| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D6 2099 D8 1250 | Ian Bielawa Lee McDonald | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D6 2099 D6 1810 | Lee McDonald Leanne Leckey | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2099 D5 2100 | Linda Brownbridge Tracy Schwalger | D3 2705 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2099 D5 2100 | Sue Evans Lee Colson | D4 2570 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D6 2099 D6 1805 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D6 1925 D8 1275 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D6 2099 D6 1800 | Sandra Liddle Francesca Greenslade | D7 1555 D10 0760 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D6 2049 D8 1400 | Neil Mayo Rong Mann | D6 1955 D5 2190 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2049 D5 2100 | Veronika Cox Rong Mann | D5 2265 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D6 2049 D6 1805 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 2405 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
28 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D6 2099 D6 1855 | Rebecca Lewis Kayo Suga | D7 1640 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D6 2099 D7 1665 | Jonathan Lee Yvonne Goodall | D6 1800 D8 1350 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
08 Apr 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D6 2099 D5 2210 | Sarah Philipsen Yvonne Goodall | D7 1600 D8 1350 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D6 2049 D8 1200 | John Payne Addy Collins | D5 2100 D5 2175 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2099 D5 2220 | Addy Collins Isabella Pejcic | D5 2125 D7 1690 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D6 2070 D7 1560 | Vicky Wahren Bruce Cocking | D6 1830 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D6 2065 D5 2100 | Vicky Wahren Margaret Bohling | D6 1830 D9 0914 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2065 D5 2220 | Jo Thomson Michelle Warren | D4 2460 D6 2010 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 2015 D5 2170 | Karen Driessen Yvonne Meachen | D5 2150 D6 2099 | Won* | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 1965 D7 1665 | Steven Lazarus Veronica Van Der Merwe | D7 1505 D6 1915 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1955 D5 2110 | Lianne Reidy Veronica Van Der Merwe | D6 1830 D6 1915 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
01 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D6 2005 D6 1855 | Emma Welte Louise Welte | D8 1280 D5 2300 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D6 1955 D8 1205 | Helen Ryan Mike Cohen | D7 1570 D7 1515 | Won* | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1950 D5 2100 | Helen Ryan Janice Venus | D7 1570 D7 1565 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D6 1900 D6 1900 | Steve Charles Carmen Hansen | D7 1500 D4 2415 | Won* | 2-6, 5-7 |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Erin Lee | D6 1900 D4 2400 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D5 2100 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
07 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn Hyde | D6 1900 D8 1205 | Nikki Warren Rosie Bohling | D4 2615 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Garry Pike | D6 1900 D7 1650 | Bryce Clark Tu Geldard | D6 1800 D4 2405 | Lost | 6 - 4 6 - 3 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Oak Paltridge | D6 1900 D7 1500 | Tu Geldard Paula Brodie | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Lost | 6 - 3 6 - 4 |
09 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn Hyde | D6 1895 D8 1200 | Charlotte Joshi Denise Pedersen | D9 0950 D7 1510 | Won | 6-0 2-6 6-0 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D6 1885 D6 1885 | Anne Tremlett-Johnstone Don Matheson | D7 1500 D6 1865 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1875 D6 2000 | Anne Tremlett-Johnstone Margaret Marr | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn Hyde | D6 1925 D8 1205 | Agi Lehar-Graham Sally Brick | D9 0900 D8 1250 | Lost* | 4/6 6/0 10/12 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Garry Pike | D6 1920 D7 1635 | Denise Pedersen Roger Watson | D7 1560 D8 1350 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1915 D6 1990 | Denise Pedersen Alison Brooks | D7 1560 D8 1499 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
13 Aug 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D6 1915 D6 2099 | Mark Hill Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2120 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Aug 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D6 1915 D5 2250 | Momiji Akiyama Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 1810 D3 2770 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1905 D5 2260 | Lee Schwalger Amy Schwalger | D7 1660 D10 0650 | Won | 3-6 6-2 7-10 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1895 D5 2220 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Schwalger | D4 2410 D10 0650 | Won | 3-6 6-2 9-11 |
16 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1895 D5 2260 | Hector Fleming Vanessa Shoobert | D7 1700 D5 2170 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-7 |
16 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1945 D5 2260 | Arianna Bacic Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1850 D5 2120 | Lost* | 2-6 2-6 |
18 Jun 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1935 D5 2195 | Suzanne Jackson Kolya Surakul | D5 2230 D9 1075 | Won | 6-2 7-6 (0) |
18 Jun 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Erin Lee | D6 1935 D5 2285 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D5 2220 D5 2200 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
28 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1935 D5 2190 | Gary Brennan Shirley Kurylo | D6 1885 D5 2100 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,12-10 |
28 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D6 1885 D5 2100 | Michelle Ward Shirley Kurylo | D5 2100 D5 2125 | Won* | 3-6,3-6 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1875 D5 2175 | Jo Milne John Nash | D5 2190 D8 1225 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1825 D6 1930 | Jo Milne Denise Pedersen | D5 2190 D7 1560 | Won* | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1815 D5 2165 | Hugh Weerdenburg Carol Griffin | D9 1199 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1810 D6 1880 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D9 0950 D9 1010 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1800 D5 2155 | Jon Wakeman Pauline Jenkins | D8 1350 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Pauline Jenkins Glenda Dakers | D6 2035 D7 1520 | Lost* | 1-6,6-2,6-3 |