Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Persson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Cockle Bay
Player Code :
AKCBD2P
TP Member ID :
68182
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3440
Doubles
: D3 2755
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3275
Jack Loutit
S2 3215
Lost
6-1 6-3
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3270
Matthew Browning
S3 2865
Won
6-3 5-7 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3265
Arjun Shah
S4 2435
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3265
Isaac Becroft
S2 3570
Lost
6-3 6-0
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3245
Chris Zhang
S2 3250
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Aug 2020
8
Interclub
S2 3230
Alex Hamilton
S2 3110
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
S2 3210
James Sim
S2 3115
Won
3-6 6-3 6-4
09 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3205
Matthew Browning
S3 2830
Won
7-5 6-1
03 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3200
Leon Wilkinson
S4 2640
Won
9-2
03 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3195
Samuel Sandahl-Taboul
S5 2195
Won
9-2
16 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
S2 3190
Ethan Huff
S6 2050
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3185
Dean Lawrence
S7 1660
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3180
Daniel Bargh
S10 0815
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S2 3175
Rory Cunliffe
S3 2805
Won
7-6 6-2
28 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
S2 3170
Yu Dian Dong
S4 2470
Won
6-0 7-5
21 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S2 3165
Nicholas Wiles
S3 2835
Won
6-3 6-2
15 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
S2 3160
Andrew Craven
S4 2695
Won
6-3 6-2
14 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S2 3145
Matthew Shearer
S2 3035
Won
6-4 7-5
07 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3140
Matthew Browning
S3 2760
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S2 3135
Terry Mitchell
S3 2765
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S2 3110
Kevin Fu
S2 3230
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S2 3095
Hyeok Min
S3 2955
Won
7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3070
Jack Loutit
S2 3225
Won
6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3060
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2840
Won
6-4 7-5
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S2 3055
Tom Bevan
S4 2405
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3055
Reece Falck
S2 3415
Lost
6-3 6-1
07 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3025
Caelan Potts
S2 3225
Won
5-7 6-1 6-4
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2995
William Schneideman
S2 3235
Won
7-5 5-7 6-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2990
Patrick Yarker
S5 2225
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Nov 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2990
Anton Shepp
S2 3480
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
23 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2980
Harry Browning
S3 2700
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2970
Jackson Loomb
S3 2710
Won
6-0 6-2
02 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S3 2965
Warren Lovegrove
S4 2480
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2945
James McPherson
S2 3040
Won
1-6 6-0 6-2
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2925
Daniel Hammond
S3 2850
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S3 2915
Matthew Browning
S3 2700
Won
6-3 6-1
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2890
Hyeok Min
S3 2990
Won
6-2 6-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2875
Jenner Johnson
S3 2710
Won
7-5 6-3
12 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2875
Connor Heap
S2 3495
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Oct 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2855
Carlos Emslie
S3 2770
Won
6-3 6-1
11 Oct 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2850
Matt Carragher
S5 2125
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2830
Sam Hodges
S3 2865
Won
6-3 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2830
28 Sep 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2830
Hyeok Min
S3 2964
Lost
7-6 6-4
26 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2830
Nick Beamish
S2 3449
Lost
5-4(5) 4-0
25 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2820
Henri Lyons
S4 2544
Won
6-1 6-3
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2870
Matavao Fanguna
S3 2970
Lost*
1/6 6/4 6/4
31 Aug 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2870
Max Dickey
S2 3000
Lost
6-1 6-4
17 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2920
Andrew Allan
S3 2760
Lost*
6-3 7-6
17 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2870
Ryan Eggers
S2 3135
Won*
6-2 6-3
16 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2845
Matthew Browning
S3 2720
Won
6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy