 | Jeff Bryce Kasey Teua | D8 1400 D7 1500 | Won | 7-3 |
28 Dec 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D4 2460 D7 1735 | Mark Ratana Paul Roia | D2 3005 D6 1925 | Lost | 7-1 |
28 Dec 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D4 2455 D7 1730 | Justin Moore Steve Rickard | D7 1550 D9 1000 | Won | 7-2 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2505 D6 1920 | Ray Bird Neil Johnson | D6 1810 D8 1325 | Lost* | 3-6 4-6 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2455 D7 1650 | Ray Bird Charmaine McGuire | D6 1860 D4 2425 | Won* | 3-6 6-4 (7-2) |
18 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Goulding | D4 2450 D7 1610 | Giles Boundy Nani McClutchie | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Owen |
| Allan Dickey Colin Litt |
| Won | Default |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2450 D7 1650 | Helen Litt Allan Dickey | D2 3350 D5 2125 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
25 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2450 D6 1800 | Kevin Elliott Grant Kyd | D4 2530 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-36-2 |
25 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Becker | D4 2400 D7 1600 | Kevin Elliott Sandy Tritt | D4 2580 D4 2605 | Won* | 6-4,0-6,10-8 |
14 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2400 D6 1870 | Jevon Hammond Karl Vinnicombe | D7 1500 D8 1405 | Lost* | 4-6, 1-6 |
24 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Kyle Storey | D4 2400 D9 0930 | Nick Beamish Logan Nathan | D7 1610 D8 1325 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2400 D6 1915 | Jason Cargo Ray Bird | D4 2654 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Jason Cargo Nikki Howlett | D4 2649 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 (7-3) |
01 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Bruce Irving | D4 2400 D6 1930 | Kevin Elliott Grant Kyd | D4 2620 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-36-1 |
01 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Tia Van Selm | D4 2410 D2 3410 | Kevin Elliott Christine Beattie | D4 2570 D4 2415 | Lost* | 6-26-3 |
16 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2405 D6 1855 | Neil Johnson Ray Bird | D8 1325 D6 1835 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Tia Van Selm | D4 2400 D2 3345 | Neil Johnson Leslie Wilkinson | D8 1325 D6 1950 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Dec 2015 | QF | Tournament with Te Mana Rollo | D4 2420 D2 3120 | Jared Bell Gaye Carson | D10 0720 D2 3474 | Lost* | 9-5 |
29 Dec 2015 | R16 | Tournament with Te Mana Rollo | D4 2415 D2 3115 | Colin Davis Melissa Hunia | D9 1010 D7 1690 | Won | 9-1 |
24 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2410 D6 1925 | Mark Rodrigues Joe Hsueh | D5 2110 D10 0610 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
24 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Te Mana Rollo | D4 2405 D2 3090 | Mark Rodrigues Violet Skipper | D5 2110 D6 2020 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
21 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D4 2405 D5 2280 | Peter Stokes John Tetteroo | D4 2699 D4 2635 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
21 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Aliya Edwards | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Peter Stokes Marion Mills | D4 2699 D3 2920 | Lost | 1/6 6/1 10/5 |
17 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2405 D6 1905 | Jeff Stuthridge Ralph Blackburn | D6 2045 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
17 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Te Mana Rollo | D4 2400 D2 3035 | Ralph Blackburn Frances Cheyne | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
14 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Rhys Wilcock | D4 2400 D8 1340 | Caelan Potts Reuben White | D8 1355 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-0, 7-6, 10-5 |