Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jonathan Fall
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJMF
TP Member ID :
62333
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2395
Singles
: S3 2790
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Sep 2020
3
Team Event
with
Andrew Shand
D6 2010
D5 2210
Jack Guilford
Luke Hamilton
D5 2370
D5 2125
Won
6-7 1-6
12 Sep 2020
2
Team Event
with
Andrew Shand
D6 2005
D5 2205
Thomas Brand
Matt McBreen
D6 1800
D9 0900
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D6 1985
D4 2555
Andrew Shand
Jac Wardrope
D5 2165
D5 2395
Won
6-7(3) 6-1 10-8
29 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D6 1975
D4 2545
Jacob Verhoeven
Mike Winkley
D5 2115
D6 1815
Won
4-6 6-1 10-3
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D6 1970
D4 2540
Gary Brennan
Tom McIvor
D6 1940
D7 1565
Won
6-4 6-0
29 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D6 1965
D4 2535
Scott Bell
Gary Wise
D9 0900
D9 1105
Won
6-4 6-0
26 Jul 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Jac Wardrope
D6 1990
D4 2415
Andrew Shand
Jacob Verhoeven
D5 2125
D6 2070
Lost
6-7 6-3 [10-8]
26 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jac Wardrope
D6 2030
D4 2455
River Apatu
Zac Atkins
D8 1475
D5 2260
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
16 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Roisin Dinan
D6 1985
D10 0535
Shane Stanfield
Dale Turner
D6 1910
D8 0925
Won
5-4/5-4
16 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1910
D8 1260
Nicholas Caton
Shane Stanfield
D5 2150
D6 1950
Won
6-2/7-5
30 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Greg Fall
D6 1915
D10 0605
Henry Gong
Hamish Mead
D10 0630
D4 2460
Lost
6-2 7-5
30 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Greg Fall
D6 1910
D10 0600
Tom Cairns
Riley Jack
D11 0430
D9 0980
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1910
D6 1980
Alex Evans
Kurt McNamara
D6 2020
D4 2690
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1905
D6 1975
Elijah Short
Brendon Wynford
D10 0730
D6 1810
Won
6-3 6-0
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jake Riordan
D6 1905
D8 1445
James Sim
Roman Walewski
D5 2325
D6 1935
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1905
20 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hunter Every
D6 1855
D7 1560
Grant Angus
Kim Cooper
D7 1725
D6 1860
Won*
4-2/4-1
30 Aug 2019
3
Interclub
with
Hunter Every
D6 1850
D8 1435
Luke Winter
Max Clifford
D8 1330
D8 1270
Won
5-3/4-1
22 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Jackson Barr
D6 1850
D7 1650
James Lord
Simon Stronach
D6 1800
D5 2155
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jackson Barr
D6 1900
D7 1700
Oscar Horsley
Eckhard Klaassen
D7 1620
D7 1550
Lost*
3-6 6-2 11-9
29 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
with
Abby Oliver
D6 1850
D8 1250
Martin Lott
Stacey Skilton
D6 1800
D5 2125
Won*
4-2/4-2
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
River Apatu
D6 1800
D10 0849
Mark Donald
Phil Murphy
D6 1810
D6 2045
Won*
4/3 4/0
03 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Jack Prenter
D6 1820
D8 1200
Jack Quilty
Niklas Huth
D7 1605
D8 1360
Lost*
6/1 6/3
02 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jack Prenter
D6 1870
D8 1200
Logan Nathan
Boaz Mellor
D6 2030
D9 1155
Lost*
6/3 6/1
22 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Hunter Every
D6 1820
D8 1225
Ian Purdon
Louise Reynolds
D7 1510
D3 2985
Won*
5/3 4/2
11 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Hunter Every
D6 1815
D8 1220
Simon Han
Carlin Vollebregt
D7 1525
D9 1035
Won
6-1/7-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Luke Winter
D6 1810
D8 1355
Henry Isaacs
Eslyn Beck
D7 1595
D10 0765
Won
5-3/4-0
09 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Luke Winter
D6 1805
D8 1350
Jack Mitchell
Fletcher Ferguson
D9 1100
D8 1210
Won
6-2/6-4
06 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D6 1800
D6 1820
Jackson Loomb
Leon Wilkinson
D7 1565
D7 1565
Won
6-4 7-5
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D6 1800
D6 1870
Tom Downs
Roman Walewski
D6 1910
D7 1670
Lost*
6-4 6-2
04 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D6 1810
D5 2110
Mandi Portegys
Josh Cameron
D6 1800
D6 2099
Lost*
2-4 5-3 [10-8]
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D6 1805
D5 2105
Hannah Walpole
Ayoub Ahmad
D6 1885
D7 1799
Won
2-4 4-1 [10-6]
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D6 1800
D5 2100
Claudia Smith
Tim Willans
D7 1570
D7 1555
Won
4-2 4-0
30 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D6 1820
D6 1840
Joshua Fisher
Jakim Malan
D9 0900
D5 2349
Lost*
3-6 7-6(5) 11-9
29 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D6 1810
D6 1830
Mitchell Careswell
Grant Morris
D7 1545
D6 1980
Won
6-3 7-5
29 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D6 1805
D6 1825
Chris Avery
Ronan Avery
D7 1530
D8 1225
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
29 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Isaacs
D6 1805
D7 1660
Hamish Lee
Jakim Malan
D5 2190
D5 2399
Lost
6-2 6-2
27 Dec 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ronan Avery
D6 1800
D8 1220
Tom Green
Brad Newson
D8 1305
D9 1005
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ronan Avery
D6 1800
D8 1220
Hamish Lee
Albert Rocard
D5 2185
D6 1860
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Aidan Kohing
D7 1799
D8 1200
Alex Brogan
Harrison Smith
D6 1800
D9 1010
Won*
6-2 6-2
19 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D7 1799
D5 2250
Kiranpal Pannu
Zach Whaanga
D4 2520
D4 2500
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D7 1799
D5 2200
Tim Lyons
Jason Pierre
D4 2400
D3 2700
Won*
7-6(1) 6-0
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Heath Hooper
D7 1799
D7 1675
Craig Giddy
Rynold Timothy
D5 2399
D4 2550
Lost
6-2/6-2
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1799
D5 2155
Ian Purdon
Willie Lyons
D7 1510
D8 1300
Won
75 60
04 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D7 1799
D10 0875
Logan Nathan
Tara Purcell
D6 1965
D8 1260
Lost
4/0 4/2
04 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jack Prenter
D7 1750
D9 0985
Logan Nathan
Harry Ewen
D6 2015
D7 1570
Won*
6/4 4/6 10/6
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Beata Troup
D7 1750
D6 1860
Jennifer Green
Terry Lee
D4 2405
D6 1800
Lost
6/1 6/0
14 Sep 2018
5
Interclub
with
Heath Hooper
D7 1700
D7 1570
Ian Purdon
Andrew Baker
D7 1560
D5 2150
Won*
6-3/6-2
07 Sep 2018
4
Interclub
with
Heath Hooper
D7 1700
D7 1570
Hamish Lee
Jac Wardrope
D5 2115
D5 2155
Lost
6-2/6-2
17 Aug 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D7 1700
D8 1420
Grant Angus
Phil Murphy
D7 1710
D6 1800
Lost
7-6/6-1
23 Apr 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
Harry Browning
Thomas Hunter
Won
Default
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy