| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2665 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Morgane Menard | D4 2455 D7 1555 | Karen Vallance Annie Newell | D5 2105 D7 1630 | Won | 8-2 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D4 2450 D7 1505 | Karen Vallance Joanne Stewart | D5 2105 D9 0950 | Won | 8-1 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Stacey Chaussoy | D4 2400 D7 1650 | Karen Vallance Sita Brosig | D5 2155 D5 2175 | Won* | 8-0 |
13 Aug 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Sara McNeish | D4 2410 D6 1985 | Dalene Proctor Georgie Patangata | D7 1750 D4 2400 | Lost* | 2-6 2-6 |
13 Aug 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Darren Young | D4 2405 D7 1690 | Danica Mihaljevich John Boynton | D7 1700 D8 1430 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Darren Young | D4 2400 D7 1685 | Mario Beer Sue Steven | D7 1600 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sara McNeish | D5 2395 D6 1885 | Sue Steven Margaret Bond | D6 1800 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Sara McNeish | D5 2345 D6 1835 | Yolanda Alba Andrea Harborne | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Won* | 1-66-310-5 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Darren Young | D5 2295 D7 1675 | Frank Pohl Yolanda Alba | D7 1500 D5 2130 | Won* | 6-0 6-1 |
28 May 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Darren Young | D5 2245 D7 1525 | Wendy Kennedy Jason Gilgen | D4 2485 D7 1615 | Won* | 6/4 3/6 10/12 |
28 May 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Ursula Bena | D5 2245 D6 2030 | Karen Munro Wendy Kennedy | D4 2510 D4 2480 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Morris | D5 2235 D6 1995 | Teina William Anne Rush | D3 2705 D9 0900 | Won | 6 3, 3 6, 4 10 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Toshiko Shijo | D5 2285 D6 1805 | Tania Georgeson Sue Hamilton | D4 2400 D7 1680 | Lost* | 7 6, 6 4 |
11 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 2285 D6 1930 | Jeannette Tracy Yolanda Alba | D5 2290 D5 2150 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, 10-4 |
11 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with David Cameron-Brown | D5 2235 D5 2200 | Peter Hewitt Jeannette Tracy | D5 2110 D5 2340 | Won* | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with David Cameron-Brown | D5 2225 D5 2190 | Gary Muller Jennie Rayner | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 7/5 1/6 10/7 |
25 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa McCarthy | D5 2275 D6 1800 | Jennie Rayner Tania Georgeson | D7 1710 D5 2335 | Lost* | 6 0, 6 0 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Trevor Pengelly | D5 2275 D7 1655 | Greg Dalgliesh Philippa Nicholson | D5 2185 D2 3160 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Linda Phillips | D5 2275 D3 2750 | Carolyn Cairncross Debbie McCarthy | D3 2945 D3 2815 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
03 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Worley | D5 2270 D5 2100 | Jackie Eade-Weir Arnia Rupa | D7 1660 D9 1020 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Dearsley | D5 2260 D6 1860 | Clive Pearce Jackie Eade-Weir | D5 2150 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
19 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with David Cameron-Brown | D5 2255 D5 2120 | Sefton Thesing Anne Morgan | D7 1690 D7 1700 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 2250 D6 1880 | Anne Morgan Sharon Jacobsen | D7 1700 D7 1505 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
30 Jun 2016 | | Adjustment D5 2250 | Reason: Regrade |
12 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Ursula Bena | D4 2400 D6 1815 | Donna Haliday Erica Fullerton | D8 1260 D10 0790 | Lost* | 3-6, 4-6 |
12 Apr 2015 | Final | Tournament with Natascha Sharp | D4 2400 D3 2725 | Jessie Watson Monique Wilson | D5 2155 D5 2155 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Apr 2015 | SF | Tournament with Rob Warner | D4 2425 D4 2570 | Rico Iguin Bridie O'Donnell | D7 1755 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Apr 2015 | SF | Tournament with Natascha Sharp | D4 2420 D3 2720 | Bridie O'Donnell Kim Reay | D6 1800 D8 1360 | Won | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
11 Apr 2015 | QF | Tournament with Rob Warner | D4 2415 D4 2555 | Ian Wood Grace Wood | D5 2145 D10 0650 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Apr 2015 | QF | Tournament with Natascha Sharp | D4 2410 D3 2715 | Florence Liew-Taylor Alana Madgwick | D7 1560 D8 1405 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Ian Wood | D4 2400 D5 2135 | Rob Nicholls Lisa James | D7 1670 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp |
| Sheree Clarke Vivienne Kayes |
| Won | Default |
28 Feb 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Wood | D4 2450 D5 2235 | Dave Butler Julie Rees | D5 2125 D4 2545 | Lost* | 6/1,6/4 |
28 Feb 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2500 D3 2730 | Julie Rees Liz Lombard | D4 2495 D5 2390 | Lost* | 2/6,6/4,(10/8) |
14 Feb 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Oliver Kong | D4 2490 D7 1565 | Shishar Malaviya Sonia Harris | D7 1605 D5 2100 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
14 Feb 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2480 D3 2710 | Kaye Twyford Fiona Perry | D4 2500 D5 2170 | Won | 7/5, 6/3 |
13 Dec 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Te Piere Warahi | D4 2530 D6 1820 | Simon Dinnis Milly Perkins | D6 1855 D4 2605 | Lost* | 62,61 |
13 Dec 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2580 D3 2710 | Sue Donegan Amanda Pope | D4 2500 D5 2315 | Lost* | 75,64 |
15 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Wood | D4 2530 D5 2160 | Darrin Barclay Wendy Barclay | D5 2160 D4 2510 | Won* | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1 |
15 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2580 D3 2700 | Sonya Shearer Wendy Barclay | D3 2700 D4 2460 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-2 |
29 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Gordon | D4 2530 D5 2255 | Roger Ellis Jane Seagar | D5 2250 D4 2695 | Won* | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
29 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2520 D3 2700 | Jane Seagar Jan Hewitt | D4 2695 D5 2205 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2014 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Wood | D4 2570 D5 2110 | Moses Wikitera Clair Connor | D6 1860 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
01 Nov 2014 | 4 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2520 D4 2610 | Suzanne Mar Hilary Dineen | D3 2720 D5 2399 | Won* | 3/6 6/0 4/10 |
11 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Gordon | D4 2510 D5 2200 | Richard Poole Marilyn Simpson | D5 2175 D6 1840 | Won | 5-7, 6-1,10-8 |
11 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2510 D4 2560 | Raewyn Heywood Mary-Ann Rogers | D3 2910 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Sep 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Wood | D4 2505 D5 2155 | Trevor Kaukau Hisae Itoh | D5 2100 D8 1360 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
27 Sep 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 2555 D6 1880 | Anne Ulbrick Hisae Itoh | D4 2550 D8 1310 | Lost* | 5-7, 3-6 |
13 Apr 2014 | Final | Tournament with Natascha Sharp | D4 2250 D4 2250 | Angela Cen Karen Sue | D9 0715 D10 0575 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Apr 2014 | SF | Tournament with Natascha Sharp | D4 2245 D4 2240 | Alana Madgwick Marama Muru Lanning | D8 0940 D6 1615 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |