Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ella O'Malley
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Mairangi Bay
Player Code :
NHMBE1O
TP Member ID :
76131
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 1910
Doubles
: D4 1905
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S5 1560
Jacqui Anderson
S5 1665
Lost
6-3 3-6 6-4
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S5 1500
Mandi Portegys
S5 1725
Won
6/4, 6/3
09 Oct 2019
Cons
Tournament
S5 1500
Kyna Decruy
S6 1475
Lost
6-1 1-6 11-9
06 Oct 2019
R2
Tournament
S5 1500
Jourdan Craig
S3 2265
Lost
6-0 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2100
18 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S6 2099
Nicole Lees
S5 2100
Won*
6-0 6-0
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S6 2099
Katie Griffith
S4 2400
Lost
6-1 6-4
31 Aug 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 2099
Ayesha Horley
S4 2450
Lost
6-1 5-7 6-2
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Stirling Bright
S6 2099
Lost
6-3 6-1
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Marko Petreski
S6 1935
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 2099
Aishi Das
S5 2215
Lost
7-6(1) 6-1
26 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S6 2099
Maria Galatescu
S5 2294
Lost
6-3 6-2
26 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 2099
Raegan Pine
S6 2060
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
S6 2099
Jade Feneon
S3 2999
Lost
6-0 6-2
25 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 2035
Mandi Portegys
S5 2360
Won**
7-5 6-3
16 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S6 2010
Georgia Bradley
S6 1800
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 2000
Ruju Rai
S7 1610
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 2000
Aishi Das
S5 2170
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2000
Lauren O'Malley
S4 2590
Lost
7-5 6-1
13 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1995
Lunar Watanabe
S9 1120
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1990
Lona Charlick
S9 1030
Won
6-2 6-0
12 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1985
Darina Yeremchuk
S10 0700
Won
6-0 6-1
03 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1985
Ana Tamanika
S2 3205
Lost
6-0 6-0
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1960
Niuniu Sun
S6 1820
Won
4-6 3-6
27 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1960
Emma Anderson
S5 2110
Lost
4-6 6-1 [13-11]
26 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
S6 1910
Juliette Ma
S6 2099
Won*
4-6 6-4 [7-10]
25 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
S6 1900
Jessica Bayliss
S7 1629
Won
2-6 3-6
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1900
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2699
Lost
6-3 6-3
17 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1875
Shelley Yeates
S6 1805
Won
2-6 6-4 6-4
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S6 1875
Bridget Fitzpatrick
S5 2249
Lost
6-2,6-3
13 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
S6 1825
Stephanie Angove-Emery
S6 2045
Won*
2-6. 6-3. 7-5
08 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
S6 1825
Sela Corbett
S5 2100
Lost
6-4,6-3
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
S6 1825
Stephanie Angove-Emery
S6 2020
Lost
6-4 7-5
01 Mar 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1825
Lucy Xu
S4 2465
Lost
6-3 6-2
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S6 1815
Ruju Rai
S7 1500
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S6 1805
Eleanor Koningham
S7 1550
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1800
Ella McPherson
S9 0920
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S6 1815
Hana Rose
S6 1805
Lost*
7/5, 4/1 retired
06 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1815
Tara Purcell
S6 1870
Lost
6-4 6-4
06 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1805
Jordyn Phillips
S7 1610
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1805
Mackenzie Phillips
S5 2175
Lost
1-6 6-2 6-4
28 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
S6 1855
Dana Salmon
S6 1910
Lost*
6-1 6-1
28 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1850
Elena Smirnova
S9 0970
Won
6-0 6-3
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1900
Charlotte Tse
S6 2005
Lost*
6-4 6-0
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1900
Mandi Portegys
S5 2250
Lost
7-6 6-3
07 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1850
Tara Purcell
S6 1870
Won*
6-4 6-4
06 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S6 1850
Lucy Xu
S5 2190
Lost
6-3 6-2
05 Dec 2018
R2
Tournament
S6 1850
Lilia Jerry
S5 2200
Lost
6-2 6-2
05 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
S6 1800
Bailee Wilson
S6 1885
Won*
6-3 6-3
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1800
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2624
Lost
6-0 6-0
28 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S7 1770
Vanesa Cutfield
S6 1900
Won*
3-6 6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy