| | | | | | | |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Farsky | D5 2125 D4 2405 | Jamie Garbett Brendon Furness | D4 2570 D2 3050 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Albert Wu | D5 2125 D8 1305 | Andre Holderbaun Paul Clamor | D5 2230 D4 2475 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2110 D4 2490 | Peter Hooper Jono Boundy | D6 1935 D5 2300 | Won | 6-7 6-3 (10-6) |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Albert Wu | D5 2120 D8 1315 | Jonathan Haly Reid Fullerton | D5 2365 D8 1325 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Gregan | D5 2130 D4 2545 | Artem Chesnokov Simon Muirhead | D4 2445 D4 2600 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D5 2170 D4 2490 | Liam Briggs Freddie Lockhart | D6 1825 D7 1775 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 10-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rashik Kanji | D5 2180 D8 1470 | Scott Borren Martin Lyon | D6 1995 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Conrad Young | D5 2175 D10 0725 | Aum Sukasem Army Sukasem | D7 1580 D10 0695 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2195 D4 2450 | Kolya Surakul Wynton Brick | D4 2665 D6 1910 | Lost | 6/2, 4/6, 10/5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D5 2235 D4 2500 | Grant Fleetwood Justin Kitshoff | D6 1860 D6 2000 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2230 D4 2400 | Paul Baik Mark Smith | D5 2100 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4/1-6/1-0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2255 D4 2400 | Ryan Everiss Tony Robertson | D5 2125 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-2/6-3 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2215 D6 2065 | Richard Kapa Martins Jansons | D4 2475 D3 2730 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Natsumi Takahashi | D5 2245 D8 1265 | Craig Stotter Jonathan Leftley | D6 2005 D9 1025 | Lost | 7-6 / 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2240 D4 2670 | Brian Van Ginkel David Mackrell | D5 2230 D7 1645 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2220 D4 2650 | Andrei Chevenkov Cameron Haswell | D4 2400 D4 2475 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D5 2160 D6 1805 | Ross Anderson Dion Wilcox | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D5 2130 D7 1775 | Jackson Greig Daniel Tetro | D6 1925 D5 2175 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D6 2090 D4 2415 | Daniel Hempstead Brandon Cullen | D4 2630 D3 2700 | Won | 3-6 6-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2090 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Chan | D6 2040 D6 1865 | Arnon Haver Tim McMahon | D4 2475 D7 1695 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1990 D5 2140 | Steve Sanderson Peter Slijp | D6 1850 D5 2210 | Won* | 4-6;6-7;7-10 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1990 D5 2140 | Shane Zhou Graham Boden | D5 2270 D4 2699 | Lost | 3-6;6-0;11-9 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D6 1990 D4 2405 | Josh Howling Roel Loyola | D5 2125 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D6 1990 D4 2400 | Adam Thompson Kaipara Solomon | D2 3394 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Powell | D6 1990 D7 1730 | Matthew Foo Wen Kai Myles Perry | D6 1870 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jason So | D6 1980 D8 1405 | Michael Chen Anthony Schomaker | D8 1350 D7 1580 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1980 D5 2100 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2305 D5 2250 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1930 D6 2070 | Dylan Weerdenburg Jack Stewart-Becroft | D4 2460 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-1, 6-3 |
07 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Eythain Diaz | D6 1930 D4 2545 | Andrew Craven Philip O'Neill | D3 2955 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Eythain Diaz | D6 1925 D4 2540 | Chris Leuschke Stephen Pascoe | D7 1565 D5 2380 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Hannah Nezamian | D6 1925 D9 0965 | Anthony Wu Suzy Larkin | D4 2405 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Apr 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Hannah Nezamian | D6 1920 D9 0960 | Alexander-James Snook Elisha Anderson | D9 0900 D8 1455 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
04 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Eythain Diaz | D6 1915 D4 2535 | Richard Chan Natsumi Takahashi | D6 1855 D8 1265 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D6 1910 D4 2535 | Kevin Sun Kerry Wu | D5 2300 D10 0740 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D6 1905 D4 2530 | Jasper Melencion Raymund Melencion | D8 1400 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Eythain Diaz | D6 1900 D4 2520 | Callum Magee Jack Tommy | D9 1035 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D6 1895 D4 2525 | Stirling Bright David Caulfield | D7 1555 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1945 D6 1995 | Matthew Sowter Michael White | D7 1680 D5 2295 | Lost* | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1940 D6 1990 | George Millar Eric King | D7 1550 D10 0700 | Won | 6-7, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D6 1930 D4 2560 | Josh Howling John Leonard | D5 2110 D6 1820 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D6 1925 D4 2400 | Grant Fleetwood Nicholas Baker | D6 1800 D8 1250 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1920 D6 1885 | Clive Melling Aaron Hewitt | D6 1970 D8 1255 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1910 D6 1875 | Clive Morehu Greg Collett | D6 1865 D7 1580 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Natsumi Takahashi | D6 1860 D8 1210 | Taylen William Naphatali William | D6 1860 D8 1220 | Won* | 2-6 2-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1910 D7 1740 | Alexander Marsili Bobby Svirtlih | D4 2515 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1905 D7 1735 | Nicholas Baggen Andrean Koesmawan | D7 1550 D9 1160 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D6 1855 D4 2400 | Bevan Smith Christopher Groen | D3 2700 D6 1875 | Won* | 7-5 6-0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Eythain Diaz | D6 1850 D5 2210 | Stephen Morris Dean Hooker | D6 2005 D8 1220 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1900 D7 1735 | Jason So Shyamkrishna Mani | D9 1080 D5 2335 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D6 1950 D7 1785 | Eythain Diaz Brent Gilpin | D5 2110 D9 1105 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |