| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1870 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Arin Park | D7 1540 D8 1250 | John Hayson Trasa Godward | D8 1200 D8 1230 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D7 1535 D8 1200 | John Hayson Matt Godward | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Aug 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D7 1530 D5 2280 | Keith Miller Ian Duff | D6 2020 D8 1400 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
31 Aug 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D7 1525 D5 2275 | Phillip Wright Jesse Buskin | D5 2300 D9 0960 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Aug 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D7 1525 D5 2275 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D4 2460 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Aug 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D7 1515 D5 2265 | Stan Malcolm Jim O'Grady | D6 1800 D7 1650 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D7 1515 D6 1800 | Wayne Delport Rod Smith | D4 2405 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D7 1515 D6 1800 | Richard Howarth Robert Pearce | D4 2400 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Aug 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D7 1565 D4 2590 | Andrew Fegan Garrick Smith | D8 1250 D6 1850 | Lost* | 5-7,6-1,1-0 |
10 Aug 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D7 1565 D4 2590 | Jade Vaotogo Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2450 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Aug 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D7 1565 D7 1690 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D6 2024 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
03 Aug 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D7 1560 D7 1685 | Tony Hemehema Tony Cooper | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D7 1560 D7 1799 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D6 1969 D6 1805 | Lost | 6/3,6/4 |
26 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D7 1510 D7 1785 | Tony Hemehema Dave Sipa | D7 1520 D5 2110 | Won* | 6/3,6/4 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D7 1505 D7 1560 | Kevin Goodall Josh Henderson | D8 1440 D10 0710 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Michael Noone Clayton Coplestone | D8 1250 D10 0785 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Andrew McDonald Derrick Travers | D7 1745 D8 1425 | Lost* | 4-6, 3-6 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D7 1510 D6 1810 | Mark Roberts David Giles | D6 1965 D7 1525 | Lost* | 1-6, 0-6 |
01 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D7 1505 D7 1515 | Aaron Aisher Paul Wilkinson | D8 1350 D9 0900 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
01 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D7 1555 D7 1565 | Conrad Gair Carl Dwyer | D8 1385 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1505 D8 1285 | Sean Cavan Ian Bielawa | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Won* | 1-6 5-7 |
20 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1500 D8 1280 | Don Blayney Glen Stanton | D8 1350 D9 1135 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1500 D6 1870 | Rewa Ross Bevan Smith | D5 2385 D6 1920 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-8 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D7 1545 D6 1815 | Bevan Smith Bezan Mevawala | D6 1870 D7 1560 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1545 D6 1870 | Des Glass Julie Lichtwark | D6 2025 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1545 D7 1570 | Des Glass Wade Brownlee | D6 2020 D5 2329 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1540 D8 1270 | Thomas Clarke John Berryman | D8 1250 D9 0980 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1530 D8 1260 | Colin Agnew Ted Wesley | D7 1505 D9 0900 | Won | 6-7, 7-6, 10-3 |
13 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1520 D8 1250 | Jeremy Parsons Chris Lim | D8 1275 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1570 D8 1225 | Ghanum Taylor Andy McLeish | D9 1050 D8 1320 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1560 D6 1860 | Mark Massicks Vanessa Koningham | D7 1655 D7 1625 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1550 D7 1600 | Mark Massicks Newton Pontes | D7 1655 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
13 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Stevens | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Don Johnstone Gillian Ryan | D6 1805 D7 1680 | Won* | 6-0, 6-4 |
13 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D7 1500 D7 1565 | Bevin Marriner Don Johnstone | D6 1940 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D6 1985 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1500 D7 1600 | Fred Pereeti Dave Sipa | D6 1975 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Shirley Stevens | D7 1500 D6 1900 | Cheryl Aitken Gary Sugden | D6 1830 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D7 1545 D7 1605 | Gianni Russo Gary Sugden | D6 2005 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6/0 6/4 |
18 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D7 1545 D8 1280 | Rob Hofma David Bennett | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Van Dam | D7 1540 D8 1225 | Iraia O'Hare Callum Dunn | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1535 D7 1570 | Gill Hanna Craig Whittaker | D7 1510 D9 1010 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D7 1525 D6 1855 | Bruce Jeffries Craig Whittaker | D8 1415 D9 1010 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
07 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D7 1515 D7 1660 | Owen Johnston Martin Binks | D8 1265 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1510 D7 1560 | Dene Skewes Regina Byun | D8 1285 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D7 1500 D7 1590 | Ian White Dene Skewes | D8 1435 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe |
| John Hunt Jane Douglas |
| Won | Default |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey |
| John Nash John Hunt |
| Won | Default |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D8 1499 D7 1550 | George Mason Glenda Dakers | D8 1220 D7 1510 | Won* | 7-5 6-1 |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Elliot Earp | D8 1450 D8 1340 | Adam Clarke George Mason | D7 1550 D8 1270 | Won* | 7-6 6-1 |
02 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D8 1450 D6 1810 | Wade Brownlee Graeme Moore | D5 2185 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |